Chess Games

Dutch with c4 & Nc3 A85

Chess games started with Dutch with c4 & Nc3 .

GameEventDateResult
Sahl,Bj vs Bern,ITCh-NOR Elite 2018-19 8 March 20191-0
Badelka,Olga vs Srihari,L RAeroflot Open B 201926 February 20191/2-1/2
Bayrak,Beril vs Dincer,Caglach-TUR w 2019 9 March 20190-1
Lopez,Ja vs Lahaye,R11th dMP Batavia GM 201910 March 20190-1
Alonso Rosell,A vs Demuth,ATCh-CAT Gp1 201923 February 20191/2-1/2
Samadov,Read vs Dudin,Gleb15th Moscow Open A 2019 2 February 20191-0
Kulik,Nicolas vs Silvera,Pilar3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup13 February 20191/2-1/2
Pacan-Milej,Kosma vs Butkiewicz,LPortugal Open 2019 9 February 20190-1
Chong Chor Yuen vs Mak,Chung Lai Matthewch-HKG 201928 January 20191-0
Srienz,C vs Studer,N20th Lienz Open 2019 9 February 20191/2-1/2
Jeriominas,Jurijus vs Skripkiunas,BenasTCh-LTU 201927 January 20190-1
Mehmet Baspinar vs Konez,SerkanTurkish Cup 201930 January 20191-0
Atil Yucesoy vs Yigit PektasTurkish Cup 201930 January 20191-0
Kacper Majek vs Bartlomiej Niedbala12th Gora Sw. Anny Open 3 February 20190-1
Viacheslav Tikhonov vs Danil NajdinVladimir Dvorkovich Cup15 January 20190-1
Aleksei Pridorozhni vs Kamenets,AVladimir Dvorkovich Cup11 January 20191-0
Brasileiro,Antonio Carlos vs Jodorcovsky,Alejandro David5th Floripa Open 201926 January 20190-1
Takehara,Alan Keissuke vs Belmonte,Dulce5th Floripa Open 201924 January 20191-0
Kanzler,K vs Campos,Ale5th Floripa Open 201922 January 20191-0
Etchevest,Marcelo vs Maia,JE5th Floripa Open 201922 January 20191-0
Burda,Otto vs Adam Frank18th Marienbad Open 201922 January 20190-1
Paniagua Chnelik,S vs Davidov,AlexeyOrsha Open 201920 January 20191-0
Sari,Engin vs Muhammed Sinan GonulluTurkish Cup 201927 January 20191-0
Irem Inci Bayram vs Murat Evrensel BilginTurkish Cup 201927 January 20190-1
Rahul,Srivatshav P vs Zhuo Ren LimGibraltar Masters 201925 January 20191-0
Harsha,B vs Anton Guijarro,DGibraltar Masters 201923 January 20191-0
Baldauf,Marc vs Pavasovic,DPRO League Group Stage17 January 20190-1
Dumitrache,D vs Marius AbramciucFS Bucharest Jan IM11 January 20191-0
Dinara Saduakassova vs Erwin L'Ami81st Tata Steel GpB19 January 20191/2-1/2
Gausel,E vs Bern,ITCh-NOR Elite 2018-1913 January 20191-0
Sahl,Bj vs Jakob Aabling-Thomsen57th TCh-DEN Ex 2018-1913 January 20191-0
Krishna,CRG vs Stefan BeukemaBasel Masters 2019 5 January 20191-0
Veaceslav Cofmann vs Mueller,Eri236th Untergrombach Open 3 January 20191/2-1/2
P. Karthikeyan vs Eldar Gasanov2nd Gurgaon Open 2014 6 January 20141/2-1/2
Kahrovic,M vs Erker,T26th Staufer-Open A 2014 2 January 20141-0
Croad,N vs Petr Marusenko89th Hastings Masters 2013-14 5 January 20141/2-1/2
Vinod,Kumar3 vs Huang,Alex121st ch-NZL 2014 9 January 20141-0
Lalith,B vs Eldar Gasanov12th Parsvnath Delhi Open 201411 January 20141-0
Robert Kreisl vs Deglmann,LTCh-AUT 1st Bundesliga 2013-1431 January 20141-0
Jovanovic,Alek SRB vs Velimir Ivicch-Belgrade 201429 January 20141-0
Bucknell,M vs Beadle,John RGibraltar Masters 201430 January 20141-0
Allan Stig Rasmussen vs Semcesen,DTCh-SWE Elitserien 2013-14 2 February 20141/2-1/2
Ahmet Unal Gurel vs Alperen AkdoganTurkey Cup 2014 8 February 20141-0
Seyrek,Rohat vs Polatel,LTurkey Cup 2014 2 February 20141-0
Jiri Stocek vs Wall,GBunratty Masters 2014 8 February 20141-0
Allan Stig Rasmussen vs Semcesen,DTCh-SWE Elitserien 2013-14 2 February 20141/2-1/2
Jordi Serra Pages vs Yepes Martinez,ETCh-CAT 2014 8 February 20141-0
Kidd,Balint vs Karacsonyi,GellertFSFMB Feb 201411 February 20140-1
Tomas Laurusas vs Titas Stremaviciusch-LTU Semifinal 201422 February 20141-0
