Chess Games

Reti King's Indian attack, Yugoslav variation A07

Chess games started with Reti King's Indian attack, Yugoslav variation.

GameEventDateResult
Roy,Ali vs Bremner,Adam4NCL 2018-1917 March 20190-1
Townsend,M vs Berry,N4NCL 2018-1916 March 20191/2-1/2
McNab,C vs Greet,A4NCL 2018-1916 March 20191/2-1/2
Hillarp Persson,T vs Rasmussen,A57th TCh-DEN Ex 2018-1917 March 20191-0
Banusz,T vs Glud,J57th TCh-DEN Ex 2018-1917 March 20191-0
Bakalchuk,Johnatan vs Gershon,ATCh-ISR 2019 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Tifferet,Shaked vs Bitensky,ITCh-ISR 2019 9 March 20190-1
Vydeslaver,Ali vs Raznikov,DTCh-ISR 2019 8 March 20190-1
De Schampheleire,G vs Van Foreest,JordenDutch League 2018-1916 March 20190-1
Hofegger,Jakob vs Steiner,BTCh-AUT 2nd Ost 2018-19 9 March 20191-0
Pali,Philipp vs De Francesco,KTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-1910 March 20191-0
Rotstein,A vs Hoefelsauer,TTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-19 9 March 20190-1
Brkic,Nenad vs Jevtic,Mirch-SRB Semi-Final 2019 9 March 20190-1
Dudukovic,N vs Zajic,Milanch-SRB Semi-Final 2019 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Radovanovic,Mihajlo vs Rihterovic,Mch-SRB Semi-Final 2019 9 March 20191-0
Bivol,A vs Guseva,Marina9th Blondes vs. Brunettes16 March 20190-1
Maltsevskaya,Aleksandra vs Charochkina,D9th Blondes vs. Brunettes16 March 20191-0
Maltsevskaya,Aleksandra vs Guseva,Marina9th Blondes vs. Brunettes16 March 20190-1
Bivol,A vs Goryachkina,A9th Blondes vs. Brunettes16 March 20191/2-1/2
Dordzhieva,D vs Gunina,V9th Blondes vs. Brunettes16 March 20190-1
Bivol,A vs Charochkina,D9th Blondes vs. Brunettes16 March 20191-0
Maltsevskaya,Aleksandra vs Goryachkina,A9th Blondes vs. Brunettes16 March 20190-1
Dordzhieva,D vs Vasilevich,I9th Blondes vs. Brunettes16 March 20191-0
Dizdarevic,E vs Sutkovic,Dch-Sarajevo 201918 March 20191/2-1/2
Nowak,Mikolaj vs Kokoszczynski,Janch-POL U18 201912 March 20191/2-1/2
Szpar,Milosz vs Lukasiewicz,Krzysztofch-POL U18 201911 March 20190-1
Kiseleva,Simona vs Perminaite,Guodach-LTU w 201916 March 20191-0
Zickus,S vs Mickus,Benasch-LTU 201917 March 20191-0
Laurusas,T vs Salna,Aleksandrasch-LTU 201916 March 20191-0
Sarauskas,Andrius vs Juknis,Pch-LTU 201915 March 20191/2-1/2
Bogdanova,Natalya vs Bogdanova,Daryach-St Petersburg w 201913 March 20191/2-1/2
Bogdanova,Darya vs Shkalikova,Marinach-St Petersburg w 201912 March 20190-1
Bogdanova,Natalya vs Tskhadadze,Ach-St Petersburg w 201911 March 20190-1
Bogdanova,Darya vs Shapar,Tatianach-St Petersburg w 201911 March 20190-1
Sammed Jaykumar,Shete vs Nguyen Thi Mai Hung9th HD Bank Cup 201912 March 20191-0
Nguyen,Phuoc Tam vs Arellano,R9th HD Bank Cup 201910 March 20191-0
Rakshitta,Ravi vs Zhao,Shengxin9th HD Bank Cup 201910 March 20190-1
Nguyen,Phuoc Tam vs Vignesh,N R9th HD Bank Cup 2019 9 March 20190-1
Kazi Fujayel,Ahmed vs Uddin,SAsian Zonal zt 3.2 201918 March 20190-1
Kazi Fujayel,Ahmed vs Chowdhury,SoAsian Zonal zt 3.2 201916 March 20191/2-1/2
Ahmed,Mah vs Mohammad Fahad,RahmanAsian Zonal zt 3.2 201916 March 20190-1
Stachowiak,K vs Zubov,A UKRPrague International Open15 March 20191/2-1/2
Stachowiak,K vs Martin Duque,JPrague International Open13 March 20191/2-1/2
Padmini,R vs Ushenina,A12th World Teams Women13 March 20191/2-1/2
Amin,B vs Jumabayev,R12th World Teams 201913 March 20191-0
Ding Liren vs Adams,Mi12th World Teams 201913 March 20191-0
Piesik,P vs Bures,JTCh-SVK 2018-1910 March 20191/2-1/2
Markos,J vs Balogh,CTCh-SVK 2018-19 9 March 20191-0
Lie,Es vs Hauge,Lars OskarTCh-NOR Elite 2018-19 9 March 20191/2-1/2
