Chess Games

Benko's opening A00

Chess games started with Benko's opening .

GameEventDateResult
Klenburg,M vs Bykhovsky,AvTCh-ISR 2019 9 March 20190-1
Drljevic,L vs Grozdanovic,Anastasiach-SRB SF Women 201914 March 20191-0
Drljevic,L vs Eric,Jch-SRB SF Women 201911 March 20190-1
Drljevic,L vs Benderac,Ach-SRB SF Women 201910 March 20191/2-1/2
Savic,Bratislav vs Katusic,Milosch-SRB Semi-Final 201914 March 20190-1
Zlatanovic,B vs Stanojevic,Ilijach-SRB Semi-Final 201914 March 20191-0
Sutkovic,D vs Halilovic,Fahrudinch-Sarajevo 201918 March 20191-0
Norkeliunas,Matas vs Povilaitis,Tomasch-LTU 201915 March 20191/2-1/2
Vo Thanh Ninh vs Mendonca,Leon Luke9th HD Bank Cup 201913 March 20191/2-1/2
Vo Thanh Ninh vs Taher,Yoseph Theolifus9th HD Bank Cup 201910 March 20191-0
Sharon,S M vs Mortuza Muhtadi,IslamAsian Zonal zt 3.2 201917 March 20191-0
Gazik,Viktor vs Petrik,TTCh-SVK 2018-19 9 March 20190-1
Galinsky,T vs Nordquelle,DanielTCh-NOR Elite 2018-19 8 March 20191-0
Marques Taltavull,A vs Castellet Giralt,GTCh-CAT Gp2 2019 2 March 20190-1
Llobet Reus,P vs Pages Rafart,JTCh-CAT Gp2 2019 2 March 20190-1
Zahn,Alina vs Korenova,MFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 2 March 20191-0
Warakomska,A vs Fuchs,JuFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 2 March 20191-0
Osmanodja,F vs Movsesian,JuliaFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 2 March 20190-1
Lubbe,Melanie vs Hoolt,SFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 2 March 20191/2-1/2
Khademalsharieh,S vs Majdan,JFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 2 March 20191-0
Bodnaruk,A vs Socko,MFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 2 March 20191/2-1/2
Waechter,Nathalie vs Spiel,MFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 2 March 20191-0
Ankerst,Mil vs Sherif,AminaFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 2 March 20191-0
Brandt,Carina vs Vidonyak,NFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 2 March 20190-1
Mayrhuber,Nikola vs Gosciniak,MFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 2 March 20190-1
Antolak,Julia vs Boric,EFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 2 March 20191-0
Exler,V vs Unuk,LauraFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 2 March 20190-1
Kiefhaber,V vs Rapport,JovanaFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 2 March 20190-1
Bulmaga,I vs Mader,MaFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 2 March 20191-0
Heinatz,G vs Atalik,EFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 2 March 20190-1
Kashlinskaya,A vs Schmidt,JessicaFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 2 March 20191-0
Muetsch,Annmarie vs Cornette,DeimanteFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 2 March 20190-1
Javakhishvili,L vs Georgescu,LenaFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 2 March 20191-0
Heinemann,Josefine vs Straub,NFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 2 March 20191-0
Misanovic,V vs Arakhamia-Grant,KFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 2 March 20191/2-1/2
Zatonskih,A vs Koepke,ElenaFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 2 March 20190-1
Klek,H vs Stefanova,AFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 2 March 20191/2-1/2
Cmilyte,V vs Schleining,ZFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 2 March 20191/2-1/2
Shvayger,Y vs Kosteniuk,AFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 2 March 20191/2-1/2
Barpiyeva,G vs Mai,IFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 2 March 20190-1
Heyme,S vs Roessler,UFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 2 March 20190-1
Winterholler,Christina vs Goehler,AFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 2 March 20191/2-1/2
Wagner Michel,A vs Mar,KFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 2 March 20191/2-1/2
Agrest,I vs Jahn,CFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 2 March 20191-0
Burchardt,B vs Bluhm,SFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 2 March 20190-1
Gvanceladze,An vs Zschischang,MFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 2 March 20191-0
Manusina,Nicole vs Belenkaya,DFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 2 March 20190-1
Obolentseva,Alexandra vs Boehm,JanaFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 2 March 20191/2-1/2
Duessler,S vs Savina,AFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 2 March 20190-1
Melamed,T vs Hapala,LFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 2 March 20191-0
