Chess Games

Queen's pawn game A45

Chess games started with Queen's pawn game .

GameEventDateResult
Ansell,S vs Buckley,G4NCL 2018-1916 March 20191-0
David,Alb vs Skytte,R57th TCh-DEN Ex 2018-1917 March 20191/2-1/2
Hansen,Lars vs Jacobsen,Mikkel Manosri57th TCh-DEN Ex 2018-1916 March 20190-1
Raznikov,D vs Bar,RTCh-ISR 2019 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Botvinnik,M ISR vs Lurie,MTCh-ISR 2019 9 March 20190-1
Galburd,Y vs Deutsch,ETCh-ISR 2019 8 March 20191-0
Juegel,M vs De Ruiter,DTCh-BEL 2018-1917 March 20191-0
Admiraal,M vs Stark,LTCh-BEL 2018-1917 March 20191-0
Admiraal,M vs Ikonnikov,VyDutch League 2018-1916 March 20191-0
Dominguez Pons,E vs Pham Guerrero,STCh-CAT GpB Final 2019 9 March 20191-0
Steiner,Ad vs Schwarhofer,CTCh-AUT 2nd Ost 2018-19 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Kondrak,C vs Kalcher,MTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-1910 March 20190-1
Stadler,Alexander vs Jedinger,ATCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-1910 March 20191-0
Doskocil,K vs De Visser,LTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-1910 March 20191-0
Doppelhammer,H vs Everett,ElijahTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-19 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Quast,Mi vs Riazantsev,AGerman Cup Intermediate17 March 20190-1
Benderac,A vs Bojicic,Andjelach-SRB SF Women 2019 9 March 20191-0
Sarenac,I vs Omorjan,Dejanch-SRB Semi-Final 201913 March 20190-1
Popovic,Milan S vs Milanovic,Dach-SRB Semi-Final 201912 March 20190-1
Svicevic,R vs Nestorovic,Nch-SRB Semi-Final 201910 March 20190-1
Jevtic,Mir vs Vujacic,Boch-SRB Semi-Final 2019 9 March 20190-1
Jevtic,Mir vs Sarenac,Ich-SRB Semi-Final 2019 8 March 20190-1
Larkin,Vladyslav vs Terletsky,O37th Mukachevo Rating IM14 March 20191-0
Larkin,Vladyslav vs Tiba,V37th Mukachevo Rating IM13 March 20191-0
Kagramanianz,V vs Terletsky,O37th Mukachevo Rating IM13 March 20190-1
Larkin,Vladyslav vs Vanczak,Tamas37th Mukachevo Rating IM12 March 20191/2-1/2
Eret,Jonas vs Parizek,Vojtechch-CZE Junior 201910 March 20191-0
Hadzovic,A vs Sutkovic,Dch-Sarajevo 201914 March 20191/2-1/2
Hadzovic,A vs Halilovic,Fahrudinch-Sarajevo 201912 March 20191-0
Lukasiewicz,Krzysztof vs Kosakowski,Jakubch-POL U18 201914 March 20190-1
Woloch,Oskar vs Jarzebowski,Kacperch-POL U18 201913 March 20191-0
Iwanczuk,Krzysztof vs Burzak,Wojciechch-POL U18 201912 March 20191-0
Iwanczuk,Krzysztof vs Majocha,Piotrch-POL U18 201910 March 20190-1
Lukasiewicz,Krzysztof vs Chylewski,Patrykch-POL U18 2019 9 March 20190-1
Zukauskas,P vs Paknyte,Beatricech-LTU 201916 March 20191-0
Likatavicius,Rapolas vs Norkeliunas,Matasch-LTU 201916 March 20191-0
Greicius,Pijus vs Sakalauskas,Vch-LTU 201916 March 20191-0
Prystavko,Kazimir vs Butvilas,Aistisch-LTU 201916 March 20190-1
Vainermanas,Berelis vs Maziukas,Kasparasch-LTU 201915 March 20190-1
Huerga Leache,M vs Garcia Brion,E29th Paz de Ziganda 201916 March 20191-0
Furfine,Jacob vs Heller,Garrettch-USA High School K1216 March 20191-0
Tskhadadze,A vs Protasova,Anastasiach-St Petersburg w 201918 March 20191-0
Tskhadadze,A vs Shkalikova,Marinach-St Petersburg w 201916 March 20191-0
Drljevic,L vs Srdanovic,Jovana51st Belgrade WGM 201917 March 20191-0
Makarova,Anastasiya vs Garifullina,Leyach-Urals Women 201912 March 20190-1
Savitskiy,S vs Radzhabov,Rodion77th ch-Urals 201918 March 20190-1
Lyell,M vs Fule,SimonFSIM March 201912 March 20191-0
Arellano,R vs Zhou,Zirun9th HD Bank Cup 201913 March 20191/2-1/2
Taher,Yoseph Theolifus vs Rohith,Krishna S9th HD Bank Cup 201911 March 20191/2-1/2
Nouri,Alekhine vs Vasilyev,M9th HD Bank Cup 201910 March 20190-1
