Chess Games

Pirc defence B07

Chess games started with Pirc defence .

GameEventDateResult
Mihalik,Ag vs Reeve,Andy K4NCL 2018-1917 March 20191-0
Rechlis,G vs Finkel,ATCh-ISR 2019 8 March 20191/2-1/2
Schwarhofer,C vs Sadilek,PTCh-AUT 2nd Ost 2018-1910 March 20190-1
Atzl,Florian vs Kuntner,R2TCh-AUT 2nd Ost 2018-19 9 March 20191-0
Onischuk,V vs Schmid,R GERGerman Cup Intermediate17 March 20191-0
Schmidt,Tobias2 vs Quast,MiGerman Cup Intermediate16 March 20191/2-1/2
Micic,Aleksa vs Stojanovic,Vladi2ch-SRB Semi-Final 201913 March 20191/2-1/2
Dudukovic,N vs Ivanovic,Markoch-SRB Semi-Final 201911 March 20191-0
Tiba,V vs Shankovsky,A37th Mukachevo Rating IM16 March 20190-1
Butvilaite,Berta Reja vs Kalvyte,Vch-LTU w 201916 March 20190-1
Chocenka,D vs Stremavicius,Pijusch-LTU 201917 March 20191-0
Balakrishnan,Praveen vs Premkumar,Hirench-USA High School K1215 March 20191-0
Chandratreya,Prachiti vs Nguyen,Phuoc Tam9th HD Bank Cup 201910 March 20191/2-1/2
Gosh,C vs Nasir,HasanAsian Zonal zt 3.2 201918 March 20191-0
Kabir,Md.murshedul vs Nasir,HasanAsian Zonal zt 3.2 201917 March 20190-1
Md.,Shar vs Kazi Fujayel,AhmedAsian Zonal zt 3.2 201915 March 20191/2-1/2
Hossain,P vs Dibakar,DibyaAsian Zonal zt 3.2 201915 March 20191-0
Skalsky,Alexandr vs Kubik,JarPrague International Open10 March 20191-0
Kosteniuk,A vs Javakhishvili,LFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 3 March 20191/2-1/2
Tomczak,J vs Moussard,JPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20191-0
Yoo,Christopher Woojin vs Gorovets,APRO League Group Stage 7 March 20191-0
Frolov,Artu vs Suran,JTCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad 3 March 20191-0
Spacek,P vs Hausner,ITCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad 3 March 20191/2-1/2
Gorbatov,A vs Golubov,SaveliyAeroflot Open B 201924 February 20191/2-1/2
Visanescu,D vs Ionescu,Ich-ROU Women 2019 7 March 20191/2-1/2
Sgircea,S vs Dragomirescu,Anch-ROU Women 2019 6 March 20191-0
Kutnik,A vs Toma,Pavel-Cornelch-ROU 2019 6 March 20191-0
Van der Lende,I vs Hautot,SWWRR IM 2019 5 March 20191-0
Leventic,I vs Sai Agni Jeevitesh,JThird Sat 108 Mix za norm14 February 20191/2-1/2
Shao,Wenbin vs Lee,Jun HyeokThird Sat 108 Mix za norm13 February 20191/2-1/2
Baidetskyi,Valentin vs To,NFSIM March 2019 6 March 20191/2-1/2
Fule,Simon vs Baidetskyi,ValentinFSIM March 2019 5 March 20190-1
Petiko,N vs Henrich,D10th Pfalz Open 2019 5 March 20190-1
Mueller,Jochen vs Knudsen,Simon10th Pfalz Open 2019 5 March 20191/2-1/2
Sedlak,N vs Popovic,Du10th Pfalz Open 2019 4 March 20191/2-1/2
Fenil,S vs Nguyen,Hoang Duc9th HD Bank Cup 2019 7 March 20191-0
Quizon,Daniel vs Megaranto,S9th HD Bank Cup 2019 7 March 20191/2-1/2
Hertneck,G vs Vogel,RovenBundesliga 2018-19 3 March 20191/2-1/2
Mundet Riera,Ja vs Garcia Marin,GTCh-CAT Gp1 201923 February 20191-0
Moradiabadi,E vs Mamedyarov,SPRO League Group Stage27 February 20191-0
Beerdsen,Thomas vs Orlov,GPRO League Group Stage27 February 20191-0
Jordanov,Mihail vs Balinski,D19th Liberec Open 2019 1 March 20190-1
Dambrauskas,V vs Dowgird,F19th Liberec Open 2019 1 March 20191/2-1/2
Askarov,Ba vs Zubarev,Al1IITU Masters 201927 February 20191-0
Dicu,R vs Necula,Iulianch-ROU 2019 2 March 20191-0
Beukema,Jasper vs Hautot,SWWRR IM 2019 3 March 20191/2-1/2
Matsenko,A vs Bozic,MilaThird Sat 106 IM 2019 8 February 20190-1
Baskakov,Egor vs Bozic,MilaThird Sat 106 IM 2019 7 February 20191/2-1/2
Degenhard,Simon vs Petiko,N10th Pfalz Open 2019 3 March 20191/2-1/2
Avalyan,Artur vs Hamitevici,VAeroflot Open B 201923 February 20191/2-1/2
Ottenklev,Niklas vs Jepson,CTCh-SWE Elitserien12 January 20190-1