Sieber,Fiona vs Schneider,JanaFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 2 March 20190-1
Kubikova,H vs Spiel,MFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 1 March 20191-0
Stangl,A vs Korenova,MFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 1 March 20191-0
Warakomska,A vs Vidonyak,NFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 1 March 20190-1
Schenk,Stefanie vs Movsesian,JuliaFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 1 March 20191/2-1/2
Majdan,J vs Santeramo,AlessiaFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 1 March 20191-0
Boric,E vs Bodnaruk,AFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 1 March 20190-1
Schulz,Stefan1 vs Rosmait,EmilyFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 1 March 20191-0
Koehler,Inken vs Schmidt,JadFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 1 March 20190-1
Fuchs,Ju vs Waechter,NathalieFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 1 March 20191-0
Gosciniak,M vs Osmanodja,FFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 1 March 20191-0
Hoolt,S vs Antolak,JuliaFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 1 March 20190-1
Unuk,Laura vs Khademalsharieh,SFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 1 March 20190-1
Rapport,Jovana vs Jelica,MFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 1 March 20191/2-1/2
Koepke,Elena vs Bulmaga,IFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 1 March 20190-1
Atalik,E vs Klek,HFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 1 March 20191-0
Schleining,Z vs Kashlinskaya,AFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 1 March 20190-1
Cornette,Deimante vs Shvayger,YFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 1 March 20191-0
Paehtz,E vs Javakhishvili,LFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 1 March 20191/2-1/2
Kiefhaber,V vs Heinemann,JosefineFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 1 March 20190-1
Tammert,I vs Mader,MaFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 1 March 20190-1
Heinatz,G vs Arakhamia-Grant,KFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 1 March 20191/2-1/2
Kachiani-Gersinska,K vs Schmidt,JessicaFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 1 March 20191/2-1/2
Muetsch,Annmarie vs Stefanova,AFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 1 March 20190-1
Kosteniuk,A vs Georgescu,LenaFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 1 March 20191-0
Wolf,Sy vs Zschischang,MFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 1 March 20191-0
Manusina,Nicole vs Mai,IFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 1 March 20191/2-1/2
Goehler,A vs Boehm,JanaFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 1 March 20191-0
Duessler,S vs Wagner Michel,AFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 1 March 20191/2-1/2
Jahn,C vs Hapala,LFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 1 March 20190-1
Sieber,Fiona vs Burchardt,BFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 1 March 20191-0
Storkebaum,U vs Gvanceladze,AnFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 1 March 20191/2-1/2
Belenkaya,D vs Zahn,NFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 1 March 20191-0
Froehlich Dill,A vs Schoene,MarFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 1 March 20191-0
Obolentseva,Alexandra vs Kushka,AFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 1 March 20191-0
Roessler,U vs Savina,AFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 1 March 20191/2-1/2
Melamed,T vs Bluhm,SFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 1 March 20191-0
Alvarado Diaz,A vs Klek,HPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20191/2-1/2
Admiraal,M vs Cornette,DeimantePRO League Group Stage 7 March 20191-0
Jacobson,Brandon vs Hong,AndrewPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20191-0
Novotny,Jo vs Mica,MarekTCh-CZE 1 Liga Vychod 3 March 20191-0
Hamitevici,V vs Krishna Teja,NAeroflot Open B 201925 February 20191-0
Van Riel,B vs Fernandez,Dan SIN53rd Begonia Open 2019 9 March 20190-1
Sucikova,Svetlana vs Fallowfield,J43rd Blackpool Conference10 March 20191-0
Dobson,Graham vs Molano Lafuente,I43rd Blackpool Conference10 March 20190-1
Sucikova,Svetlana vs Merriman,J43rd Blackpool Conference 9 March 20190-1
Pop,A vs Iustin,Silviuch-ROU 2019 8 March 20191-0
Almasan,C vs Badelita,Bch-ROU 2019 7 March 20190-1
Shohat,Yotam vs Parkhov,Yairch-ISR Youth U18 201919 February 20190-1
Shohat,Yotam vs Emanuel,Yahavch-ISR Youth U18 201912 February 20191-0