Chess Games

Old Benoni defence A43

Chess games started with Old Benoni defence .

GameEventDateResult
Illner,A vs Zaragatski,ITCh-BEL 2018-1917 March 20191-0
Ghenghiu,Alex vs Valencia Jimenez,JTCh-CAT GpB Final 2019 9 March 20191-0
Herndlbauer,M vs Oberhuber,AlexanderTCh-AUT 2nd Ost 2018-1910 March 20191/2-1/2
Maslik,M vs Sadilek,MTCh-AUT 2nd Ost 2018-19 9 March 20191-0
De Francesco,K vs Prediger,RTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-19 8 March 20191-0
Larkin,Vladyslav vs Vachylia,Andrii37th Mukachevo Rating IM15 March 20191-0
Sernecki,Franciszek vs Woloch,Oskarch-POL U18 2019 9 March 20191-0
Posaskov,Sergej vs Maciuitis,Ignasch-LTU 201916 March 20191-0
Villar,Ju vs Gonzalez,ROElectrica Baleares Spring15 March 20191-0
Yurasova,Daria vs Kiseleva,Ach-St Petersburg w 201918 March 20190-1
Protasova,Anastasia vs Karmanova,Olga Dm.ch-St Petersburg w 201917 March 20191-0
Filippova,Darya vs Ponomarenko,Valeriach-Urals Women 201916 March 20191-0
Swarnavo Choudhury vs Md. Shawket Bin,Osman ShaonAsian Zonal zt 3.2 201915 March 20190-1
Yakubbaeva,Nilufar vs Mirzoev,A13th Agzamov Mem 201916 March 20191/2-1/2
Kaasen,Tor Fredrik vs Oye-Stromberg,AlexanderTCh-NOR Elite 2018-19 8 March 20191-0
Burdalev,K vs Docekal,JTCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad 3 March 20191/2-1/2
Mochalin,Faddey vs Diakonova,EkaterinaAeroflot Open B 201924 February 20190-1
Hebden,M vs Phillips,David A43rd Blackpool Conference 9 March 20191-0
Bosnak,Damla vs Akat,Elifnazch-TUR w 2019 3 March 20190-1
Nguyen Van Thanh vs Damjanovic,VukFSGM March 201911 March 20191/2-1/2
Roettig,H vs Gazic,J10th Pfalz Open 2019 5 March 20191-0
Nguyen Ngoc Truong Son vs Nava,R9th HD Bank Cup 2019 8 March 20191-0
Burnett,A vs Kosanovic,GThird Sat 106 IM 2019 8 February 20190-1
Cvitan,Ena vs Rakhmangulova,A19th Mediterranean Flower 4 March 20190-1
Kunin,V vs Gschnitzer,Adrian10th Pfalz Open 2019 3 March 20191/2-1/2
Paras,Radcliffe vs Illingworth,MOceania Zonal 201919 February 20190-1
Kempen,L vs Reklai,ReeceOceania Zonal 201918 February 20191-0
Lallukka,Taneli vs Porrasmaa,TMatSK Weekender 201922 February 20191-0
Hamidi,Amir Mohammad vs Kreisl,RKaroun Masters Cup 201925 February 20191/2-1/2
Esmaeilnejad,M vs Kreisl,RKaroun Masters Cup 201921 February 20190-1
Straver,R vs Schoppen,Casper79th Noteboom Open22 February 20190-1
Ulko,J vs Abdisalimov,AbdimalikAeroflot Open B 201921 February 20190-1
Balashov,Egor vs Saratovskiy,Dmitiy15th Moscow Open A 2019 2 February 20191-0
Troyanovskiy,Egor vs Slugin,Yaroslav15th Moscow Open A 201930 January 20190-1
Balashov,Egor vs Danielyan,Vahe15th Moscow Open A 201929 January 20190-1
Savchenko,B vs Khayrullin,D15th Moscow Open A 201929 January 20191-0
Odegov,Artem vs Slugin,Yaroslav15th Moscow Open A 201928 January 20191-0
Luna Benalcazar,Gianella vs Hormazabal Figueroa,Constanza Vach-CHI Women 201917 February 20191/2-1/2
Castelltort Fernandez,A vs Estrella Vidiella,JTCh-CAT Gp1 2019 2 February 20191/2-1/2
Quintino,L vs Santos,Lui1Portugal Open Rapid 201910 February 20190-1
Li,Yunshan vs Terryn,EzraPortugal Open Rapid 201910 February 20191/2-1/2
Li,Yunshan vs Santos,Lui1Portugal Open Rapid 201910 February 20191-0
Leao,Tiago Miguel Da Silva vs Boucquet,EmilePortugal Open 2019 8 February 20191-0
Kocyigit,Buse Naz vs Dimitrijevic,ARodostosah WGM 201911 February 20191/2-1/2
Bitelmajer,M vs Gaye,G3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup10 February 20191-0
Zilakauskis,Steponas vs Ceponis,TadasTCh-LTU 201926 January 20190-1
Peter Polyik vs Parkanyi,ATCh-HUN 2018-1927 January 20191-0
Cordioli,Jairo Ribeiro vs Madeira,W5th Floripa Open 201927 January 20191/2-1/2
Perez Garcia,Rob vs Ismael Alshameary PuentePortugal Open 2019 3 February 20190-1
