Chess Games

Queen's Pawn A41

Chess games started with Queen's Pawn .

GameEventDateResult
Christensen,To vs Danielsen,Hen57th TCh-DEN Ex 2018-1917 March 20191/2-1/2
Mikhalevski,A vs Ben Artzi,ITCh-ISR 2019 9 March 20191-0
Bosman,M vs Ootes,LaDutch League 2018-1916 March 20191-0
Bru Rullo,L vs Bruned Segura,MTCh-CAT GpB Final 2019 9 March 20191-0
Doskocil,K vs Spiesberger,GTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-19 9 March 20191-0
Bilchinski,Anton vs Riediger,MTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-19 9 March 20191-0
Epishin,V vs Onischuk,VGerman Cup Intermediate16 March 20190-1
Ozkan,Taha vs Sibashvili,G5th Marmaris Karya IM13 March 20190-1
Tanriverdi,Enes vs Dimitrijevic,A5th Marmaris Karya IM11 March 20191-0
Bojicic,Andjela vs Drljevic,Lch-SRB SF Women 201912 March 20190-1
Kandjolas,Konstantin vs Gagic,Mch-SRB Semi-Final 201914 March 20191/2-1/2
Peric,Sl vs Ivanovic,Markoch-SRB Semi-Final 201913 March 20191-0
Jevtic,Mir vs Savic,Bratislavch-SRB Semi-Final 201910 March 20191-0
Irizanin,R vs Ivanovic,Markoch-SRB Semi-Final 201910 March 20191/2-1/2
Omorjan,Dejan vs Savic,Bratislavch-SRB Semi-Final 2019 9 March 20191-0
Rihterovic,M vs Todorovic,Kch-SRB Semi-Final 2019 9 March 20191-0
Rabrenovic,V vs Savic,Bratislavch-SRB Semi-Final 2019 8 March 20191-0
Vanczak,Tamas vs Kagramanianz,V37th Mukachevo Rating IM15 March 20191-0
Guseva,Marina vs Fominykh,M9th Blondes vs. Brunettes16 March 20191-0
Lopez Azambuja,N vs Rodriguez Vila,A90th ch-URU 201916 March 20190-1
Terzic,I vs Burovic,Rijadch-Sarajevo 201912 March 20190-1
Wyczling,Bartosz vs Golenia,Janch-POL U18 201914 March 20191/2-1/2
Golenia,Jan vs Nowak,Mikolajch-POL U18 201913 March 20191/2-1/2
Mickus,Benas vs Stremavicius,Pijusch-LTU 201918 March 20190-1
Chasin,Nico vs Escobar Forero,AMarshall Spring IM 2019 4 March 20190-1
Strutinskaya,G vs Djukic,Sa51st Belgrade WGM 201918 March 20190-1
Ivanov,Sergey1 vs Abdisalimov,Abdimalik13th Agzamov Mem 201915 March 20191-0
Ivanov,Sergey1 vs Yakubboev,Nodirbek13th Agzamov Mem 201913 March 20191/2-1/2
Zubov,A UKR vs Rasik,VPrague International Open16 March 20191-0
Cernousek,L vs Gajic,MlPrague International Open14 March 20191-0
Dong Bao Nghia vs Gasanov,EPrague International Open13 March 20190-1
Ashwath,R vs Gasanov,EPrague International Open10 March 20190-1
Vass,Frant2 vs Hausner,ITCh-SVK 2018-1910 March 20191/2-1/2
Turcan,Mart vs Gazik,ITCh-SVK 2018-19 9 March 20190-1
Gajdosik,A vs Likavsky,TTCh-SVK 2018-19 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Krysa,L vs Movsziszian,KTCh-CAT Gp1 2019 2 March 20191-0
Girya,O vs Gaponenko,IFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 9 February 20191/2-1/2
Ager,J vs Schnegg,ATCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-1912 January 20190-1
De Visser,L vs Schnegg,DTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-1911 January 20191/2-1/2
Sargsyan,Shant vs Yakubboev,NodirbekPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20190-1
Volkov,Nika vs Sadhwani,RaunakPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20191-0
Wang Yue vs Petrosian,TLPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20191/2-1/2
Li,Di vs Petrosian,TLPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20191-0
Cervantes Landeiro,Thalia vs Abdisalimov,AbdimalikAeroflot Open B 201924 February 20190-1
Nodirjanova,N vs Sitnikov,A8th March International10 March 20190-1
Baymuradova,S vs Mishuchkov,N8th March International 6 March 20191-0
Gholami Orimi,Mahdi vs Aitbayev,A9th Ferdowsi Open 2019 7 March 20191/2-1/2
