Chess Games

Caro-Kann anti-anti-Caro-Kann defence B10

Chess games started with Caro-Kann anti-anti-Caro-Kann defence.

GameEventDateResult
Danielsen,Hen vs Boe,M57th TCh-DEN Ex 2018-1916 March 20191-0
Rechi Perez,F vs Bautista Sanchez,JTCh-CAT GpB Final 2019 9 March 20190-1
Zsifkovits,P vs Pingitzer,HTCh-AUT 2nd Ost 2018-19 9 March 20190-1
Bauer,Thomas vs Lendwai,RTCh-AUT 2nd Ost 2018-19 9 March 20190-1
Janko,L vs Muehlbacher,BTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-19 8 March 20191-0
Werner,Cla vs Stuermer,RGerman Cup Intermediate16 March 20191-0
Gajcin,Marina vs Grozdanovic,Anastasiach-SRB SF Women 2019 9 March 20191-0
Savic,Bratislav vs Milosevic,Radch-SRB Semi-Final 201913 March 20191/2-1/2
Bjelanovic,Mile vs Milosevic,Radch-SRB Semi-Final 201911 March 20191/2-1/2
Gunina,V vs Charochkina,D9th Blondes vs. Brunettes16 March 20190-1
Sernecki,Franciszek vs Golenia,Janch-POL U18 201916 March 20191-0
Burzak,Wojciech vs Niemier,Hubertch-POL U18 201911 March 20191/2-1/2
Nguyen,Hoang Duc vs Zhang,Xiao9th HD Bank Cup 201913 March 20190-1
Navalgund,N vs Deshpande,Ani9th HD Bank Cup 201911 March 20191/2-1/2
Tran,David vs Krithigga,K9th HD Bank Cup 2019 9 March 20190-1
Rathnakaran,K vs Frayna,Janelle Mae9th HD Bank Cup 2019 9 March 20191-0
Rasik,V vs Rudolf,MiPrague International Open13 March 20191-0
Jacko,V2 vs Stohl,ITCh-SVK 2018-1910 March 20191/2-1/2
Riediger,M vs Teske,HTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-1911 January 20191/2-1/2
Diaz Camallonga,C vs Donchenko,AlexaPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20190-1
Narva,M vs Sargsyan,ShantPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20190-1
Yakubboev,Nodirbek vs Manukian,ArPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20191-0
Amonatov,F vs Paichadze,LPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20190-1
Martirosyan,Haik M. vs Yakubboev,NodirbekPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20191-0
Vaibhav,S vs Mikhailovsky,VladimirPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20191-0
Sai,KG vs Bartell,TPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20190-1
Saydaliev,Saidakbar vs Koustav,ChatterjeeAeroflot Open B 201927 February 20191/2-1/2
Shyam,SM vs Bogdanovich,SAeroflot Open B 201927 February 20191/2-1/2
Lazov,Toni vs Vallejo Pons,F5th Vardaris Open 2019 7 March 20190-1
Acar,Melike vs Bayrak,Berilch-TUR w 2019 8 March 20190-1
Kipik,Feyza vs Ciftci,Zeynepch-TUR w 2019 7 March 20190-1
Tolgar,Ayse vs Bayrak,Berilch-TUR w 2019 4 March 20191-0
Kara,Gulce Nehir vs Ciftci,Zeynepch-TUR w 2019 4 March 20191-0
Leszko,Bence vs Baidetskyi,ValentinFSIM March 2019 9 March 20190-1
To,N vs Arfan,Aditya BagusFSIM March 2019 5 March 20191-0
Van der Wiel,J vs Arutinian,D11th dMP Batavia Blitz 7 March 20191/2-1/2
Dann,M vs Chernov,Va10th Pfalz Open 2019 5 March 20191-0
Rathnakaran,K vs Megaranto,S9th HD Bank Cup 201911 March 20190-1
Rathnakaran,K vs Zhang,Xiao9th HD Bank Cup 2019 8 March 20191-0
Hoang Canh Huan vs Looi,X9th HD Bank Cup 2019 7 March 20191-0
Gevorgyan,M vs Bhakti,K12th World Teams Women 7 March 20190-1
Kollars,Dmitrij vs Howell,DBundesliga 2018-19 3 March 20191/2-1/2
Pavlidis,Ant vs Bryakin,MPRO League Group Stage28 February 20191-0
Bednikova,S vs Karaivanova,Petya68th ch-BUL w 2019 2 March 20191-0
Vasilev,N vs Dimitrov,R83rd ch-BUL 2019 4 March 20190-1
Delchev,A vs Rusev,K83rd ch-BUL 201926 February 20191-0
Babiy,Olga vs Vujnovic,P19th Mediterranean Flower 4 March 20191-0
Helfer,R vs Velten,P17th Nancy Blitz 201923 February 20190-1
Nekrasov,M vs Van der Meiden,D10th Pfalz Open 2019 2 March 20191-0
Sternlund,H vs Jogstad,MartinTCh-SWE Elitserien13 January 20190-1
Gustafsson,Fredrik vs Bjorkeroth,JohanTCh-SWE Elitserien11 January 20190-1
