Chess Games

King's Indian East Indian defence A48

Chess games started with King's Indian East Indian defence.

GameEventDateResult
Cyborowski,L vs Palliser,R4NCL 2018-1917 March 20191/2-1/2
De la Riva Aguado,J vs Prat Llables,JTCh-CAT GpB Final 2019 9 March 20190-1
Rotstein,A vs Koepke,CTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-19 8 March 20191/2-1/2
Ozkan,Taha vs Nagy,Ga15th Marmaris Karya IM12 March 20190-1
Rihterovic,M vs Brkic,Nenadch-SRB Semi-Final 2019 8 March 20191-0
Vanczak,Tamas vs Zambo,Z37th Mukachevo Rating IM16 March 20191/2-1/2
Kagramanianz,V vs Zambo,Z37th Mukachevo Rating IM16 March 20191/2-1/2
Sitnic,Ahmed vs Mrndjic,Mch-Sarajevo 201916 March 20190-1
Sernecki,Franciszek vs Brozyna,Mateuszch-POL U18 201910 March 20190-1
Jaskunaite,Auguste vs Mickunaite,Agnech-LTU w 201916 March 20191-0
Bagdanskis,Dangis vs Eigminas,Kiprasch-LTU 201917 March 20190-1
Paulauskas,Andrius vs Bazilius,Augustinasch-LTU 201915 March 20191-0
Cifuentes Parada,R vs Martinez Duany,L29th Paz de Ziganda 201916 March 20190-1
Jimenez Almeida,L vs Starostits,I29th Paz de Ziganda 201916 March 20191-0
Kabanova,E vs Karelina,Viktoriyach-Urals Women 201917 March 20191-0
Aaryan,Varshney vs Fenil,S9th HD Bank Cup 201910 March 20190-1
Hoang Thi Bao Tram vs Nair,S9th HD Bank Cup 201910 March 20191-0
Mirzoev,A vs Grigoryan,K213th Agzamov Mem 201914 March 20191/2-1/2
Krueger,Th vs Vedrickiene,JovitaPrague International Open10 March 20190-1
Michel,L vs Meszaros,LuPrague International Open10 March 20190-1
Hovhannisyan,R vs Semjonovs,Ilja20th ch-EUR Indiv 201918 March 20191/2-1/2
Hobber,A vs Vestby-Ellingsen,MadsTCh-NOR Elite 2018-19 8 March 20190-1
Valencia Jimenez,J vs Prat Llables,JTCh-CAT Gp2 2019 2 March 20190-1
Gonzalez Maza,R vs Gutierrez Clares,JTCh-CAT Gp2 2019 2 March 20191/2-1/2
Barsegyan,H vs Baldauf,MarcTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-1913 January 20191/2-1/2
Repka,C vs Riediger,MTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-1913 January 20191-0
Stadler,Alexander vs Kalcher,MTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-1911 January 20190-1
Vanka,M vs Studnicka,TomaTCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad 3 March 20190-1
Sergeev,Vl vs Plat,VTCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad 3 March 20190-1
Taalaibekov,Tagir vs Yuferov,SAeroflot Open B 201924 February 20191-0
Allis,Richard vs Harkness,Bryan43rd Blackpool Conference 9 March 20191-0
Molano Lafuente,I vs Han,Yichen43rd Blackpool Conference 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Toma,Mih vs Voiteanu,Gch-ROU 2019 6 March 20190-1
Popchev,M vs Burnett,AThird Sat 108 Mix za norm15 February 20191-0
Omorjan,Dejan vs Burnett,AThird Sat 108 Mix za norm14 February 20190-1
Tolgar,Ayse vs Acar,Ilaydach-TUR w 2019 9 March 20190-1
Aydin,Delfinay Zeynep vs Acar,Ilaydach-TUR w 2019 6 March 20190-1
Hereklioglu,Sude vs Kipik,Feyzach-TUR w 2019 4 March 20191-0
Turzo,A vs Priasmoro,NovendraFSGM March 201911 March 20190-1
Nguyen Van Thanh vs Priasmoro,NovendraFSGM March 2019 5 March 20190-1
Aaryan,Varshney vs Liu,Xiangyi9th HD Bank Cup 2019 8 March 20191/2-1/2
Dong Bao Nghia vs Cernousek,LPrague International Open11 March 20191/2-1/2
Vogel,Roven vs Moranda,WBundesliga 2018-19 1 March 20191/2-1/2
Cuartas,Ja vs Perez Mitjans,OTCh-CAT Gp2 201923 February 20191-0
Taggatz,M vs Ebner,HTCh-AUT 2nd Mitte 2018-19 2 March 20191/2-1/2
Moussard,J vs Asis Gargatagli,HPRO League Group Stage28 February 20191/2-1/2
Oparin,G vs Pavlidis,AntPRO League Group Stage28 February 20190-1
Xiong,Jeffery vs Naroditsky,DPRO League Group Stage27 February 20191-0
Georgiev,Vl vs Mikhalevski,VPRO League Group Stage27 February 20191/2-1/2