Zuo,Yifan vs Popchev,MThird Sat 108 Mix za norm14 February 20191-0
Turzo,A vs Aczel,GFSGM March 2019 5 March 20190-1
Zimina,O vs Vujnovic,P19th Mediterranean Flower 7 March 20191/2-1/2
Wanie,K vs Chernov,Va10th Pfalz Open 2019 5 March 20190-1
Theodorou,Nikolas vs Kadric,DSt Louis Spring B 4 March 20191-0
Sargsyan,Anna M. vs Gaponenko,I12th World Teams Women11 March 20191/2-1/2
Lenderman,A vs Kazhgaleyev,M12th World Teams 2019 8 March 20191-0
Stopa,Ja vs Hausrath,DBundesliga 2018-19 2 March 20191/2-1/2
Schreiner,Pe vs Maiwald,JUBundesliga 2018-19 1 March 20191-0
Pijuan Herranz,M vs Quintas Galeano,LTCh-CAT Gp1 201923 February 20191/2-1/2
Kuznetsov,Mi1 vs Sadhwani,RaunakPRO League Group Stage28 February 20191/2-1/2
Sachdev,T vs Savchenko,BPRO League Group Stage28 February 20190-1
Dowgird,F vs Bahtin,V19th Liberec Open 201926 February 20191-0
Gholami Orimi,Mahdi vs Nadimifar,AKaroun Masters Cup 201927 February 20191-0
Didiliuc,Dariana-Gabriela vs Dragomirescu,Anch-ROU Women 2019 2 March 20190-1
Hu,Zhiheng vs Sredojevic,IThird Sat 109 IM2 2019 7 February 20190-1
Burnett,A vs Bozic,MilaThird Sat 106 IM 2019 9 February 20190-1
Peng,Xiongjian vs Beletic,DThird Sat 105 GM 2019 9 February 20191-0
Urtnasan,N vs Beletic,DThird Sat 105 GM 2019 8 February 20191-0
Nikolov,Mo vs Badev,K83rd ch-BUL 201926 February 20191-0
Podat,V vs Petiko,N10th Pfalz Open 2019 2 March 20191-0
Touzane,O vs Baete,GTCh-BEL 2018-1924 February 20191-0
Demarre,Jan vs Klinova,MTCh-BEL 2018-1924 February 20190-1
Vallejo Pons,F vs Moranda,WPRO League Group Stage19 February 20191-0
Vanden Bussche,Steven vs Dimitrov,R1st Cappelle Rapid 201923 February 20191/2-1/2
Blom,V vs Moussard,J35th Cappelle Open 201917 February 20191/2-1/2
Kosic,D vs Olcum,A3rd Sat Djenovici Feb GM21 February 20191-0
Ollet,Myra vs Szekely,OlgaOceania Zonal Women 201922 February 20191/2-1/2
Stones,D vs Szekely,OlgaOceania Zonal Women 201919 February 20191/2-1/2
Buciu,A vs Paras,RadcliffeOceania Zonal 201920 February 20191-0
Gonzales,Dennis vs Fancy,SOceania Zonal 201919 February 20190-1
Ragnarsson,Dagur vs Lund,GunnarKragero Resort Chess 201924 February 20191-0
Gudmundsson,Bjorgvin S vs Lund,GunnarKragero Resort Chess 201922 February 20190-1
Gonzalez,Francisco Silva vs Lie,KKragero Resort Chess 201920 February 20190-1
Khusenkhojaev,Muhammad vs Tologontegin,SIITU Masters 201925 February 20191-0
Rakhimzhan,Alen vs Igambergenov,AIITU Masters 201922 February 20191-0
Singer,Ri vs Istratescu,AGraz Open A 201917 February 20190-1
Van der Werf,M vs Lahaye,R79th Noteboom Open24 February 20191-0
Fataliyeva,U vs Srihari,L RAeroflot Open B 201922 February 20190-1
Petrosyan,M vs Zvjaginsev,VAeroflot Open A 201924 February 20191/2-1/2
Shankland,S vs Rapport,RChampions Showdown Blitz23 February 20191-0
Piesik,P vs Mrva,MartTCh-SVK 2018-1916 February 20191/2-1/2
Veinberg,N vs Finkel,ATCh-ISR 201915 February 20191/2-1/2
Iliaguev,Nisim vs Kantsler,BTCh-ISR 201915 February 20191/2-1/2
Alonso Rosell,A vs Movsziszian,KTCh-CAT Gp1 2019 9 February 20191-0
Mihajlov,Seb vs Moussard,JPRO League Group Stage14 February 20190-1
Guliev,Gasan vs Saratovskiy,Dmitiy15th Moscow Open A 201931 January 20191-0
Zaika,Daniil vs Saratovskiy,Dmitiy15th Moscow Open A 201930 January 20191-0
Dudin,Gleb vs Ivanov,Ol UKR15th Moscow Open A 201929 January 20191-0
Navrodskiy,Boris vs Pavlov,S215th Moscow Open A 201928 January 20191-0
Salemgareev,Tagir vs Gagare,Shar15th Moscow Open A 201928 January 20191/2-1/2
Cervantes Landeiro,Thalia vs Zlotnik,Andrey15th Moscow Open A 201927 January 20191/2-1/2
Piankov,E vs Grabarczyk,M19th Raciborz Open 201911 February 20191/2-1/2