Chess Games

English Neo-Catalan accepted A13

Chess games started with English Neo-Catalan accepted.

GameEventDateResult
Kolbus,D vs Townsend,M4NCL 2018-1917 March 20191-0
Zifroni,D vs Golod,VTCh-ISR 2019 8 March 20191/2-1/2
Mesropov,K vs Kunin,PTCh-ISR 2019 8 March 20191-0
Buscher,M vs Sonntag,HHTCh-BEL 2018-1917 March 20191/2-1/2
Djeno,D vs Iro,ChristianTCh-AUT 2nd Ost 2018-19 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Horvath,Dominik vs Baumegger,STCh-AUT 2nd Ost 2018-19 9 March 20191-0
Kuecher,W vs Novkovic,MiTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-19 8 March 20191/2-1/2
Herrmann,Mi2 vs Kondrak,CTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-19 8 March 20191/2-1/2
Schnegg,A vs Eybl,ATCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-19 8 March 20190-1
Rabrenovic,V vs Kojovic,Dch-SRB Semi-Final 201914 March 20191/2-1/2
Brkic,Nenad vs Peric,Slch-SRB Semi-Final 201910 March 20190-1
Vasilevich,I vs Goryachkina,A9th Blondes vs. Brunettes16 March 20190-1
Pacan-Milej,Kosma vs Lukasiewicz,Krzysztofch-POL U18 201915 March 20190-1
Brazdzionis,A vs Boyajyan,Davidch-LTU 201916 March 20191-0
Ketlerius,Arijus vs Mickus,Vidminas Mariusch-LTU 201915 March 20191-0
Rodriguez Alvarez,Vidal vs Pogorelov,RElectrica Baleares Spring 1 March 20191/2-1/2
Voiska,M vs Dimitrova,Aleksandra51st Belgrade WGM 201918 March 20190-1
Strutinskaya,G vs Michelle Catherina,P51st Belgrade WGM 201917 March 20191-0
Kabanova,E vs Filippova,Daryach-Urals Women 201915 March 20191-0
Tran,Minh Thang vs Liyanage,Ranindu Dilshan9th HD Bank Cup 201913 March 20191-0
Krishna Teja,N vs Nguyen,Quoc Hy9th HD Bank Cup 201913 March 20191-0
Dimakiling,O vs Vo Thi Kim Phung9th HD Bank Cup 201913 March 20190-1
Laylo,D vs Fenil,S9th HD Bank Cup 201912 March 20191/2-1/2
Krithigga,K vs Looi,X9th HD Bank Cup 201911 March 20190-1
Lim,Z vs Sukandar,I9th HD Bank Cup 201911 March 20191/2-1/2
Frayna,Janelle Mae vs Looi,X9th HD Bank Cup 201910 March 20191/2-1/2
Parnali,S vs Tran Quoc Dung9th HD Bank Cup 201910 March 20190-1
Lu Chan Hung vs Stefanova,A9th HD Bank Cup 2019 9 March 20190-1
Fier,A vs Tillyaev,U13th Agzamov Mem 201918 March 20191-0
Nigmatov,Ortik vs Rakhimov,Rakhmatjon13th Agzamov Mem 201912 March 20191-0
Sivuk,V vs Pulpan,JPrague International Open12 March 20191-0
Laznicka,V vs Harikrishna,P1st Prague Masters 201912 March 20191/2-1/2
Saduakassova,D vs Arabidze,M12th World Teams Women12 March 20191/2-1/2
Maghsoodloo,Parham vs Naiditsch,A12th World Teams 201913 March 20191-0
Antoniewski,R vs Ftacnik,LTCh-SVK 2018-19 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Banusz,T vs Socko,BTCh-SVK 2018-19 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Bofill Mas,A vs Salagran Ferragut,GTCh-CAT Gp1 2019 2 March 20190-1
Herrmann,Mi2 vs De Francesco,KTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-1913 January 20191/2-1/2
Muehlbacher,B vs Moritz,CTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-1913 January 20191-0
Repka,C vs Fedorovsky,MTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-1912 January 20191/2-1/2
Juergens,Kl vs Berchtold,CTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-1912 January 20191-0
Micheli,C vs Froewis,GTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-1911 January 20190-1
Mekhitarian,K vs Vrolijk,LiamPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20191-0
Christiansen,Johan-Sebastian vs Unuk,LauraPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20191-0
Kollars,Dmitrij vs Diaz Camallonga,CPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20191-0
Dordzhieva,D vs Oparin,GPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20190-1
Iturrizaga,E vs So,WPRO League Group Stage 6 March 20191/2-1/2
