Chess Games

Robatsch defence three pawns attack B06

Chess games started with Robatsch defence three pawns attack.

GameEventDateResult
Povah,N vs Le Roux,JP4NCL 2018-1917 March 20190-1
Rasmussen,He1 vs Svenninggaard,T57th TCh-DEN Ex 2018-1916 March 20191-0
Skytte,R vs Hoi,C57th TCh-DEN Ex 2018-1916 March 20191-0
Hansen,Mads3 vs Chatalbashev,B57th TCh-DEN Ex 2018-1916 March 20190-1
Ganor,D vs Kantsler,BTCh-ISR 2019 8 March 20191/2-1/2
Weinzettl,E vs Neuschmied,STCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-19 8 March 20191/2-1/2
Vujcic,Milena vs Drljevic,Lch-SRB SF Women 201910 March 20190-1
Nestorovic,Katarina vs Drljevic,Lch-SRB SF Women 2019 8 March 20191-0
Stanojevic,Ilija vs Kojovic,Dch-SRB Semi-Final 201912 March 20190-1
Brozyna,Mateusz vs Raczynski,Krzysztofch-POL U18 201914 March 20191-0
Valantiejus,Vaidotas vs Kalinauskas,Vytautasch-LTU 201917 March 20191-0
Jasiulionis,Lukas vs Matulaitis,Vidmantasch-LTU 201916 March 20190-1
Tejedor Fuentes,E vs Martinez Duany,L29th Paz de Ziganda 201917 March 20191/2-1/2
Lerendegui Lasa,Odei vs Martinez Duany,L29th Paz de Ziganda 201916 March 20190-1
Truelson,Joseph vs Yu,Jenniferch-USA High School K1217 March 20191/2-1/2
Truelson,Joseph vs Paul,Justinch-USA High School K1216 March 20191-0
Peng,David vs Ling,Evanch-USA High School K1216 March 20191-0
Andersen,AlfR vs Dudin,Gleb3rd Sat Djenovici Mar IM18 March 20190-1
Kisic,B vs Dudin,Gleb3rd Sat Djenovici Mar IM16 March 20191-0
Liu,Xiangyi vs Nguyen,Phuoc Tam9th HD Bank Cup 201913 March 20190-1
Gukesh,D vs Megaranto,S9th HD Bank Cup 201913 March 20191-0
Manish Anto,Cristiano F vs Ilamparthi,A R9th HD Bank Cup 201912 March 20191/2-1/2
Pranesh,M vs Dang,H9th HD Bank Cup 201910 March 20191-0
Sunnatov,Mirfayz vs Khoroshev,N13th Agzamov Mem 201913 March 20191/2-1/2
Korneev,O vs Karimov,I13th Agzamov Mem 201913 March 20191/2-1/2
Henni,M vs Rakesh,Kumar JenaPrague International Open14 March 20190-1
Martin Duque,J vs Rasik,VPrague International Open14 March 20191/2-1/2
Van den Doel,E vs Vedrickas,TPrague International Open13 March 20191-0
Bakhmatsky,Vladislav vs Vedrickas,TPrague International Open12 March 20191/2-1/2
Gschnitzer,Adrian vs Popovic,DuPrague International Open12 March 20190-1
Zubov,A UKR vs Nguyen,PPrague International Open12 March 20191-0
Goluch,P vs Nguyen,PPrague International Open10 March 20190-1
Istona,Martin vs Druska,JTCh-SVK 2018-19 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Garcia Ramos,Daniel vs Parramon Ros,FTCh-CAT Gp1 2019 2 March 20191-0
Misanovic,V vs Heinatz,GFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 3 March 20191-0
Jedinger,A vs Schnegg,ATCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-1913 January 20190-1
Steinbacher,T vs Mittelberger,PTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-1912 January 20190-1
Wagner,Leopold Franziskus vs Kuecher,WTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-1911 January 20191/2-1/2
Neuschmied,S vs Spornberger,MTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-1911 January 20191-0
Matt,S vs Wollrab,RTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-1911 January 20191-0
Tsydypov,Z vs Bazeev,GPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20190-1
Kanovsky,D vs Varejcko,JTCh-CZE 1 Liga Vychod 3 March 20191/2-1/2
Hladik,O vs Karlik,VTCh-CZE 1 Liga Vychod 3 March 20191/2-1/2
Mrva,Mare vs Mudrak,JTCh-CZE 1 Liga Vychod 3 March 20191-0
Fataliyeva,U vs Zilbert,OAeroflot Open B 201927 February 20191-0
Lugovskoy,M vs Demidov,MAeroflot Open B 201927 February 20191/2-1/2
