Chess Games

Reti opening A05

Chess games started with Reti opening .

GameEventDateResult
Gourlay,I vs Makkar,Rajat4NCL 2018-1917 March 20191-0
Gonda,L vs Cooper,L4NCL 2018-1916 March 20191-0
Munk,Kai vs Andersen,IbH57th TCh-DEN Ex 2018-1917 March 20190-1
Roiz,M vs Aharonovich,ItamarTCh-ISR 2019 9 March 20191-0
Boruchovsky,A vs Gorodetzky,DavidTCh-ISR 2019 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Hangweyrer,M vs Belke,FTCh-AUT 2nd Ost 2018-19 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Rihterovic,M vs Micic,Aleksach-SRB Semi-Final 201914 March 20191-0
Cabarkapa,N vs Kovacevic,Ach-SRB Semi-Final 201914 March 20191/2-1/2
Gagic,M vs Todorovic,Kch-SRB Semi-Final 201913 March 20190-1
Stefanovic,Goran vs Kandjolas,Konstantinch-SRB Semi-Final 201913 March 20191-0
Bivol,A vs Obolentseva,Alexandra9th Blondes vs. Brunettes16 March 20191-0
Maltsevskaya,Aleksandra vs Obolentseva,Alexandra9th Blondes vs. Brunettes16 March 20191-0
Dizdarevic,E vs Terzic,Ich-Sarajevo 201913 March 20191-0
Zickus,S vs Kalinauskas,Vytautasch-LTU 201916 March 20191-0
Jimenez Ruano,Adrian vs Villar,JuElectrica Baleares Spring 8 March 20191/2-1/2
Gonzalez,RO vs Pogorelov,RElectrica Baleares Spring 8 March 20190-1
Bogdanova,Natalya vs Protasova,Anastasiach-St Petersburg w 201916 March 20190-1
Kiseleva,A vs Shkalikova,Marinach-St Petersburg w 201914 March 20190-1
Soham,Datar vs Andyka,Pitra9th HD Bank Cup 201913 March 20191/2-1/2
Bao Khoa vs Navalgund,N9th HD Bank Cup 201912 March 20190-1
Tran Tuan Minh vs Raghunandan,K9th HD Bank Cup 201912 March 20191/2-1/2
Hossain,Enam vs Abdulla,AlRAsian Zonal zt 3.2 201918 March 20191/2-1/2
Uddin,S vs Md. Shawket Bin,Osman ShaonAsian Zonal zt 3.2 201917 March 20190-1
Rahman,Zia vs Rahman,TaiAsian Zonal zt 3.2 201916 March 20191-0
Uddin,S vs Minhazuddin,AAsian Zonal zt 3.2 201915 March 20190-1
Malecki,R vs Kleprlik,JanPrague International Open13 March 20191-0
Stachowiak,K vs Slampa,JPrague International Open11 March 20191-0
Veselsky,Jan vs Trapl,DPrague International Open10 March 20190-1
Malecki,R vs Marhan,FrantisekPrague International Open10 March 20191-0
Chittka,Julius vs Stany,GPrague International Open10 March 20191/2-1/2
Krejci,Jan2 vs Praggnanandhaa,R1st Prague Challengers12 March 20191-0
Gledura,B vs Erenberg,Ariel20th ch-EUR Indiv 201918 March 20191/2-1/2
Mamedov,Rau vs Pultinevicius,Paulius20th ch-EUR Indiv 201918 March 20190-1
Petran,Pe vs Zpevak,PTCh-SVK 2018-1910 March 20191/2-1/2
Runde,Ha vs Oye-Stromberg,AlexanderTCh-NOR Elite 2018-1910 March 20191/2-1/2
Hobber,A vs Dahl,TrygveTCh-NOR Elite 2018-1910 March 20191/2-1/2
Predojevic,B vs Galchenko,MatveyTCh-NOR Elite 2018-1910 March 20191-0
Mestre Bellido,H vs Campos Moreno,JTCh-CAT Gp1 2019 2 March 20191/2-1/2
Kovalevskaya,E vs Lubbe,MelanieFrauenbundesliga 2018-1910 February 20191-0
Froewis,G vs Manakov,ITCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-1913 January 20191/2-1/2
Froewis,G vs Weinzettl,ETCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-1912 January 20191-0
Maurer,Joc vs Jedinger,ATCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-1911 January 20191/2-1/2
Meier,Geo vs Diaz Camallonga,CPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20191-0
Moussard,J vs Braun,APRO League Group Stage 7 March 20190-1
Pantsulaia,L vs Amonatov,FPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20191-0
Afanasiev,Nikita vs Manu,David Suthandram RPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20191-0
Vaibhav,S vs Chigaev,MPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20191/2-1/2