Aharon,O vs Kantsler,BTCh-ISR 201922 February 20190-1
Hautot,S vs Remijsen,DTCh-BEL 2018-1924 February 20191-0
Burg,T vs Carlier,BTCh-BEL 2018-1924 February 20191-0
Schuh,Di vs Kabos,TTCh-BEL 2018-1924 February 20191/2-1/2
Schneider,Bernd1 vs Kerigan,DTCh-BEL 2018-1924 February 20190-1
Boix Moreno,D vs Asis Gargatagli,HTCh-CAT Gp2 201916 February 20191/2-1/2
Ayas Fernandez,A vs Parals Marce,LTCh-CAT Gp1 201916 February 20190-1
Torrecillas Martinez,A vs Fernandez Diaz,CrTCh-CAT Gp1 201916 February 20191/2-1/2
Noritsyn,N vs Skoberne,JPRO League Group Stage21 February 20191-0
Pakosta,M vs Mareckova,MTCh-CZE 1 Liga Vychod17 February 20191-0
Hrdina,R vs Marsalek,ZTCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad17 February 20191/2-1/2
Di Nicolantonio,L vs Ghasi,A33rd Cannes Open 201921 February 20190-1
Nestorovic,Katarina vs Tomic,G3rd Sat Djenovici Feb IM22 February 20191-0
Abramovic,B vs Rabrenovic,V3rd Sat Djenovici Feb IM21 February 20191/2-1/2
Zhao,Yuanhe vs Olcum,A3rd Sat Djenovici Feb GM23 February 20191/2-1/2
Sisior,Angelil vs Szekely,OlgaOceania Zonal Women 201918 February 20190-1
Hossain,Mohammad Manik vs Paras,RadcliffeOceania Zonal 201918 February 20190-1
Miettinen,T vs Karvinen,KMatSK Weekender 201923 February 20190-1
Kivimaki,Kasper vs Karttinen,RMatSK Weekender 201922 February 20190-1
Teclaf,Pawel vs Cohen,ArGraz Open A 201918 February 20191-0
Perske,Thore vs Khalakhan,JurijGraz Open A 201918 February 20191-0
Kirillov,Dmitry vs Danielian,EAeroflot Open B 201922 February 20190-1
Ajay,Karthikeyan vs Muradli,MahammadAeroflot Open B 201920 February 20191/2-1/2
Idani,P vs Afanasiev,NikitaAeroflot Open A 201923 February 20191-0
Flom,Gabriel vs Gordievsky,DAeroflot Open A 201922 February 20191/2-1/2
Topalov,V vs Dominguez Perez,LChampions Showdown Blitz24 February 20191/2-1/2
Kudischewitsch,D vs Oratovsky,MTCh-ISR 201915 February 20191/2-1/2
Ramirez Carrizo,V vs Llobet Reus,PTCh-CAT Gp2 2019 9 February 20190-1
Diaz Camallonga,C vs Bezold,MPRO League Group Stage14 February 20190-1
Tiviakov,S vs Maghsoodloo,Parham3rd Stars Cup 201915 February 20191/2-1/2
Tarasov,O vs Lepaev,Andrey15th Moscow Open A 201930 January 20191-0
Timerkhanov,Alexander vs Gagare,Shar15th Moscow Open A 201930 January 20191/2-1/2
Gagare,Shal vs Parfenov,Vi15th Moscow Open A 201927 January 20191/2-1/2
Zhukov,Ivan vs Gochelashvili,D15th Moscow Open A 201927 January 20190-1
Kabanov,N vs Sai Agni Jeevitesh,J15th Moscow Open A 201927 January 20191-0
Lau,Wai Man Wilson vs Garceran Nieuwenburg,Davidch-HKG 201911 February 20190-1
Sade,Defne vs Dimitrijevic,ARodostosah WGM 201913 February 20191/2-1/2
Medvedyk,Volodymyr vs Bondarets,VTitle Chase Winter IM16 February 20191-0
Ramirez,Agustin vs Ortiz,Jor3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup11 February 20190-1
Bonilla,Tomas vs De la Torre,Andres3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup10 February 20190-1
Vassallo,Mariano vs Vinella,Marcelo3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup10 February 20191/2-1/2
Rodriguez Delfino,Tiago vs Alvarez,Miguel3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup10 February 20190-1
Romero,Robert vs Trois,F3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup 9 February 20190-1
Mohota,N vs Hoffmann,Hen20th Lienz Open 201915 February 20191/2-1/2
Martinez Duany,L vs Almeida Quintana,O56th ch-CUB 2019 5 February 20191/2-1/2
Ledger,S vs Reeve,Andy K4NCL Div 1b 2018-19 9 February 20191/2-1/2
Fjallheim,Leif Reinert vs Nolsoe,RTCh-FAI 2018-1919 January 20190-1
Capone,N vs Del Rey,DTCh-BEL 2018-1910 February 20191/2-1/2
Jose Queralto,D vs Llobet Reus,PTCh-CAT Gp2 2019 2 February 20190-1