Takvorian,R vs Carrasco Martinez,JPortugal Open 2019 2 February 20190-1
Cumhur Yilmaz vs Sertan NazliTurkish Cup 2019 1 February 20190-1
Nazmi Can Dogan vs Kerem Can OztekinTurkish Cup 201930 January 20191-0
Kubra Selenay Esti vs Kervancioglu,TaluTurkish Cup 201929 January 20191-0
Volodymyr Vetoshko vs Daniel Beletic24th HIT Open 201929 January 20191-0
Daniel Beletic vs Plaskan,J24th HIT Open 201928 January 20191-0
Christophe Hayot,R vs Gravett,AGibraltar Masters 201931 January 20191/2-1/2
Stefanova,A vs Hedman,EGibraltar Masters 201931 January 20191-0
Nigel E Povah vs Pakosta,MGibraltar Masters 201927 January 20191/2-1/2
Bischofberger,Dario vs Prediger,RTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-19 9 December 20181/2-1/2
Daniel Forcen Esteban vs Johan SalomonPRO League Group Stage21 January 20191-0
Lara,Diego Costa vs Torres,Eduardo Lisboa5th Floripa Open 201925 January 20191-0
Juliano,Joao Carlos Mazzini vs Caporale,G5th Floripa Open 201924 January 20191-0
Reichert,Thiago Da Cruz vs Tramontini,Renan Cesar5th Floripa Open 201924 January 20191-0
Cordero,D vs Coro,Lucas5th Floripa Open 201923 January 20190-1
Cordero,D vs Ferreira,Rodrigo Maycon Miranda5th Floripa Open 201922 January 20191-0
Cruz,Will vs Torres,Eduardo Lisboa5th Floripa Open 201922 January 20191-0
Ilyasli,Ughur vs Novruzov,E74th ch-AZE 201923 January 20191-0
Saraloglu,Yasarhan vs Kaplan,Cem AzadTurkish Cup 201928 January 20190-1
Nardemir,Ismail vs Kerem Can OztekinTurkish Cup 201927 January 20190-1
Norman,Dennis vs Samuelson,A45th Eastern Open 201828 December 20180-1
Tone Racnik vs Sergey Trussevich24th HIT Open 201927 January 20190-1
Leon Skrbec vs Daniel Beletic24th HIT Open 201926 January 20190-1
Nguyen Van Huy vs K. Rathnakaran11th Chennai Open 201924 January 20191-0
Gilles Suez-Panama vs Gravett,AGibraltar Masters 201925 January 20191/2-1/2
Velten,P vs Miguel MunozPRO League Group Stage17 January 20190-1
Tomas Ludvik vs Pakosta,MTCh-CZE 1 Liga Vychod 6 January 20190-1
Aleksey Dreev vs Vadim Zvjaginsev5th Starodubtsev Mem 201919 January 20190-1
Alexander Zabotin vs Novikov,MaSuetin Memorial 2019 8 January 20191-0
Guliyev,H vs Jafarli,Babak74th ch-AZE 201921 January 20190-1
Valtysson,T vs Fridjonsson,JReykjavik Congress 201916 January 20190-1
Andrei Deviatkin vs Sai,V11th Chennai Open 201919 January 20190-1
Klukin,Kirill vs Pal RoysetTCh-NOR Elite 2018-19 3 November 20181-0
Lars Oskar Hauge vs David,EdTCh-NOR Elite 2018-19 3 November 20181-0
Tim Kett vs Oswald,G4NCL Div 1a 2018-1913 January 20191/2-1/2
Stepanyan,Henrik vs Ledger,S4NCL Div 1b 2018-1912 January 20191/2-1/2
Sahl,Bj vs Vinter Schou,U57th TCh-DEN Ex 2018-1912 January 20191/2-1/2
Pakleza,Z vs Jakub SzotkowskiTCh-CZE Extraliga 2018-1913 January 20191-0
Urfan Sevdimaliyev vs Oleg BykovFuad Jafarov Mem Masters11 January 20191-0
Johansen,D vs Aleksandar H. WohlGeorge Trundle Masters12 January 20191/2-1/2
Garcia Fuentes,Sergio Miguel vs Gonzalez Zamora,JCaissa Guatemala Open10 January 20191/2-1/2
Stjepan Krstonijevic vs Vuk Damjanovic5th ChessAmateur Belgrade 9 January 20190-1
Vuk Damjanovic vs Sasa Velickovic5th ChessAmateur Belgrade 7 January 20190-1
Reimanis,R vs Garic,R5th ChessAmateur Belgrade 6 January 20191/2-1/2
Milos Milosevic vs Agibileg,Uurtsaikh5th ChessAmateur Belgrade 6 January 20191/2-1/2
Ehlers,M1 vs Veaceslav Cofmann36th Untergrombach Open 3 January 20190-1
Burnett,A vs Gschnitzer,O18th Prague Open 201912 January 20191/2-1/2
Viktor Pribyl vs Marek Vokac18th Prague Open 201911 January 20190-1
Aaryan,Varshney vs Muthaiah,AL17th Delhi Open 201914 January 20190-1
Guha Mitrabha vs Karen Movsziszian17th Delhi Open 201913 January 20190-1
Muthaiah,AL vs Levan Pantsulaia17th Delhi Open 201913 January 20190-1