Chess Games

English Neo-Catalan declined A14

Chess games started with English Neo-Catalan declined.

GameEventDateResult
Taylor,Adam C vs Bates,Ri4NCL 2018-1917 March 20191/2-1/2
Reeve,Andy K vs Bremner,Adam4NCL 2018-1916 March 20191/2-1/2
Wadsworth,Matthew J vs Ledger,A4NCL 2018-1916 March 20191-0
Skaanning,K vs Sahl,Bj57th TCh-DEN Ex 2018-1917 March 20191/2-1/2
Jaksland,T vs Rathlev,J57th TCh-DEN Ex 2018-1916 March 20191/2-1/2
Szabo,Ben vs Keler,F5th Marmaris Karya IM12 March 20191-0
Chernyak,Viktoria vs Tskhadadze,Ach-St Petersburg w 201914 March 20191-0
Vajda,Le vs Roubalik,JTCh-SVK 2018-19 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Neuman,P vs Sipos,ITCh-SVK 2018-19 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Salomon,J vs Stojanovic,MihTCh-NOR Elite 2018-19 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Stefanova,A vs Santeramo,AlessiaFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 9 February 20191-0
Burschowsky,M vs Eybl,ATCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-1911 January 20191-0
Meier,Geo vs Alvarado Diaz,APRO League Group Stage 7 March 20191-0
Sebenik,M vs Holm,Kristian StuvikPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20191-0
Moranda,W vs Haria,RPRO League Group Stage 6 March 20191-0
Horsak,J vs Jirousek,JanTCh-CZE 1 Liga Vychod 3 March 20190-1
Bocharov,D vs Faizrakhmanov,RamilAeroflot Open B 201927 February 20191/2-1/2
Bocharov,D vs Koustav,ChatterjeeAeroflot Open B 201925 February 20191-0
Chan,Kim Yew vs Zhukova,NAeroflot Open B 201924 February 20191/2-1/2
Kazakovskiy,Valeriy vs Abdusattorova,Bakhora8th March International 6 March 20191-0
Zimina,O vs Medic,Mir19th Mediterranean Flower 6 March 20191-0
Burmakin,V vs Tilicheev,V10th Pfalz Open 2019 4 March 20191/2-1/2
Wen Yang vs Priyanka,Nutakki9th HD Bank Cup 2019 7 March 20191/2-1/2
Jones,G vs Safarli,E12th World Teams 2019 6 March 20191-0
Van Wely,L vs Schroeder,JaBundesliga 2018-19 3 March 20191/2-1/2
Meier,Geo vs Fedoseev,Vl3Bundesliga 2018-19 3 March 20191-0
Hera,I vs Lenic,LTCh-HUN 2018-1924 February 20191/2-1/2
Kovacevic,Bl vs Csonka,BTCh-HUN 2018-1924 February 20191/2-1/2
Verwoert,J vs Bahtin,V19th Liberec Open 201928 February 20191/2-1/2
Dragicevic,Draz vs Thiercelin,Jerome17th Nancy Blitz 201923 February 20191-0
Hoefelsauer,T vs Kolthoff,S10th Pfalz Open 2019 1 March 20191-0
Livner,A vs Sjodahl,PTCh-SWE Elitserien 2 February 20191/2-1/2
Degerman,L vs Westerberg,JTCh-SWE Elitserien10 November 20180-1
Chernyak,Viktoria vs Petrovska,ArinaTCh-LAT 201916 February 20191-0
Morozli,Grigorijs vs Bernotas,ATCh-LAT 201916 February 20190-1
Bykhovsky,Av vs Huzman,ATCh-ISR 201923 February 20190-1
Shvidler,E vs Zubov,A UKRTCh-ISR 201922 February 20190-1
Sikorova,O vs Krejca,JakubTCh-CZE 1 Liga Vychod17 February 20191/2-1/2
Jmila,Omar vs Al Aqrabi,SArab Cities 201922 February 20191-0
Grinev,V vs Van der Lende,I35th Cappelle Open 201919 February 20191-0
Shchekachev,A vs Fontaine,Quentin35th Cappelle Open 201919 February 20191/2-1/2
Porrasmaa,T vs Kekki,JMatSK Weekender 201924 February 20191/2-1/2
Karttinen,R vs Elomaa,ArtoMatSK Weekender 201924 February 20190-1
Kvaloy,Aksel Bu vs Heimisson,Hilmir FreyrKragero Resort Chess 201923 February 20191/2-1/2
Kaasen,Tor Fredrik vs Arvola,BKragero Resort Chess 201921 February 20191/2-1/2
Haldorsen,Benjamin vs Sanal,VGraz Open A 201923 February 20190-1
Ahluwalia,Amardip vs Zhang,ZijiGraz Open A 201919 February 20190-1
Saydaliev,Saidakbar vs Zhu,YilunAeroflot Open B 201920 February 20190-1
Donchenko,Alexa vs Ganguly,SAeroflot Open A 201921 February 20191/2-1/2
Duda,J vs Nakamura,HiChampions Showdown Blitz24 February 20190-1
Shankland,S vs Rapport,RChampions Showdown Blitz24 February 20191-0
Duda,J vs Nakamura,HiChampions Showdown Blitz24 February 20190-1