Duong The Anh vs Kwon,Sehyun9th HD Bank Cup 201910 March 20191-0
Subrota,Biswas vs Abdulla,AlRAsian Zonal zt 3.2 201916 March 20190-1
Mohammed,As vs Subrota,BiswasAsian Zonal zt 3.2 201915 March 20190-1
Rakesh,Kumar Jena vs Kriebel,TPrague International Open16 March 20190-1
Bernadskiy,V vs Bakhmatsky,VladislavPrague International Open15 March 20190-1
Stary,L vs Markovic,NikolaPrague International Open14 March 20191-0
Sielicki,T vs Zvolensky,DavidPrague International Open14 March 20191-0
Chudinovskikh,A vs Yandarbiev,RPrague International Open13 March 20191-0
Rakesh,Kumar Jena vs Lavrov,Ma1Prague International Open12 March 20190-1
Ziogas,M vs Nespor,IvanPrague International Open11 March 20191-0
Stary,L vs Kotrba,TPrague International Open10 March 20191/2-1/2
Rakesh,Kumar Jena vs Gayun,DmytroPrague International Open10 March 20191/2-1/2
Vybiral,Z vs Pulpan,JPrague International Open10 March 20190-1
Paravyan,D vs Anton Guijarro,D1st Prague Challengers13 March 20190-1
Jobava,Ba vs Plenkovic,Z20th ch-EUR Indiv 201918 March 20191-0
Khotenashvili,B vs Abdumalik,Z12th World Teams Women12 March 20191-0
Ehab,Tasneem vs Ding Yixin12th World Teams Women12 March 20190-1
Pallag,Ge vs Harasta,ITCh-SVK 2018-1910 March 20191/2-1/2
Hauge,Lars Oskar vs Sahl,BjTCh-NOR Elite 2018-1910 March 20191-0
Leiro Giralt,D vs Bru Rullo,LTCh-CAT Gp2 2019 2 March 20190-1
Garcia,Rau vs Panelo Munoz,MTCh-CAT Gp2 2019 2 March 20191/2-1/2
Gozzoli,Y vs Jerez Perez,ATCh-CAT Gp1 2019 2 March 20191-0
Stefanova,A vs Kashlinskaya,AFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 3 March 20191/2-1/2
Korenova,M vs Tammert,IFrauenbundesliga 2018-1910 February 20190-1
Lubbe,Melanie vs Muetsch,AnnmarieFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 9 February 20191/2-1/2
Xu,Xiangyu vs Sargissian,GPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20191/2-1/2
Gorovets,A vs Taghizadeh,RayanPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20191-0
Tang,Andrew vs Macieja,BPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20190-1
Taghizadeh,Rayan vs Zhou JianchaoPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20190-1
Barbosa,O PHI vs Saric,IvPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20191/2-1/2
Barbosa,O PHI vs Thavandiran,SPRO League Group Stage 6 March 20191-0
Vavra,P1 vs Voloshin,LTCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad 3 March 20191/2-1/2
Zakhartsov,Vl vs Mahalakshmi,MAeroflot Open B 201927 February 20190-1
Divya,Deshmukh vs Pogosyan,StefanAeroflot Open B 201927 February 20190-1
Spichkin,A vs Yandarbiev,RAeroflot Open B 201926 February 20191-0
Mahalakshmi,M vs Mendonca,Leon LukeAeroflot Open B 201926 February 20190-1
Avalyan,Artur vs Shuvalova,PolinaAeroflot Open B 201926 February 20191/2-1/2
Geshko,Aleksey vs Ibadov,DashgynAeroflot Open B 201925 February 20190-1
Spichkin,A vs Yeritsyan,AramAeroflot Open B 201924 February 20191/2-1/2
Ajay,Karthikeyan vs Geshko,AlekseyAeroflot Open B 201924 February 20191-0
Aronyak,Ghosh vs Oganian,MAeroflot Open B 201924 February 20191/2-1/2
Demidov,M vs Savitskiy,SAeroflot Open B 201924 February 20191-0
Jaeel,Atharva vs Chan,Kim YewAeroflot Open B 201924 February 20190-1
Srihari,L R vs Zakaryan,DavidAeroflot Open B 201924 February 20191-0
Alexa,Cosmin vs Sidiropoulos,N15th Vardaris Open 2019 8 March 20190-1
Drazic,S vs Nikolaou,Spiridon5th Vardaris Open 2019 7 March 20190-1
Tanriverdi,Enes vs Sibashvili,G5th Marmaris Karya IM10 March 20191/2-1/2
Wang,Kayson vs Fernandez,Dan SIN53rd Begonia Open 201910 March 20191/2-1/2
Davis,T2 vs Zhao Zong Yuan53rd Begonia Open 2019 9 March 20190-1
Wall,T vs Okhai,Shabir43rd Blackpool Conference10 March 20191/2-1/2