Chess Games

Scandinavian (centre counter) defence B01

Chess games started with Scandinavian (centre counter) defence .

GameEventDateResult
Jones,Steven A vs Harvey,Marcus R4NCL 2018-1916 March 20191/2-1/2
Toma,K vs Haria,R4NCL 2018-1916 March 20191/2-1/2
Shachar,E vs Caspi,ITCh-ISR 2019 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Triadu Cassa,J vs Ibanez Terradellas,ETCh-CAT GpB Final 2019 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Juenger,H vs Grimm,DTCh-AUT 2nd Ost 2018-19 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Englisch,Tobias vs Koller,DavidTCh-AUT 2nd Ost 2018-19 9 March 20191-0
Atlas,D vs Loeffler,CTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-1910 March 20191/2-1/2
Kranewitter,N vs Repkova,ETCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-1910 March 20190-1
Nestorovic,Katarina vs Benderac,Ach-SRB SF Women 201911 March 20191/2-1/2
Eric,J vs Benderac,Ach-SRB SF Women 2019 9 March 20191-0
Kojovic,D vs Milanovic,Dach-SRB Semi-Final 201910 March 20191/2-1/2
Zlatanovic,B vs Savic,Miod1ch-SRB Semi-Final 2019 9 March 20190-1
Zivanovic,Ne vs Cabarkapa,Nch-SRB Semi-Final 2019 8 March 20190-1
Bulockin,Martin vs Liska,Ji2ch-CZE Junior 201916 March 20191/2-1/2
Riha,Vojtech vs Liska,Ji2ch-CZE Junior 201911 March 20190-1
Hadzovic,A vs Sitnic,Ahmedch-Sarajevo 201916 March 20191-0
Pytel,Maciej vs Woloch,Oskarch-POL U18 201915 March 20190-1
Lis,Mateusz vs Kukula,Karolch-POL U18 201913 March 20191/2-1/2
Griksaite,Ieva vs Paknyte,Elzbietach-LTU w 201917 March 20190-1
Maciulaityte,Barbora vs Sibajeva,Marijach-LTU w 201917 March 20190-1
Fokaite,Gabriele vs Griksaite,Eglech-LTU w 201916 March 20190-1
Kalvaitis,S vs Bagvilas,Lukasch-LTU 201916 March 20191/2-1/2
Laurinavicius,Algirdas vs Feofanov,Borisch-LTU 201916 March 20190-1
Slusnys,E vs Laurinavicius,Algirdasch-LTU 201915 March 20191-0
Vazgauskas,Povilas vs Bagvilas,Lukasch-LTU 201915 March 20190-1
Malisauskas,V vs Likatavicius,Rapolasch-LTU 201915 March 20191-0
Pankova,Julia vs Tskhadadze,Ach-St Petersburg w 201917 March 20191/2-1/2
Kulkarni,R vs Ferriol,Gerald9th HD Bank Cup 201913 March 20191-0
Kathmale,S vs Ferriol,Gerald9th HD Bank Cup 201910 March 20190-1
Reefat,S vs Nayem,HaqueAsian Zonal zt 3.2 201917 March 20191-0
Thilakarathne,G M H vs Hossain,PAsian Zonal zt 3.2 201916 March 20190-1
Pribylova,Sofie vs Krueger,ThPrague International Open14 March 20191-0
Kamer,Kayra vs Piorun,K20th ch-EUR Indiv 201918 March 20190-1
Bagi,M vs Vojtek,VTCh-SVK 2018-19 9 March 20190-1
Garrido Fernandez,Dan vs Ibanez Terradellas,ETCh-CAT Gp1 2019 2 March 20191/2-1/2
Walcher,C vs Kampl,WTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-1911 January 20191/2-1/2
Malik,J vs Dvorak,MTCh-CZE 1 Liga Vychod 3 March 20191-0
Muron,M vs Konopka,MTCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad 3 March 20191/2-1/2
Peng,Hongchi vs Balajayeva,KhanimAeroflot Open B 201927 February 20191-0
Nomin-Erdene,Davaademberel vs Patrikos,I5th Vardaris Open 2019 9 March 20191-0
Frew,E vs Ellames,Roy43rd Blackpool Conference10 March 20191/2-1/2
Rauca,Horatiu-Augustin vs Toma,Mihch-ROU 2019 9 March 20190-1
Rusan,P vs Dumitrescu,Danielch-ROU 2019 9 March 20191-0
Rauca,Horatiu-Augustin vs Dumitrescu,Danielch-ROU 2019 7 March 20191/2-1/2
Markovic,Miros1 vs Savic,Miod1Third Sat 108 Mix za norm16 February 20190-1
Shao,Wenbin vs Savic,Miod1Third Sat 108 Mix za norm15 February 20190-1
Lee,Jun Hyeok vs Nie,XinyangThird Sat 108 Mix za norm13 February 20191-0