Harcuba,Adam vs Skurniak,Szymon19th Liberec Open 201925 February 20190-1
Salinas Herrera,P vs Abarca Gonzalez,Nch-CHI 201925 February 20191-0
Toma,Ra vs Albu,Georgech-ROU 2019 2 March 20191-0
Leskur,D vs Burnett,AThird Sat 106 IM 2019 7 February 20191/2-1/2
Hauge,Lars Oskar vs Tikkanen,HTCh-SWE Elitserien 9 November 20181-0
Grigoriants,S RUS vs Tomczak,JPRO League Group Stage21 February 20191-0
Usmanov,V vs Skoberne,JPRO League Group Stage21 February 20190-1
Neuschl,Z vs Kourek,JTCh-CZE 1 Liga Vychod17 February 20191-0
Belouadah,S vs Chikhaoui,WArab Cities 201924 February 20191-0
Arab,A vs Zaibi,AArab Cities 201923 February 20191-0
Masrahi,Abdulrahman A vs Talbi,ChafikArab Cities 201922 February 20190-1
Alvin,L vs Degraeve,JM1st Cappelle Rapid 201923 February 20190-1
Bacrot,Alexandre vs Gupta,Ab33rd Cannes Open 201918 February 20190-1
Roselli Mailhe,B vs Carbone,D5th Marcel Duchamp Cup23 February 20191/2-1/2
Aguirre Contreras,Cristian vs Henriquez Villagra,Cch-CHI 201924 February 20190-1
Abramovic,B vs Fejzullahu,A3rd Sat Djenovici Feb IM18 February 20191-0
Miettinen,T vs Suominen,AMatSK Weekender 201923 February 20191-0
Hobber,A vs Bergsson,StKragero Resort Chess 201922 February 20191-0
Askarov,Ba vs Igambergenov,AIITU Masters 201920 February 20191/2-1/2
Bakalarz,M vs Sebenik,MGraz Open A 201921 February 20190-1
Gelfand,B vs Ragger,MGraz Match 201919 February 20191/2-1/2
Harutyunian,T vs Ofitserian,BorisAeroflot Open B 201921 February 20191-0
Maghsoodloo,Parham vs Gordievsky,DAeroflot Open A 201925 February 20191-0
Petrosian,TL vs Zvjaginsev,VAeroflot Open A 201923 February 20191/2-1/2
Briestensky,R vs Kostelny,JTCh-SVK 2018-1917 February 20191-0
Federic,J vs Machalova,VTCh-SVK 2018-1916 February 20191-0
Kudischewitsch,D vs Klenburg,MTCh-ISR 2019 9 February 20190-1
Polyik,Peter vs Veszpremi,ATCh-HUN 2018-1910 February 20191/2-1/2
Gallego Alcaraz,A vs Boix Moreno,DTCh-CAT Gp2 2019 9 February 20191/2-1/2
Alvarado Diaz,A vs Baldauf,MarcPRO League Group Stage14 February 20191/2-1/2
Sargsyan,Anna M. vs Bivol,APRO League Group Stage14 February 20191-0
Sargsyan,Anna M. vs Chigaev,MPRO League Group Stage14 February 20190-1
Komov,Roman vs Gabrielian,A15th Moscow Open A 2019 3 February 20191-0
Sargsyan,Anna M. vs Kokarev,Dm15th Moscow Open A 2019 1 February 20190-1
Taalaibekov,Tagir vs Savenkov,K15th Moscow Open A 201931 January 20191/2-1/2
Komissarov,A vs Barseghyan,Armen Ar.15th Moscow Open A 201930 January 20191/2-1/2
Damjanovic,Vuk vs Atabayew,S15th Moscow Open A 201928 January 20190-1
Samadov,Read vs Pavlov,Mark15th Moscow Open A 201927 January 20191-0
Slugin,Yaroslav vs Nikologorsky,M15th Moscow Open A 201927 January 20190-1
Niedbala,Bartlomiej vs Piankov,E19th Raciborz Open 201910 February 20190-1
Lemeaux,D vs Zeng,C18th Rochefort Open 201917 February 20190-1
Van den Doel,E vs Spiridonov,Niko118th Rochefort Open 201916 February 20191-0
Manriquez Abarzua,Maria Belen vs Gomez Barrera,Javiera Belench-CHI Women 201915 February 20190-1
Aguilera Merlet,Melisa Paz vs Gomez Barrera,Javiera Belench-CHI Women 201913 February 20190-1
Eric,J vs Anacoglu,CiselRodostosah WGM 201916 February 20190-1
Roselli Mailhe,B vs Carbone,D3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup14 February 20191-0
Aprahamian,Tomas vs Lanaro,Emilio3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup12 February 20190-1
Singer,C vs Schreiner,Pe20th Lienz Open 201914 February 20190-1
Gaprindashvili,V vs Schreiner,Pe20th Lienz Open 201912 February 20191/2-1/2
Gonzalez Maza,R vs Jimenez Ruano,AdrianTCh-CAT Gp2 2019 2 February 20191/2-1/2
Sargsyan,Anna M. vs Sjugirov,SPRO League Group Stage 7 February 20190-1