Chess Games

Caro-Kann advance variation B12

Chess games started with Caro-Kann advance variation.

GameEventDateResult
Skjoldager,P vs Hove,E57th TCh-DEN Ex 2018-1916 March 20190-1
Soffer,R vs Rodshtein,MTCh-ISR 2019 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Hoellrigl,W vs Janko,LTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-1910 March 20191-0
Bezler,R vs Herrmann,Mi2TCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-19 9 March 20191-0
Weinzettl,E vs Janko,LTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-19 9 March 20190-1
Rusche,J vs Lehner,OTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-19 8 March 20190-1
Stanojevic,Ilija vs Milosevic,Radch-SRB Semi-Final 201910 March 20191-0
Shankovsky,A vs Kagramanianz,V37th Mukachevo Rating IM14 March 20191-0
Burovic,Rijad vs Dizdarevic,Ech-Sarajevo 201914 March 20191-0
Lukasiewicz,Krzysztof vs Kozak,Antonich-POL U18 201916 March 20190-1
Hrymowicz,Artur vs Galuszka,Tomaszch-POL U18 201913 March 20191-0
Zaksaite,S vs Bagdanskis,Dangisch-LTU 201915 March 20191-0
Ryba,Andrew vs Allicock,RMarshall Spring IM 2019 1 March 20191/2-1/2
Balaian,Ali vs Vorobieva,Varvarach-St Petersburg w 201911 March 20191-0
Drygalov,Andrey vs Iljiushenok,I77th ch-Urals 201918 March 20190-1
Gandhi,An vs Le,Minh Hoang9th HD Bank Cup 201913 March 20191/2-1/2
Xu,Yi vs Nguyen Van Huy9th HD Bank Cup 201913 March 20191/2-1/2
McLaren,B vs Kathmale,S9th HD Bank Cup 201910 March 20190-1
Nair,S vs Panopio,J9th HD Bank Cup 201910 March 20191-0
Liyanage,Ranindu Dilshan vs Mithil,A9th HD Bank Cup 2019 9 March 20191-0
Mortuza Muhtadi,Islam vs Hasan,MeAsian Zonal zt 3.2 201916 March 20190-1
Korneev,O vs Faizulaev,A13th Agzamov Mem 201917 March 20190-1
Nogerbek,Kazybek vs Mirzoev,A13th Agzamov Mem 201913 March 20190-1
Lavrov,Ma1 vs Cernousek,LPrague International Open13 March 20191/2-1/2
Sivuk,V vs Sorm,DPrague International Open10 March 20191-0
Popovic,Du vs Goluch,PPrague International Open10 March 20190-1
Quintas Galeano,L vs Zurano Lopez,PTCh-CAT Gp1 2019 2 March 20190-1
Hoolt,S vs Mayrhuber,NikolaFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 3 March 20191-0
Breneis,L vs Moroder,STCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-1913 January 20190-1
Vachier Lagrave,M vs Braun,APRO League Group Stage 7 March 20191/2-1/2
Sadhwani,Raunak vs Paichadze,LPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20191-0
Clarke,B vs Dreev,APRO League Group Stage 7 March 20190-1
Azarov,S vs Haydon,DPRO League Group Stage 6 March 20191-0
Balakrishnan,Praveen vs Ashwin,JPRO League Group Stage 6 March 20191-0
Walica,Roman vs Vraj,OndrejTCh-CZE 1 Liga Vychod 3 March 20191-0
Jurasek,M vs Lacina,F1TCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad 3 March 20191-0
Drygalov,Andrey vs Pershin,DenisAeroflot Open B 201927 February 20191/2-1/2
Gluhovsky,Mark vs Makarian,RudikAeroflot Open B 201926 February 20190-1
Ajay,Karthikeyan vs Krishna Teja,NAeroflot Open B 201926 February 20190-1
Morris,J vs Stones,D53rd Begonia Open 2019 9 March 20191-0
Gayson,P vs Watson,P43rd Blackpool Conference 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Milson,Samuel A vs Sucikova,Svetlana43rd Blackpool Conference 9 March 20191-0
Vuelban,V vs Blom,VWWRR IM 2019 5 March 20191/2-1/2
Canbaz,Defne vs Sen,Beril Berfinch-TUR w 2019 3 March 20190-1
Emanuel,Yahav vs Gorshtein,Idoch-ISR Youth U18 2019 8 January 20191-0
Fule,Simon vs Arfan,Aditya BagusFSIM March 201911 March 20191/2-1/2
Farkas,Ti vs Lyell,MFSIM March 201911 March 20191-0