Horton,Andrew P vs Azarov,SPRO League Group Stage 6 March 20191/2-1/2
Gomes,Mary vs Zhu,YilunAeroflot Open B 201927 February 20191-0
Koustav,Chatterjee vs Hayrapetyan,HoAeroflot Open B 201926 February 20190-1
Gomes,Mary vs Ning,KaiyuAeroflot Open B 201925 February 20191-0
Ambartsumova,K vs Vaganian,RAeroflot Open B 201925 February 20190-1
Hamitevici,V vs Tsvetkov,AndreyAeroflot Open B 201924 February 20191-0
Makarian,Rudik vs Khanin,SAeroflot Open B 201924 February 20190-1
Kazakovskiy,Valeriy vs Mishuchkov,N8th March International10 March 20191/2-1/2
Kazakovskiy,Valeriy vs Vul,A8th March International 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Tsaknakis,Zisis vs Malataras,Gerasimos5th Vardaris Open 2019 9 March 20191-0
Moradi,A vs Gholami Orimi,Mahdi9th Ferdowsi Open 2019 5 March 20190-1
Sgircea,S vs Cosma,Ech-ROU Women 201910 March 20191/2-1/2
Paraschiv,Petronela-Alexandra vs Balan,Briana-Cleopatrach-ROU Women 2019 8 March 20191/2-1/2
Schiopu,Andreea-Alexandra vs Aciu,Malina-Andreeach-ROU Women 2019 5 March 20190-1
Carasca,Bogdan-Petru vs Georgescu,Tch-ROU 2019 6 March 20190-1
Sai Agni Jeevitesh,J vs Savic,Miod1Third Sat 108 Mix za norm13 February 20190-1
Marjanovic,Annamaria vs Peng,XiongjianThird Sat 108 Mix za norm12 February 20190-1
Hereklioglu,Sude vs Ozturk,Kuch-TUR w 2019 4 March 20191-0
Gorshtein,Ido vs Poleg,Danch-ISR Youth U18 201912 February 20191/2-1/2
Parkhov,Yair vs Poleg,Danch-ISR Youth U18 201915 January 20191/2-1/2
Erenberg,Ariel vs Poleg,Danch-ISR Youth U18 2019 9 January 20191-0
Gombocz,Ferenc Jr. vs Leszko,BenceFSIM March 201911 March 20191-0
Arutinian,D vs Van der Wiel,J11th dMP Batavia GM 2019 7 March 20190-1
Huber,Benedikt vs Colpe,M10th Pfalz Open 2019 4 March 20191/2-1/2
Le Quang Long vs Hoang Thi Bao Tram9th HD Bank Cup 201911 March 20191-0
Priyanka,Nutakki vs Nguyen Duc Hoa9th HD Bank Cup 2019 9 March 20190-1
Soham,Datar vs Zhou,Zirun9th HD Bank Cup 2019 8 March 20190-1
Le Quang Long vs Zhou,Zirun9th HD Bank Cup 2019 7 March 20191-0
Laznicka,V vs Wojtaszek,R1st Prague Masters 2019 8 March 20191/2-1/2
McShane,L vs Idani,P12th World Teams 201911 March 20191-0
Ding Liren vs Maghsoodloo,Parham12th World Teams 2019 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Nepomniachtchi,I vs Idani,P12th World Teams 2019 5 March 20191/2-1/2
Loxine,J vs Eichler,CBundesliga 2018-19 3 March 20191/2-1/2
Andersen,Mad vs Ginsburg,GBundesliga 2018-19 3 March 20191/2-1/2
Delisau Gil,O vs Stoyanov,TsvetanTCh-CAT Gp1 201923 February 20191-0
Leisch,Lukas vs Hera,ITCh-AUT 2nd Mitte 2018-19 1 March 20190-1
Webersberger,J vs Schieder,ATCh-AUT 2nd Mitte 2018-19 1 March 20191-0
Wanderer,T vs Rieger,RTCh-AUT 2nd Mitte 2018-19 1 March 20191/2-1/2
Klein,Da vs Huschenbeth,NPRO League Group Stage28 February 20190-1
Ehlvest,J vs Oparin,GPRO League Group Stage28 February 20191/2-1/2
Albornoz Cabrera,Carlos Daniel vs Horvath,DominikAccentus Young Masters 2 March 20191-0
Igambergenov,A vs Mezentsev,IvIITU Masters 201928 February 20191-0
Helmer,J vs Dumitru,Matei-Ioanch-ROU 2019 4 March 20190-1
Blom,V vs Van der Lende,IWWRR IM 2019 3 March 20191-0
Urtnasan,N vs Yang KaiqiThird Sat 105 GM 2019 7 February 20190-1
Meier,Geo vs Fedorchuk,S17th Nancy Rapid 201924 February 20191/2-1/2
Syrov,Arkadi vs Doll,S10th Pfalz Open 2019 3 March 20191/2-1/2
Burmakin,V vs Commercon,S10th Pfalz Open 2019 3 March 20191-0
Hoeller,A vs Bethke,Richard10th Pfalz Open 2019 2 March 20190-1
Prithu,Gupta vs Debashis,DAeroflot Open A 201926 February 20191/2-1/2
Gordievsky,D vs Karthikeyan,M2Aeroflot Open A 201926 February 20190-1
Antipov,M2 vs Fedoseev,Vl3Aeroflot Open A 201926 February 20191/2-1/2
Livner,A vs Ertan,CTCh-SWE Elitserien10 November 20181/2-1/2