Gorovets,A vs Safarli,EPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20190-1
Ramirez,Alej vs Wang,TianqiPRO League Group Stage 6 March 20190-1
Liang,Awonder vs Grabinsky,AaronPRO League Group Stage 6 March 20191/2-1/2
Pala,V vs Olsarova,KTCh-CZE 1 Liga Vychod 3 March 20191/2-1/2
Rubes,J vs Worek,JTCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad 3 March 20191-0
Jirovsky,M vs Stocek,JTCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad 3 March 20191/2-1/2
Dordzhieva,D vs Zhu,YilunAeroflot Open B 201925 February 20191/2-1/2
Bogdanovich,S vs Schekachikhin,MaksimAeroflot Open B 201924 February 20191-0
Mahalakshmi,M vs Dixit,NikhilAeroflot Open B 201924 February 20190-1
Padmini,R vs Krishna Teja,NAeroflot Open B 201924 February 20191/2-1/2
Tsaknakis,Zisis vs Stanojoski,Z5th Vardaris Open 201910 March 20191/2-1/2
Malikentzos,S vs Sredojevic,I5th Vardaris Open 2019 7 March 20191-0
Cheng,Bo vs Clarke,B53rd Begonia Open 201910 March 20191/2-1/2
Phillips,David A vs Moyse,N43rd Blackpool Conference 9 March 20191-0
Sharbaf,M vs Mosadeghpour,Masoud9th Ferdowsi Open 2019 5 March 20190-1
Cosma,E vs Sandu,Mich-ROU Women 2019 8 March 20191/2-1/2
Dicu,R vs Carasca,Bogdan-Petruch-ROU 201910 March 20191/2-1/2
Miron,L vs Nastase,Rch-ROU 201910 March 20191-0
Dumitrescu,Daniel vs Dinca,Ovidiuch-ROU 2019 8 March 20191/2-1/2
Simsek,M vs Akin,Duruch-TUR w 2019 7 March 20191-0
Damjanovic,Vuk vs Priasmoro,NovendraFSGM March 2019 8 March 20190-1
Rakhmangulova,A vs Hrescak,Ivana19th Mediterranean Flower 7 March 20190-1
Hoefelsauer,T vs Suvorov,Luca10th Pfalz Open 2019 4 March 20191/2-1/2
Neukirchner,Pascal vs Brunner,Jan10th Pfalz Open 2019 4 March 20191-0
Gazic,J vs Hoffmann,Jens10th Pfalz Open 2019 4 March 20190-1
Nandhidhaa,P vs Navalgund,N9th HD Bank Cup 201910 March 20191-0
Shyam,N vs Demchenko,A9th HD Bank Cup 201910 March 20191/2-1/2
Predke,A vs Vo Thanh Ninh9th HD Bank Cup 2019 9 March 20191-0
Shyam,N vs Kwon,Sehyun9th HD Bank Cup 2019 8 March 20191-0
Gukesh,D vs Pham Le Thao Nguyen9th HD Bank Cup 2019 8 March 20191-0
Nandhidhaa,P vs Bulmaga,I9th HD Bank Cup 2019 8 March 20190-1
Tran,Minh Thang vs Ferriol,Gerald9th HD Bank Cup 2019 7 March 20191-0
Navalgund,N vs Rakshitta,Ravi9th HD Bank Cup 2019 7 March 20191-0
Nguyen,Phuoc Tam vs Chen,Qi b9th HD Bank Cup 2019 7 March 20191/2-1/2
Gukesh,D vs Bao Khoa9th HD Bank Cup 2019 7 March 20191-0
Hoang Thi Bao Tram vs Iturrizaga,E9th HD Bank Cup 2019 7 March 20190-1
Kaidanov,G vs Sorokin,AlekseySt Louis Spring B 9 March 20191-0
Bok,B vs Tari,ASt Louis Spring A 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Sedlak,N vs Sokolov,AlexanderPrague International Open11 March 20190-1
Koubova,Anna Marie vs Suarez Uriel,APrague International Open 9 March 20190-1
Demuth,A vs Kaderabek,JPrague International Open 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Havanecz,B vs Buksa,N12th World Teams Women 7 March 20191/2-1/2
Speelman,J vs Firouzja,Alireza12th World Teams 201911 March 20190-1
Maiwald,JU vs Arnaudov,GBundesliga 2018-19 2 March 20191/2-1/2
Neef,M vs Postny,EBundesliga 2018-19 2 March 20191/2-1/2
Gyorkos,L vs Tubak,DanielTCh-HUN 2018-1924 February 20190-1
Moussard,J vs Peralta,FeTCh-CAT Gp2 201923 February 20191/2-1/2
Zurano Lopez,P vs Subirats Ruiz,STCh-CAT Gp1 201923 February 20191/2-1/2
Fernandez Aguilar,F vs Lopez Santana,OTCh-CAT Gp1 201923 February 20191/2-1/2
Korpa,B vs Handler,LTCh-AUT 2nd Mitte 2018-19 3 March 20191-0
Hera,I vs Schwabeneder,FlorianTCh-AUT 2nd Mitte 2018-19 2 March 20191-0
Pilaj,H vs Nemeth,Mi1TCh-AUT 2nd Mitte 2018-19 2 March 20191/2-1/2
Schmidt,Pe1 vs Gajek,RTCh-AUT 2nd Mitte 2018-19 1 March 20191/2-1/2