Ehlvest,J vs Paichadze,LPRO League Group Stage21 February 20191-0
Kulkarni,R vs Song,RPRO League Group Stage20 February 20191-0
Khamrakulov,D vs Bryakin,MPRO League Group Stage19 February 20191-0
Nazari,Arad vs Amini,A17th Caspian Cup 201918 February 20191/2-1/2
Audi,Ameya vs Laketic,G3rd Sat Djenovici Feb GM19 February 20190-1
Sarkio,Lauri vs Salykin,AleksandrMatSK Weekender 201924 February 20190-1
Arstila,Petteri vs Lallukka,TaneliMatSK Weekender 201922 February 20191-0
Bergsson,St vs Gudmundsson,Bjorgvin SKragero Resort Chess 201923 February 20191-0
Beerdsen,Thomas vs Ranaldi,LucasKragero Resort Chess 201921 February 20191-0
Fivelstad,Jon Olav vs Abdrlauf,ElhamKragero Resort Chess 201921 February 20190-1
Danielyan,Vahe vs Bernadskiy,VKaroun Masters Cup 201925 February 20191/2-1/2
Mensing,Andrew vs Straver,R79th Noteboom Open23 February 20190-1
Safarli,E vs Murzin,VolodarAeroflot Open A 201923 February 20191/2-1/2
Nayhebaver,Martin vs Bures,JTCh-SVK 2018-1917 February 20190-1
Papp,Ga vs Pechac,JergusTCh-SVK 2018-1917 February 20191/2-1/2
Finkel,A vs Soffer,RTCh-ISR 2019 8 February 20191/2-1/2
Afanasiev,Nikita vs Martirosyan,Haik M.PRO League Group Stage14 February 20191-0
Karthikeyan,M2 vs Ghosh,D39th TCh-IND 2019 8 February 20190-1
Alekseev,Evgeny vs Pourramezanali,A3rd Stars Cup 201913 February 20191-0
Baghdasaryan,V vs Odegov,Artem15th Moscow Open A 201931 January 20190-1
Radzhabov,Rodion vs Faizrakhmanov,Ramil15th Moscow Open A 201929 January 20191-0
Kirillov,Dmitry vs Proleiko,Julian15th Moscow Open A 201927 January 20190-1
Pour Agha Bala,Amirreza vs Naderi,M.sadegh17th Caspian Cup 201917 February 20191/2-1/2
Pikula,D vs Can,IsikRodostosah GM 201915 February 20191-0
Curi,G vs Pichuaga,J3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup16 February 20191-0
Lanzilotta,Filippo vs Riera,Pablo3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup13 February 20190-1
De Haro,M vs Agrasot,Antonio3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup13 February 20191/2-1/2
Lujan,C vs Rupel,D3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup13 February 20191-0
Barandiaran,Gabriel vs Milan,J3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup10 February 20191/2-1/2
Pereira,Gerardo vs Escofet,J3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup 9 February 20190-1
Solodovnichenko,Y vs Lin,Yi20th Lienz Open 201914 February 20191/2-1/2
Low,Zhen Yu Cyrus vs Studer,N20th Lienz Open 201914 February 20191-0
Solodovnichenko,Y vs Ankit,R20th Lienz Open 201913 February 20190-1
Braun,Christi2 vs Vereggen,LDutch League 2018-19 9 February 20191/2-1/2
Zhou,Y vs Derakhshani,Borna4NCL Div 1b 2018-1910 February 20191-0
Montell Lorenzo,J vs Colls Gelaberto,ETCh-CAT Gp1 2019 2 February 20191-0
Svancara,P vs Jirousek,JanTCh-CZE 1 Liga Vychod 3 February 20191-0
Pires,E vs Goncalves,Samuel Jesus PPortugal Open Rapid 201910 February 20191-0
Santos,Jose Guilherme B Lima vs Fernandes,Miguel A. MurtinhoPortugal Open Rapid 201910 February 20191-0
Pires,E vs Fernandes,Miguel A. MurtinhoPortugal Open Rapid 201910 February 20191-0
Petrov,N vs Chylewski,PatrykPortugal Open Rapid 201910 February 20191-0
Veiga,Jose Francisco R P Neves vs Spraggett,KPortugal Open Rapid 201910 February 20191/2-1/2
Rego,P vs Bernadskiy,VPortugal Open Rapid 201910 February 20190-1
Boucquet,Emile vs Li,YunshanPortugal Open Rapid 201910 February 20191/2-1/2
Petrov,N vs Bernadskiy,VPortugal Open 2019 9 February 20191/2-1/2
Candeias,H vs Li,YunshanPortugal Open 2019 4 February 20190-1
Savic,Miod1 vs Yang KaiqiParacin Winter GM 2019 6 February 20191/2-1/2
Nikitenko,M vs Krykun,YuriyTitle Chase Winter GM11 February 20191/2-1/2
Kacharava,Nikolozi vs Paichadze,L78th ch-GEO 2019 6 February 20191/2-1/2