Chess Games

King's pawn opening B00

Chess games started with King's pawn opening .

GameEventDateResult
Larter,N vs Steil Antoni,F4NCL 2018-1916 March 20191/2-1/2
Le Roux,JP vs Malola,P4NCL 2018-1916 March 20191-0
Grubert,C vs Laursen,N157th TCh-DEN Ex 2018-1917 March 20190-1
Simonsen,O vs Nielsen,HoTCh-FAI 2018-19 3 March 20191/2-1/2
Adel Lahchaichi,O vs Alonso,JuTCh-CAT GpB Final 2019 9 March 20190-1
Eric,J vs Grozdanovic,Anastasiach-SRB SF Women 201912 March 20191-0
Vujcic,Milena vs Eric,Jch-SRB SF Women 2019 9 March 20191-0
Savic,Miod1 vs Nestorovic,Nch-SRB Semi-Final 201913 March 20191-0
Brkic,Nenad vs Savic,Bratislavch-SRB Semi-Final 201912 March 20190-1
Kokic,Miljko vs Stojanovic,Vladi2ch-SRB Semi-Final 201911 March 20190-1
Savic,Miod1 vs Popovic,Milan Sch-SRB Semi-Final 201911 March 20191/2-1/2
Sramek,Vojtech vs Zeman,Matyasch-CZE Junior 201911 March 20191/2-1/2
Burovic,Rijad vs Kozarcanin,Sch-Sarajevo 201916 March 20191-0
Kawalko,Adam vs Pytel,Maciejch-POL U18 201910 March 20191/2-1/2
Md.,Shar vs Dibakar,DibyaAsian Zonal zt 3.2 201917 March 20191-0
Ismagambetov,An vs Adly,A12th World Teams 201913 March 20191/2-1/2
Kostolansky,Sebastian Lukas vs Magat,JozefTCh-SVK 2018-19 9 March 20191-0
Muetsch,Annmarie vs Giss,HeleneFrauenbundesliga 2018-1910 February 20191-0
Gheng,S vs Roessler,UFrauenbundesliga 2018-1910 February 20191/2-1/2
Yandarbiev,R vs Taalaibekov,TagirAeroflot Open B 201927 February 20191-0
Yakubbaeva,Nilufar vs Sitnikov,A8th March International 9 March 20191-0
Zhao Zong Yuan vs Sheldrick,K53rd Begonia Open 201911 March 20191-0
Ly,Mo vs Sheldrick,K53rd Begonia Open 201910 March 20191-0
McPhillips,Joseph vs Molano Lafuente,I43rd Blackpool Conference 9 March 20191-0
Toma,Ra vs Manolache,Mch-ROU 2019 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Markovic,Miros1 vs Sai Agni Jeevitesh,JThird Sat 108 Mix za norm13 February 20191/2-1/2
Sarigul,Zehra Ozlem vs Cetin,Defne Renginch-TUR w 2019 6 March 20190-1
Sarikaya,Meryem vs Sahin,Ulku Rahimech-TUR w 2019 4 March 20191-0
Kocyigit,Buse Naz vs Caglar,Silach-TUR w 2019 4 March 20191/2-1/2
Lahaye,R vs Leenhouts,K11th dMP Batavia Blitz 8 March 20191-0
Yi,Danny vs Schlenker,Joe10th Pfalz Open 2019 5 March 20191-0
Sivuk,V vs Kunin,V10th Pfalz Open 2019 5 March 20191/2-1/2
Yi,Danny vs Henrich,D10th Pfalz Open 2019 4 March 20191/2-1/2
Yakimenko,Alex vs Arbinger,R10th Pfalz Open 2019 4 March 20190-1
Ehmann,Thilo vs Kunin,V10th Pfalz Open 2019 4 March 20190-1
Blomqvist,E vs Adly,A12th World Teams 2019 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Simonsen,O vs Nielsen,HoTCh-FAI 2018-19 3 March 20191/2-1/2
Serrat Rifa,Ernest vs Marques Taltavull,ATCh-CAT Gp2 201923 February 20191-0
Velicka,P vs Steiner,StefTCh-AUT 2nd Mitte 2018-19 1 March 20191-0
Jusic,Z vs Taggatz,MTCh-AUT 2nd Mitte 2018-19 1 March 20191-0
Borisek,J vs Lagarde,MaxPRO League Group Stage28 February 20190-1
Stevanic,David vs Lagarde,MaxPRO League Group Stage28 February 20190-1
Bryant,J vs Ravuri,VineshPRO League Group Stage27 February 20191-0
Nastore,Pavel-Alexandru vs Dobre,ClCch-ROU 2019 2 March 20190-1
Runic,Z vs Sai Agni Jeevitesh,JThird Sat 109 IM2 201911 February 20190-1
Shao,Wenbin vs Sai Agni Jeevitesh,JThird Sat 109 IM2 2019 7 February 20191/2-1/2
Sebag,M vs Bauer,Ch17th Nancy Rapid 201924 February 20190-1
Meier,Geo vs Humeau,M17th Nancy Rapid 201924 February 20191-0
Fedorchuk,S vs Vuillemard,J17th Nancy Rapid 201924 February 20191-0
Micottis,Dorian vs Humeau,M17th Nancy Blitz 201923 February 20191-0
Paternoster,Thibaud vs Mohammad,Sam17th Nancy Blitz 201923 February 20190-1
Gerych,J vs Cagasik,TTCh-CZE 1 Liga Vychod17 February 20191/2-1/2
Bailet,P vs Bauer,Ch1st Cappelle Rapid 201923 February 20191-0
