Chess Games

Dutch A80

Chess games started with Dutch .

GameEventDateResult
Beukema,Jasper vs Draftian,ATCh-BEL 2018-1917 March 20191-0
Gonzalez Maza,R vs Castelltort Fernandez,ATCh-CAT GpB Final 2019 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Bischofberger,Dario vs Deglmann,LTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-19 9 March 20190-1
Eret,Jonas vs Liska,Ji2ch-CZE Junior 201914 March 20191/2-1/2
Dzwierzynski,Bartosz vs Wyczling,Bartoszch-POL U18 201913 March 20190-1
Niemier,Hubert vs Marczak,Szymonch-POL U18 201912 March 20191-0
Bagdanskis,Dangis vs Pocius,Ricardas Povilasch-LTU 201916 March 20191-0
Bogdanova,Darya vs Karmanova,Olga Dm.ch-St Petersburg w 201918 March 20190-1
Protasova,Anastasia vs Bogdanova,Daryach-St Petersburg w 201914 March 20190-1
Chan,Yi Meng Ryan vs McLaren,B9th HD Bank Cup 201911 March 20191/2-1/2
Steiner,Juraj vs Plesek,JPrague International Open14 March 20191-0
Jumabayev,R vs Maghsoodloo,Parham12th World Teams 201912 March 20191/2-1/2
Gasa,Patrik vs Fiacan,RTCh-SVK 2018-1910 March 20191-0
Vestby-Ellingsen,Mads vs Bern,ITCh-NOR Elite 2018-1910 March 20191/2-1/2
Fernandez Serrano,P vs Ribera Bazan,JTCh-CAT Gp2 2019 2 March 20191-0
Fernandez Diaz,Cr vs Castelltort Fernandez,ATCh-CAT Gp1 2019 2 March 20191/2-1/2
Chirila,I vs Gorovets,APRO League Group Stage 7 March 20191/2-1/2
Castrillon Gomez,M vs Dordzhieva,DAeroflot Open B 201926 February 20190-1
Chitlange,Sakshi vs Potapov,PAeroflot Open B 201926 February 20190-1
Zuo,Yifan vs Tsoi,DmitryAeroflot Open B 201924 February 20191/2-1/2
Kozionov,Kirill vs Pogosyan,StefanAeroflot Open B 201924 February 20191/2-1/2
Muradli,Mahammad vs Gasanov,EAeroflot Open B 201924 February 20191-0
Betsakos,Konstantinos vs Nomin-Erdene,Davaademberel5th Vardaris Open 201910 March 20191-0
Hebden,M vs Allis,Richard43rd Blackpool Conference10 March 20191-0
Bulau,Andrei-Cristian vs Posedaru,Bch-ROU 2019 6 March 20191-0
Colpe,M vs Huesmann,T10th Pfalz Open 2019 4 March 20191-0
Wang,Shixu B vs Sandipan,C9th HD Bank Cup 201911 March 20191-0
Saravana,Kr vs Sandipan,C9th HD Bank Cup 201910 March 20191/2-1/2
Van den Doel,E vs Vrabec,MPrague International Open 9 March 20191-0
Elansary,Eman vs Batsiashvili,N12th World Teams Women11 March 20190-1
Hoi,C vs Markgraf,AlBundesliga 2018-19 3 March 20191/2-1/2
Fernandez Lozano,F vs Carrasco Holgado,DavidTCh-CAT Gp1 201923 February 20191/2-1/2
Braun,A vs Klein,DaPRO League Group Stage28 February 20191-0
Dzikowski,M vs Ortiz Sanchez,Luis19th Liberec Open 201928 February 20191/2-1/2
Cermak,Mic1 vs Ortiz Sanchez,Luis19th Liberec Open 201924 February 20191/2-1/2
Daneshvar,Bardiya vs Khodashenas,M9th Ferdowsi Open 2019 3 March 20190-1
Secrieru,Andrei-Cristian vs Dobre,ClCch-ROU 2019 4 March 20190-1
Donchenko,An vs Roettig,H10th Pfalz Open 2019 3 March 20191/2-1/2
Badelka,Olga vs Potapov,PAeroflot Open B 201923 February 20191/2-1/2
Magnusson,Jor vs Ottenklev,NiklasTCh-SWE Elitserien13 January 20190-1
Pantzar,Milton vs Grandell,AndersTCh-SWE Elitserien 9 November 20181-0
Parkhov,Yair vs Caspi,ITCh-ISR 201922 February 20191/2-1/2
Burg,T vs Gorovets,APRO League Group Stage21 February 20190-1
Varejcko,J vs Caletka,RTCh-CZE 1 Liga Vychod17 February 20191-0
Tristan,L vs Hungaski,R5th Marcel Duchamp Cup23 February 20191/2-1/2
Olcum,A vs Pap,M3rd Sat Djenovici Feb GM17 February 20190-1
Ryjanova,J vs Punsalan,Vyanla MOceania Zonal Women 201922 February 20191-0
Stones,D vs Punsalan,Vyanla MOceania Zonal Women 201920 February 20191-0
Kekki,J vs Koskinen,VMatSK Weekender 201924 February 20191/2-1/2
Syvalahti,H vs Koskinen,VMatSK Weekender 201923 February 20191-0
Mkrtchyan,Anahit D. vs Stefansson,Vignir VatnarKragero Resort Chess 201923 February 20190-1