De Visser,L vs Hofer,EmilianTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-1913 January 20191/2-1/2
Mekhitarian,K vs Admiraal,MPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20191/2-1/2
Herrera Reyes,J vs Kollars,DmitrijPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20190-1
Meskovs,N vs Martirosyan,Haik M.PRO League Group Stage 7 March 20190-1
Dordzhieva,D vs Bryakin,MPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20190-1
Pantsulaia,L vs Sadhwani,RaunakPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20191-0
Gupta,Ab vs Afanasiev,NikitaPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20191/2-1/2
Petrosian,TL vs Xu,XiangyuPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20190-1
Petrosian,TL vs Zhai MoPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20191-0
Fernandez,Dan SIN vs Brown,Michael WilliamPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20191/2-1/2
Eljanov,P vs Caruana,FPRO League Group Stage 6 March 20191-0
Haydon,D vs Samadashvili,MarthaPRO League Group Stage 6 March 20191-0
Haria,R vs Zhigalko,SPRO League Group Stage 6 March 20190-1
Eljanov,P vs Ramirez,AlejPRO League Group Stage 6 March 20191-0
Haria,R vs Samadashvili,MarthaPRO League Group Stage 6 March 20191-0
Kubos,R vs Krejca,JakubTCh-CZE 1 Liga Vychod 3 March 20191/2-1/2
Mendonca,Leon Luke vs Vaganian,RAeroflot Open B 201927 February 20190-1
Zhao,Chenxi vs Belyakov,BAeroflot Open B 201926 February 20191/2-1/2
Bocharov,D vs Avalyan,ArturAeroflot Open B 201924 February 20191-0
Sotiropoulos,Anastasios-Theohar vs Malikentzos,S5th Vardaris Open 2019 8 March 20190-1
Nagy,Ga1 vs Ozkan,Taha5th Marmaris Karya IM 9 March 20191-0
Acar,Ilayda vs Kara,Gulce Nehirch-TUR w 2019 8 March 20190-1
Hereklioglu,Sude vs Oz,Irem Ezrach-TUR w 2019 6 March 20191-0
Aczel,G vs Gungl,TFSGM March 2019 8 March 20191/2-1/2
Aczel,G vs Krstulovic,AlexFSGM March 2019 4 March 20191-0
Leenhouts,K vs Warmerdam,Max11th dMP Batavia Blitz 5 March 20190-1
Neukirchner,Pascal vs Dushatskiy,F10th Pfalz Open 2019 5 March 20191-0
Weber,Samuel vs Danin,A10th Pfalz Open 2019 4 March 20190-1
Taher,Yoseph Theolifus vs Saravana,Kr9th HD Bank Cup 2019 9 March 20190-1
Predke,A vs Krithigga,K9th HD Bank Cup 2019 8 March 20191-0
Vo Thanh Ninh vs Chan,Yi Meng Ryan9th HD Bank Cup 2019 7 March 20191/2-1/2
Zhao,Yuanhe vs Gu,T9th HD Bank Cup 2019 7 March 20191-0
Stefanova,A vs Tran Ngoc Lan9th HD Bank Cup 2019 7 March 20191/2-1/2
Kaidanov,G vs Erenburg,SSt Louis Spring B 7 March 20190-1
Kaidanov,G vs Steingrimsson,HSt Louis Spring B 6 March 20191-0
Ding Yixin vs Ghukasyan,Siranush12th World Teams Women 8 March 20191-0
Grischuk,A vs Ismagambetov,An12th World Teams 2019 9 March 20191-0
Artemiev,V vs Bu Xiangzhi12th World Teams 2019 7 March 20191/2-1/2
Hausrath,D vs Rogozenco,DBundesliga 2018-19 3 March 20191/2-1/2
Tomashevsky,E vs Nielsen,PHBundesliga 2018-19 3 March 20191-0
Vachier Lagrave,M vs Kryvoruchko,YBundesliga 2018-19 3 March 20191/2-1/2
Vajda,Le vs Shengelia,DTCh-HUN 2018-1924 February 20191-0
Kaczur,F vs Csizmadia,LasTCh-HUN 2018-1924 February 20191/2-1/2
Movsziszian,K vs Delchev,ATCh-CAT Gp1 201923 February 20191/2-1/2
Skoberne,J vs Bordi,KPRO League Group Stage28 February 20191-0
Frolyanov,D vs Ehlvest,JPRO League Group Stage28 February 20191-0
Pavlidis,Ant vs Frolyanov,DPRO League Group Stage28 February 20190-1
Ehlvest,J vs Korchmar,VPRO League Group Stage28 February 20191-0
Pantsulaia,L vs Sargsyan,Anna M.PRO League Group Stage28 February 20190-1
Adly,A vs Seliverstov,VlPRO League Group Stage28 February 20190-1
Hofman,Krystof vs Skurniak,Szymon19th Liberec Open 2019 1 March 20191/2-1/2