Duda,J vs Nakamura,HiChampions Showdown Blitz24 February 20191/2-1/2
So,W vs Navara,DChampions Showdown Blitz23 February 20191-0
Duda,J vs Nakamura,HiChampions Showdown Blitz23 February 20190-1
So,W vs Navara,DChampions Showdown Rapid21 February 20191-0
Pantsulaia,L vs Chukavin,KirillPRO League Group Stage14 February 20191/2-1/2
Bryakin,M vs Galaktionov,Artem15th Moscow Open A 2019 1 February 20191-0
Gagare,Shar vs Nurmamedov,Azat15th Moscow Open A 201929 January 20191/2-1/2
Daghli,Arash vs Babaniya,Benyamin17th Caspian Cup 201913 February 20191-0
Malakhatko,V vs Yeritsyan,Hayk17th Caspian Cup 201912 February 20191-0
Quesada Perez,Luis Ernesto vs Espinosa Veloz,E56th ch-CUB 2019 5 February 20191/2-1/2
Andersen,Mad vs Burg,TDutch League 2018-19 9 February 20191-0
Roeder,M vs Fontaine,QuentinTCh-BEL 2018-1910 February 20191/2-1/2
Salomon,J vs Lagunow,RaphaelPRO League Group Stage 7 February 20191-0
Frolyanov,D vs Volkov,NikaPRO League Group Stage 7 February 20191-0
Jirovsky,M vs Simacek,PTCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad 3 February 20191/2-1/2
Jafarova,Aysel vs Ismayil,Malakch-AZE w 201910 February 20190-1
Dvirnyy,D vs Pipiras,Filipa FortunaPortugal Open Rapid 201910 February 20191-0
Barbier,Wim vs Hernandez Munoz,APortugal Open 2019 4 February 20191/2-1/2
Dragicevic, Drazen vs Stahlberg, DavidElite Hotels Vaxjo Open 9 February 20191/2-1/2
Maghalashvili,Da vs Paichadze,L78th ch-GEO 201910 February 20191/2-1/2
Diaz Hollemaert,N vs Gomez Troccoli,Martin3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup10 February 20191-0
Parals Marce,L vs Castellano Egea,ETCh-CAT Gp1 201926 January 20190-1
Aleksandr Lenderman vs Eltaj SafarliPRO League Group Stage30 January 20190-1
Oguz Kagan Guven vs Salih EkeTurkish Cup 2019 3 February 20191-0
Kagramanianz,V vs Evgueniy TaranenkoJanuary Lviv Tradition IM30 January 20191/2-1/2
Kagramanianz,V vs Boricsev,OJanuary Lviv Tradition IM29 January 20191/2-1/2
Alexander Donchenko vs Krishna,CRGGibraltar Masters 201931 January 20191-0
Vitaly Kunin vs Adam C TaylorGibraltar Masters 201929 January 20191-0
Alan Tate vs Konstantinos NikolaidisGibraltar Masters 201928 January 20191/2-1/2
Veltkamp,G vs Abdulraheem,Abdulrahman AkintoyeGibraltar Masters 201927 January 20191-0
Burschowsky,M vs Natter,STCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-19 9 December 20181-0
Schwarzmeier,K vs Alexander SchmidlechnerTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-19 8 December 20180-1
Ioan-Cristian Chirila vs Song,RPRO League Group Stage23 January 20191/2-1/2
Johan Salomon vs Alvar Alonso RosellPRO League Group Stage21 January 20191-0
Haik M. Martirosyan vs Pentala HarikrishnaPRO League Group Stage21 January 20191/2-1/2
Cvek,R vs Tomas LudvikTCh-CZE 1 Liga Vychod20 January 20191-0
Aleksei Pridorozhni vs Zhamsaran TsydypovVladimir Dvorkovich Cup13 January 20191-0
Da Rosa,Henrique Jaze Simoes vs Dutra,Liliam Guedes5th Floripa Open 201926 January 20190-1
Starke,Bruno Orlando vs Pablo Alejandro Acosta5th Floripa Open 201926 January 20191/2-1/2
Piccoli,Lucas Fonseca vs Bonvini,Alberto Tonhati5th Floripa Open 201924 January 20191/2-1/2
Menna Barreto,F vs Awoki,D5th Floripa Open 201924 January 20191/2-1/2
Da Rosa,Henrique Jaze Simoes vs Cardoso,Andre Felipe De Lima5th Floripa Open 201922 January 20191/2-1/2
Luis Paulo Supi vs Gazola,V5th Floripa Open 201922 January 20191-0
Rudik Makarian vs Szymon Gumularz18th Marienbad GMA1 201923 January 20191/2-1/2
Chernyshov,K vs Rakesh,Kumar Jena18th Marienbad GMA1 201921 January 20190-1
Conor O`Donnell vs Fox,AnGonzaga Classic Masters26 January 20191-0
Ante Saric vs Marijus VicasGonzaga Classic Masters26 January 20191-0
Vladislav Artemiev vs Hikaru NakamuraGibraltar Masters 201928 January 20191-0