Urkedal,F vs Nordquelle,DanielKragero Resort Chess 201923 February 20191-0
Urkedal,F vs Beerdsen,ThomasKragero Resort Chess 201922 February 20190-1
Saltvedt,Martin vs Arvola,BKragero Resort Chess 201920 February 20190-1
Cervantes Landeiro,Thalia vs Pogosyan,StefanAeroflot Open B 201921 February 20190-1
Levin,Ev vs Tsoi,DmitryAeroflot Open B 201921 February 20191-0
Van der Lende,I vs Borisek,JPRO League Group Stage14 February 20190-1
Anikonov,Dmitry vs Potapov,P15th Moscow Open A 201930 January 20190-1
Troyanovskiy,Egor vs Cherednichenko,Dmitrij15th Moscow Open A 201926 January 20191/2-1/2
Polczyk,Mikolaj vs Nester,I19th Raciborz Open 201911 February 20191/2-1/2
Pottier,Simeon vs Demuth,A18th Rochefort Open 201916 February 20190-1
Malakhatko,V vs Veisi,Bardia17th Caspian Cup 201914 February 20191-0
Olsen,Filip Boe vs Grivas,EAarhus Chess House GM16 February 20191-0
Manteiga,Franco vs Silva,Na3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup13 February 20191/2-1/2
Quintieri,Mathias vs Miraballes Lopez,Andres3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup12 February 20190-1
Suarez,Pedro vs Reolon,Victor3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup12 February 20191-0
Segovia,Marc vs Silva,Na3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup10 February 20190-1
Quintieri,Mathias vs Baudel,Simon3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup 9 February 20190-1
Khairallah,F vs Schnabel,R20th Lienz Open 201915 February 20191/2-1/2
Kunin,V vs Thipsay,B20th Lienz Open 201912 February 20191-0
Levin,F vs Beukema,SDutch League 2018-19 9 February 20190-1
Solsker,T vs Eydsteinsson,SilasTCh-FAI 2018-1919 January 20190-1
Moreno Oller,Victor vs Rivas Garcia,VTCh-CAT Gp2 2019 2 February 20191/2-1/2
Aranda Flores,J vs Alonso Moyano,JTCh-CAT Gp2 2019 2 February 20190-1
Durarbayli,V vs Noritsyn,NPRO League Group Stage 7 February 20191-0
Rous,D vs Forman,STCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad 3 February 20191-0
Slampa,J vs Vymazal,BTCh-CZE Extraliga 2018-19 9 February 20190-1
Ilincic,Z vs Lyell,MFSIM February 2019 3 February 20191-0
Jepson, Christian vs Nilsson, Patrik1Elite Hotels Vaxjo Open10 February 20191-0
Kucuksari, Kaan vs Nilsson, Patrik1Elite Hotels Vaxjo Open10 February 20190-1
Asgharzadeh,M.reza vs Ter Sahakyan,S27th Fajr Open 2019 8 February 20190-1
Jasper Beukema vs Roeland PruijssersTCh-BEL 2018-19 3 February 20190-1
Winants,L vs Stefan BeukemaTCh-BEL 2018-19 2 December 20181/2-1/2
Martin Kraemer vs Anatoli VaisserBundesliga 2018-19 3 February 20191-0
Paulauskas,Andrius vs Vilkys,BenediktasTCh-LTU 201927 January 20191-0
Gretarsson,Hj vs Vignir Vatnar StefanssonReykjavik Congress 201923 January 20191-0
Iulija Osmak vs Franco Valencia,AVelammal-AICF WGM 2019 3 February 20190-1
Saraloglu,Yasarhan vs Durak,BehzatTurkish Cup 2019 1 February 20190-1
Ozturk,Oguzhan vs Yigit PektasTurkish Cup 201931 January 20190-1
Karakurt,Fahri vs Karadeniz,ETurkish Cup 201931 January 20191/2-1/2
Savli,Sadrettin vs Uzunoglu,UmitTurkish Cup 201930 January 20191-0
Cokan,M vs Petrovic,Mark24th HIT Open 201929 January 20190-1
Marcin Sieciechowicz vs Bartlomiej Niedbala12th Gora Sw. Anny Open 2 February 20190-1
Laura Unuk vs Anna MuzychukFrauenbundesliga 2018-1912 January 20191/2-1/2
Ribera Bazan,J vs Aranda Flores,JTCh-CAT Gp2 201919 January 20190-1
Jun Zhao vs Titas StremaviciusPRO League Group Stage23 January 20191-0
Kojima,Rodrigo Yosuke vs Pereira,Cristiano Alves5th Floripa Open 201925 January 20191-0
Felix Simoes,Rodrigo vs De Oliveira,Guilherme Alfredo B5th Floripa Open 201925 January 20191/2-1/2
Cordero,D vs Silvio Cunha Pereira5th Floripa Open 201924 January 20191-0
Blank Goncalves,E vs Silvio Cunha Pereira5th Floripa Open 201922 January 20191/2-1/2