Jordi Serra Pages vs Yepes Martinez,ETCh-CAT 2014 8 February 20141-0
Bargan,Se vs Danilenko,DChebanenco Mem IM 201426 February 20140-1
Roos,Ad vs Nico GeorgiadisCappelle-la-Grande Open 2014 1 March 20141/2-1/2
Koelbl,Ines vs Onda,Walter2nd Stein am Rhein Open 2014 1 March 20141/2-1/2
Benjamin Bujisho vs Spitz,PCappelle-la-Grande Open 2014 3 March 20141-0
Hisnay,Gregory vs Bjornsson,EN1 Reykjavik Open 2014 8 March 20141/2-1/2
Susanna Gaboyan vs Karatorossian,D15th ch-EUR Indiv 2014 6 March 20140-1
Philip M Giulian vs McKerracher,D14th ch-Euro Seniors over 50 201411 March 20141/2-1/2
Ocabera,Konstantin vs Vasiliev,Arkadii72nd ch-Urals 201422 March 20140-1
Gvanceladze,An vs Daria Charochkinach-Moscow w 201428 March 20140-1
Hellwege,W vs McKerracher,DTCh-EUR Senior 2014 4 April 20141-0
Ivanov,Jo vs Mark LyellWinterChess March IM 201423 March 20141-0
Becker,Ca vs Jonathan WesterbergKarpos Open 201431 March 20141-0
Thomassen,J vs Ofstad,S37th San Sebastian Open13 April 20140-1
Miton,K vs Bartel,MartaBefore Trzcianka GM Blitz 201412 April 20141-0
Nogueiras Santiago,J vs Alvarez Ramirez,M3rd Jugando en Concreto Open 201417 April 20141-0
Swati,M vs Marat Dzhumaev14th BCC Open 201412 April 20140-1
Allan Stig Rasmussen vs Sune Berg Hansench-DEN19 April 20141-0
Marina Guseva vs Kosintseva,TWorld Blitz Women 201428 April 20140-1
Olga Girya vs Kosintseva,TWorld Rapid Women 201424 April 20141-0
Nikita Maiorov vs Jansen,Dirk Norbert2nd Hofheim Spring Open 201423 April 20141-0
Gabor Nagy vs Mark LyellCaissa GM April 201419 April 20141-0
Wang Puchen vs Guanchu LiuCaissa GM April 201419 April 20141/2-1/2
Mahieu,Jacques vs Denis Vekemans5th LUCOPEN 2014 2 May 20141/2-1/2
Sabe,A vs Frederic,Cl5th LUCOPEN 2014 1 May 20140-1
Vlastimil Babula vs Kociscak,Jch-CZE 2014 3 May 20141-0
David Maloberti vs Humeau,M9th Angers Open 201411 May 20140-1
Segna,Ulrich vs Oswald,MKoenigsjaeger Fruehling Open 2014 2 May 20141/2-1/2
Siegfried Baumegger vs Rumpf,Wtschaturanga Open 2014 6 May 20141-0
Amangeldiyev,G vs Lukacs,AlbertFSFMA May 2014 4 May 20140-1
Yuriy Kuzubov vs Filippov,An UZB8th Agzamov Memorial 201422 May 20141-0
Julianna Terbe vs Radnai,A33rd Zalakaros Open 201424 May 20141/2-1/2
Pilstrom,Carl-Oscar vs Haddad,JohannesStockholm Elo Challenge 201430 May 20141-0
Leo Crevatin vs Haddad,JohannesStockholm Elo Challenge 201429 May 20141/2-1/2
Simeonov,Svetoslav vs Pogosian,VlGrand Europe Albena 2014 2 June 20140-1
Evgenija Ovod vs Nasybullina,Alfia64th ch-RUS HL w 2014 4 June 20140-1
Viktor Laznicka vs Francisco Vallejo PonsFIDE World Rapid 201416 June 20141-0
Rodriguez Dominguez,Miguel I vs Gomez Ledo,RVI Carlos I Open 201421 June 20141/2-1/2
Alexander Ipatov vs Sandipan ChandaFIDE World Blitz 201419 June 20141-0
Aleksey Dreev vs Mateusz BartelFIDE World Blitz 201419 June 20141-0
Aleksey Dreev vs Bologan,VFIDE World Rapid 201417 June 20141/2-1/2
Viktor Laznicka vs Francisco Vallejo PonsFIDE World Rapid 201416 June 20141-0
Barbageorgopoulou,D vs Stefanidi,M142nd TCh-GRE 2014 2 July 20140-1
Aleksandr Lenderman vs Viktor Laznicka42nd World Open 2014 5 July 20141/2-1/2
Matitschka,Heinz vs Kalinitschew,SWerner-Ott-Open 2014 5 July 20140-1
Espinosa Cancino,Monica vs Kleboe,Jch-Commonwealth 2014 7 July 20140-1
Julen Luis Arizmendi Martinez vs Oganisjn,RECM JCL Open 2014 8 July 20141/2-1/2
Kalikakis,Nikolaos vs Jouni Yrjola6th Rethymno Open 201412 July 20140-1
Evdokia Asvestopoulou vs Andrey Rychagov7th Paleochora Open 201421 July 20140-1
Matjushin,G vs Bochkarev,AlexeyPolugaevsky Mem 2014 4 July 20141-0
Lopez Martinez,Josep vs Jose Eduardo Martinez AlcantaraXVI Sant Marti Open 201417 July 20141/2-1/2