Sammed Jaykumar,Shete vs Hamitevici,VAeroflot Open B 201926 February 20191-0
Srihari,L R vs Asadli,VugarAeroflot Open B 201925 February 20190-1
Rakshitta,Ravi vs Zilbert,OAeroflot Open B 201924 February 20190-1
Yandarbiev,R vs Zilbert,OAeroflot Open B 201924 February 20191-0
Lugovskoy,M vs Popov,M RUSAeroflot Open B 201924 February 20191-0
Lintchevski,D vs Bazeev,GAeroflot Open B 201924 February 20191-0
Triantos,Konstantinos vs Drazic,S5th Vardaris Open 201910 March 20190-1
Salahidou,Reveka vs Tsaknakis,Zisis5th Vardaris Open 201910 March 20190-1
Rahmanidis,Petros vs Koronas,V5th Vardaris Open 2019 8 March 20191-0
Pirotais,J vs Cheng,Bo53rd Begonia Open 201910 March 20190-1
Hawkins,Sean vs Cheng,Bo53rd Begonia Open 2019 9 March 20190-1
McPhillips,Joseph vs Parsons,Matthew43rd Blackpool Conference10 March 20191-0
Quillan,G vs Parsons,Matthew43rd Blackpool Conference 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Han,Yichen vs Hymer,Barry43rd Blackpool Conference 8 March 20191-0
Craciun,O vs Manea,Alch-ROU 201910 March 20191/2-1/2
Huynh,Laurent vs Hautot,SWWRR IM 2019 6 March 20191/2-1/2
Popchev,M vs Yanjinlkham,BThird Sat 108 Mix za norm14 February 20191-0
Burnett,A vs Yanjinlkham,BThird Sat 108 Mix za norm12 February 20191-0
Savic,Miod1 vs Lee,Jun HyeokThird Sat 108 Mix za norm12 February 20191-0
Anacoglu,Cisel vs Caglar,Silach-TUR w 2019 8 March 20190-1
Tolgar,Ayse vs Kiziltas,Ece Such-TUR w 2019 6 March 20190-1
Temel,Nurcan vs Kiziltas,Ece Such-TUR w 2019 4 March 20191-0
Levi,Netanel vs Shohat,Yotamch-ISR Youth U18 2019 8 January 20191/2-1/2
Arfan,Aditya Bagus vs Lyell,MFSIM March 2019 6 March 20191/2-1/2
Fule,Simon vs To,NFSIM March 2019 4 March 20190-1
Kozhuharov,S vs Mladenov,E83rd ch-BUL 2019 5 March 20191-0
Spasov,V vs Rusev,K83rd ch-BUL 2019 5 March 20191/2-1/2
Lahaye,R vs Meissner,F11th dMP Batavia GM 2019 9 March 20191-0
Kuipers,S vs Meissner,F11th dMP Batavia GM 2019 8 March 20190-1
Xu,Yi vs Navalgund,N9th HD Bank Cup 2019 8 March 20191-0
Sokolov,Alexander vs Bernadskiy,VPrague International Open10 March 20191/2-1/2
Gajic,Ml vs Zubov,A UKRPrague International Open10 March 20190-1
Burnett,A vs Bernadskiy,VPrague International Open 9 March 20190-1
Gaponenko,I vs Batsiashvili,N12th World Teams Women 8 March 20191-0
Padmini,R vs Batsiashvili,N12th World Teams Women 5 March 20190-1
Wegerle,J vs Margolin,BBundesliga 2018-19 3 March 20191-0
Ginsburg,G vs Orlov,AndBundesliga 2018-19 2 March 20190-1
Zelbel,P vs Hoi,CBundesliga 2018-19 2 March 20191-0
Fogarasi,T vs Dobos,JTCh-HUN 2018-1924 February 20191-0
Straubinger,D vs Hando,VTCh-HUN 2018-1924 February 20191-0
Mayerhofer,P vs Poetz,FTCh-AUT 2nd Mitte 2018-19 1 March 20190-1
Klein,Da vs Mons,LPRO League Group Stage28 February 20191-0
Corrales Jimenez,F vs Petrosian,TLPRO League Group Stage27 February 20190-1
Beerdsen,Thomas vs Petrosian,TLPRO League Group Stage27 February 20191-0
Azarov,S vs Saric,IvPRO League Group Stage26 February 20191/2-1/2
Bruna,Matous vs Jina,L19th Liberec Open 2019 1 March 20191-0
Vitak,Jiri vs Bradac,Daniel19th Liberec Open 201926 February 20191-0
Aitbayev,A vs Khademi,M9th Ferdowsi Open 2019 2 March 20191-0
Danielyan,Vahe vs Lomsadze,DKaroun Masters Cup 201927 February 20191-0
Daurimbetov,A vs Igambergenov,AIITU Masters 201927 February 20190-1
Paraschiv,Paul-Alexandru vs Manea,Alch-ROU 2019 2 March 20190-1
Wiley,To vs Vandendriessche,JWWRR B 2019 3 March 20191/2-1/2
Maerevoet,Sim vs Hautot,SWWRR IM 2019 4 March 20191-0
Savic,Miod1 vs Yanjinlkham,BThird Sat 109 IM2 2019 8 February 20191-0