Sahin,Ulku Rahime vs Canbaz,Defnech-TUR w 2019 8 March 20190-1
Cicek,Fidan vs Ozyavuz,Bengisuch-TUR w 2019 8 March 20190-1
Tolgar,Masal vs Canbaz,Defnech-TUR w 2019 6 March 20190-1
Avluk,Dilek vs Ozyavuz,Bengisuch-TUR w 2019 6 March 20191/2-1/2
Demirtas,Hafize vs Kocyigit,Buse Nazch-TUR w 2019 6 March 20191/2-1/2
Kesen,Selay vs Ozyavuz,Bengisuch-TUR w 2019 5 March 20190-1
Acar,Melike vs Dizdar,Didem Dilarach-TUR w 2019 5 March 20191-0
Kucuk,Aybike vs Canbaz,Defnech-TUR w 2019 5 March 20191-0
Avluk,Dilek vs Canbaz,Defnech-TUR w 2019 4 March 20191-0
Oz,Irem Ezra vs Dirican,Feridech-TUR w 2019 4 March 20191-0
Demirtas,Hafize vs Akin,Duruch-TUR w 2019 4 March 20191-0
Warmerdam,Max vs Leenhouts,K11th dMP Batavia Blitz 5 March 20191-0
Yankelevich,Michael vs Reitz,Theresa10th Pfalz Open 2019 5 March 20191-0
Dobrikov,Marco vs Huschens,Matthias10th Pfalz Open 2019 4 March 20191-0
Hacker,Jonas vs Cofman,V10th Pfalz Open 2019 4 March 20191-0
Baskin,R vs Nekrasov,M10th Pfalz Open 2019 4 March 20191-0
Wang Hao vs Megaranto,S9th HD Bank Cup 201910 March 20191-0
Kulkarni,R vs Laylo,D9th HD Bank Cup 2019 8 March 20191/2-1/2
Bulmaga,I vs Castellano,Christo9th HD Bank Cup 2019 7 March 20191-0
Liu,Xiangyi vs Tong,Thai Hung9th HD Bank Cup 2019 7 March 20191/2-1/2
Karacsonyi,Gellert vs Balogh,MartonTCh-HUN 2018-1924 February 20191-0
Skurniak,Szymon vs Bradac,Daniel19th Liberec Open 2019 2 March 20191-0
Kruijf,C vs Bahtin,V19th Liberec Open 2019 2 March 20191/2-1/2
Sakthivel,Heamish Kanha vs Slechta,J19th Liberec Open 2019 1 March 20191-0
Zadrazil,Filip vs Habenicht,Martin19th Liberec Open 201926 February 20190-1
Hlavina,Matous vs Balinski,D19th Liberec Open 201925 February 20190-1
Czarniecka,Aleksandra vs Bahtin,V19th Liberec Open 201925 February 20191/2-1/2
Romanov,Se1 vs Bradac,Daniel19th Liberec Open 201925 February 20191/2-1/2
Olivares Olivares,C vs Gasic Merino,Francoch-CHI 201926 February 20191-0
Shao,Wenbin vs Savic,Miod1Third Sat 109 IM2 201911 February 20190-1
Spasov,V vs Mladenov,E83rd ch-BUL 2019 3 March 20191-0
Vasilev,N vs Mladenov,E83rd ch-BUL 201928 February 20191-0
Cahen,Alexis vs Pucher,S17th Nancy Rapid 201924 February 20190-1
Sebag,M vs Karagyozian,E17th Nancy Blitz 201923 February 20191/2-1/2
Solozhenkina,Elizaveta vs Karagyozian,E17th Nancy Blitz 201923 February 20190-1
Ehmann,Thilo vs Danin,A10th Pfalz Open 2019 3 March 20191/2-1/2
Kirchner,Markus vs Feldmann,Johannes10th Pfalz Open 2019 2 March 20191/2-1/2
Doll,Alexander vs Nekrasov,M10th Pfalz Open 2019 2 March 20190-1
Mueller,Jochen vs Commercon,S10th Pfalz Open 2019 2 March 20190-1
Baskin,R vs Bukhteeva,V10th Pfalz Open 2019 2 March 20191-0
Tresch,Lukas vs Nekrasov,M10th Pfalz Open 2019 1 March 20191/2-1/2
Arjun,Kalyan vs Vokhidov,ShamsiddinAeroflot Open A 201927 February 20191-0
Ganguly,S vs Hakobyan,AramAeroflot Open A 201927 February 20191/2-1/2
Abdusattorov,Nodirbek vs Safarli,EAeroflot Open A 201926 February 20191-0
Shulman,V vs Agafonov,YTCh-LAT 201917 February 20191/2-1/2
Finkel,A vs Kudischewitsch,DTCh-ISR 201923 February 20190-1
Gorshtein,Ido vs Kudischewitsch,DTCh-ISR 201922 February 20191-0
Carmeille,L vs Pruijssers,RTCh-BEL 2018-1924 February 20190-1
Aloma Vidal,R vs Vila Gazquez,XTCh-CAT Gp2 201916 February 20191/2-1/2
Lopez Santana,O vs Fernandez Lozano,FTCh-CAT Gp1 201916 February 20191-0
Quparadze,G vs Gorovets,APRO League Group Stage21 February 20190-1
Al Zendani,Z vs Alharari,AliArab Cities 201924 February 20191-0
Elshaafi,Ali vs Alharari,AliArab Cities 201923 February 20191/2-1/2