Deswarte,S vs Dimitrov,R1st Cappelle Rapid 201923 February 20190-1
Dgebuadze,A vs Boyer,Mahel1st Cappelle Rapid 201923 February 20191-0
Feryn,B vs Bauer,Ch1st Cappelle Rapid 201923 February 20190-1
Midoux,S vs Ghasi,A33rd Cannes Open 201918 February 20190-1
Sahin,Oz vs Rabrenovic,V3rd Sat Djenovici Feb IM23 February 20190-1
Sisior,Angelil vs Ollet,MyraOceania Zonal Women 201920 February 20190-1
Whipps,Kayah Iblai Flores vs Ollet,MyraOceania Zonal Women 201918 February 20190-1
Dizon,Remrel vs Tirador,EliasOceania Zonal 201919 February 20190-1
Cabunagan,Tito vs Spiller,POceania Zonal 201918 February 20190-1
Ingebretsen,Jens E vs Fossan,AleksanderKragero Resort Chess 201921 February 20190-1
Ingebretsen,Jens E vs Kreken,Eivind GruntKragero Resort Chess 201920 February 20191-0
Tabak,S vs Van der Werf,M79th Noteboom Open23 February 20190-1
Nitin,S vs Kostenko,PAeroflot Open B 201922 February 20191/2-1/2
Harika,D vs Gordievsky,DAeroflot Open A 201920 February 20191-0
Topalov,V vs Dominguez Perez,LChampions Showdown Blitz24 February 20190-1
Muslimov,E vs Marchuk,Rostislav15th Moscow Open A 2019 3 February 20191/2-1/2
Dmitriev,Vl vs Bogaudinov,R15th Moscow Open A 201929 January 20191/2-1/2
Galaktionov,Artem vs Getmanchuk,A15th Moscow Open A 201929 January 20191-0
Gitelson,Arkady vs Getmanchuk,A15th Moscow Open A 201928 January 20191/2-1/2
Mirzoev,E vs Bogdanov,Egor19th Raciborz Open 201912 February 20191/2-1/2
Szczecina,K vs Grabarczyk,M19th Raciborz Open 201910 February 20191/2-1/2
Rostami,Hossein vs Rastbod,Ali17th Caspian Cup 201917 February 20191/2-1/2
Baradaran Tamadon,Arian vs Mirzoev,A17th Caspian Cup 201912 February 20190-1
Arbunic Castro,G vs Larraguibel Harting,Claudiach-CHI Women 201912 February 20191-0
Ng,Chun Hei vs Lam,Theodore Lukasch-HKG 201911 February 20191-0
Sade,Defne vs Eric,JRodostosah WGM 201915 February 20191-0
Stankovic,Milo vs Ozenir,Ekin BarisRodostosah GM 201915 February 20191/2-1/2
Hernandez Amura,Gilberto vs Lujan,C3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup16 February 20190-1
Augoustis Funti,Alexis vs Zaruski,Julio3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup15 February 20191-0
Granara Barreto,S vs Moccero,E3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup14 February 20191/2-1/2
Elters,A vs Suarez,Pedro3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup14 February 20190-1
Ramirez,Agustin vs Vinella,Marcelo3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup13 February 20191/2-1/2
Miraballes Lopez,Andres vs Zaruski,Julio3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup13 February 20190-1
Lagar,Valentin Alejo vs Barreto,I3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup13 February 20191/2-1/2
Romero,Robert vs Baudel,Simon3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup12 February 20190-1
Chamlian,Aram vs Moccero,E3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup12 February 20191/2-1/2
Gemy,J vs Trois,F3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup12 February 20191/2-1/2
Lanaro,Emilio vs Pichuaga,J3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup11 February 20190-1
Gschnitzer,Adrian vs Ziogas,M20th Lienz Open 201912 February 20191-0
Burg,T vs Bauer,ChTCh-BEL 2018-1910 February 20190-1
Triadu Cassa,J vs Grafl,FTCh-CAT Gp2 2019 2 February 20190-1
Smith,Dan vs Wang,TianqiPRO League Group Stage 7 February 20190-1
Hajiyeva,Altunay vs Babayeva,Sch-AZE w 2019 9 February 20190-1
Allahverdiyeva,Ayan vs Babayeva,Sch-AZE w 2019 6 February 20191-0
Macovei,Andrei vs Vavric,Pch-MDA 2019 5 February 20191/2-1/2
Golecki,Jan vs Pirola,Claudionor Alcides LimaPortugal Open Rapid 201910 February 20191-0
Arutyunova,D vs Guerreiro,NPortugal Open Rapid 201910 February 20191-0