Van der Wiel,J vs Arutinian,D11th dMP Batavia Blitz 7 March 20190-1
Schulze,Lara vs Klings,P10th Pfalz Open 2019 4 March 20190-1
Liu Guanchu vs Le,Minh Hoang9th HD Bank Cup 201910 March 20191-0
Xu,Yi vs Mareco,S9th HD Bank Cup 201910 March 20191/2-1/2
Tran Le Dan Thuy vs Looi,X9th HD Bank Cup 2019 8 March 20190-1
Nouri,Alekhine vs Le Quang Long9th HD Bank Cup 2019 8 March 20190-1
Liu Guanchu vs Panopio,J9th HD Bank Cup 2019 7 March 20191-0
Sorokin,Aleksey vs Erenburg,SSt Louis Spring B10 March 20190-1
Kadric,D vs Sorokin,AlekseySt Louis Spring B 5 March 20190-1
Gara,A vs Muzychuk,A12th World Teams Women 7 March 20191/2-1/2
Nestorovic,N vs Abel,DBundesliga 2018-19 3 March 20191-0
Efimenko,Z vs Khenkin,IBundesliga 2018-19 3 March 20191/2-1/2
Parkanyi,A vs Bakos,BTCh-HUN 2018-1924 February 20190-1
Acs,Peter vs Nagy,DanieTCh-HUN 2018-1924 February 20191/2-1/2
Heinemann,T vs Haba,PTCh-AUT 2nd Mitte 2018-19 3 March 20190-1
Haba,P vs Korpa,BTCh-AUT 2nd Mitte 2018-19 2 March 20191/2-1/2
Huschenbeth,N vs Ducarmon,QPRO League Group Stage28 February 20191-0
Agrest,I vs Hammer,JPRO League Group Stage28 February 20190-1
Ter Sahakyan,S vs Pantsulaia,LPRO League Group Stage28 February 20191-0
Shimanov,A vs Smith,DanPRO League Group Stage27 February 20191-0
Azarov,S vs Rodrigue-Lemieux,ShawnPRO League Group Stage26 February 20191/2-1/2
Saric,Iv vs Khamrakulov,DPRO League Group Stage26 February 20191-0
Hodan,Jiri vs Shagbazyan,Tar19th Liberec Open 201926 February 20190-1
Bulau,Andrei-Cristian vs Georgescu,Tch-ROU 2019 4 March 20191-0
Badev,K vs Kozhuharov,S83rd ch-BUL 2019 4 March 20190-1
Nikolov,Mo vs Spasov,V83rd ch-BUL 2019 4 March 20191/2-1/2
Sebag,M vs Solozhenkina,Elizaveta17th Nancy Rapid 201924 February 20191-0
Sebag,M vs Pouchon,J17th Nancy Rapid 201924 February 20191-0
Fedorchuk,S vs Rey,Ch17th Nancy Rapid 201924 February 20191-0
Leenhouts,K vs Arutinian,D11th dMP Batavia Blitz 4 March 20190-1
Chernov,Va vs Meulner,K10th Pfalz Open 2019 2 March 20191/2-1/2
Wagner,Han1 vs Lagunow,Raphael10th Pfalz Open 2019 2 March 20190-1
Kadric,D vs Erenburg,SSt Louis Spring B 3 March 20191/2-1/2
Gershkowich,D vs Gorshtein,IdoTCh-ISR 201923 February 20191-0
Grinberg,E vs Soffer,RTCh-ISR 201923 February 20191/2-1/2
Plasencia Martinez,V vs Guso Llorca,JTCh-CAT Gp1 201916 February 20191/2-1/2
Coll Ortega,J vs Dominguez Pons,ETCh-CAT Gp1 201916 February 20190-1
Shabalov,A vs Paichadze,LPRO League Group Stage21 February 20191-0
Paichadze,L vs Braun,APRO League Group Stage21 February 20191-0
Regoli,S vs Foisor,SPRO League Group Stage19 February 20191-0
Sevian,Samuel vs Andriasian,ZPRO League Group Stage19 February 20191/2-1/2
Nemcova,Karin vs Veselsky,Jan19th Liberec Open 201923 February 20191-0
Baules,J vs Velten,P35th Cappelle Open 201919 February 20190-1
Fedorchuk,S vs Laurent-Paoli,Pierre35th Cappelle Open 201918 February 20191-0
Asgari,M vs Naderi,M.sadegh17th Caspian Cup 201919 February 20191-0
Bernadskiy,V vs Yeritsyan,Hayk17th Caspian Cup 201919 February 20191-0
Cuevas Araya,W vs Abarca Gonzalez,Nch-CHI 201923 February 20191-0
Osmak,Iulija vs Ranaldi,LucasKragero Resort Chess 201922 February 20191/2-1/2
Sedaghati,M vs Khodashenas,MKaroun Masters Cup 201922 February 20191-0
Mosadeghpour,Masoud vs Mahdian,AnoushaKaroun Masters Cup 201921 February 20191-0
Haldorsen,Benjamin vs Szotkowski,JGraz Open A 201920 February 20191/2-1/2
Tomazini,Z vs Turov,MGraz Open A 201919 February 20191/2-1/2
Wiersma,E vs Oosterom,E79th Noteboom Open22 February 20191-0