Chess Games

Caro-Kann defence B15

Chess games started with Caro-Kann defence .

GameEventDateResult
Turner,Ma vs Howell,D4NCL 2018-1917 March 20190-1
Tiba,V vs Vanczak,Tamas37th Mukachevo Rating IM13 March 20191/2-1/2
Gunina,V vs Goryachkina,A9th Blondes vs. Brunettes16 March 20190-1
Shapar,Tatiana vs Kiseleva,Ach-St Petersburg w 201917 March 20190-1
Zavgorodniaya,A vs Mamontova,Anastasiach-St Petersburg w 201916 March 20191-0
Bodnaruk,Kseniya vs Mamontova,Anastasiach-St Petersburg w 201914 March 20190-1
Zavgorodniaya,A vs Belenkaya,Dch-St Petersburg w 201912 March 20191/2-1/2
Rakshitta,Ravi vs Zhang,Xiao9th HD Bank Cup 2019 9 March 20190-1
Brhlik,A vs Vrchotka,JPrague International Open12 March 20190-1
Haldorsen,Benjamin vs Artemiev,V20th ch-EUR Indiv 201918 March 20190-1
Flermoen,P vs Bern,ITCh-NOR Elite 2018-19 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Wagner Michel,A vs Fuchs,JuFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 9 February 20190-1
Hoolt,S vs Moussard,JPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20190-1
Stukan,Martin vs Belenkaya,DAeroflot Open B 201927 February 20191-0
Mazur,Ste vs Naderi,M.sadegh9th Ferdowsi Open 2019 5 March 20191-0
Anton,T vs Georgescu,Tch-ROU 201910 March 20190-1
Oz,Irem Ezra vs Turunz,Dilekch-TUR w 2019 6 March 20191-0
Williams,Si1 vs Meissner,F11th dMP Batavia Blitz 7 March 20190-1
Predke,A vs Le Quang Long9th HD Bank Cup 201910 March 20191-0
Azarya,J vs Wen Yang9th HD Bank Cup 2019 9 March 20190-1
Wafa,Shahenda vs Khotenashvili,B12th World Teams Women11 March 20190-1
Yip,Carissa vs Batsiashvili,N12th World Teams Women 7 March 20191/2-1/2
Abdumalik,Z vs Karavade,E12th World Teams Women 6 March 20191/2-1/2
Mamedov,Rau vs Tikkanen,H12th World Teams 2019 8 March 20191-0
Xu,Grant vs Rodrigue-Lemieux,ShawnPRO League Group Stage27 February 20190-1
Mosadeghpour,Masoud vs Daneshvar,Bardiya9th Ferdowsi Open 2019 2 March 20191/2-1/2
Pijpers,A vs Meissner,F11th dMP Batavia Blitz 2 March 20191-0
Faerber,David vs Klings,P10th Pfalz Open 2019 2 March 20191/2-1/2
Berg,E vs Livner,ATCh-SWE Elitserien12 January 20191-0
Grafl,F vs Gonzalez Garcia,MTCh-CAT Gp2 201916 February 20191-0
Tomczak,J vs Jobava,BaPRO League Group Stage21 February 20191/2-1/2
Zierk,S vs Zhao JunPRO League Group Stage20 February 20190-1
Olivares Olivares,C vs Henriquez Villagra,Cch-CHI 201923 February 20190-1
Tomic,G vs Rabrenovic,V3rd Sat Djenovici Feb IM17 February 20191/2-1/2
Cchung,Chi Yun vs Elgersma,Onno79th Noteboom Open22 February 20190-1
Chukavin,Kirill vs Jobava,BaPRO League Group Stage14 February 20190-1
Visakh,N R vs Thejkumar,M39th TCh-IND 2019 9 February 20191/2-1/2
Ageichenko,G vs Pogosian,M15th Moscow Open A 201928 January 20190-1
Frolov,Artu vs Piankov,E19th Raciborz Open 201912 February 20191-0
Ozen,Deniz vs Stankovic,MiloRodostosah GM 201913 February 20191/2-1/2
Terletsky,O vs Paszewski,MTitle Chase Winter IM14 February 20190-1
Quparadze,G vs Paichadze,L78th ch-GEO 201914 February 20191-0
Malan,Lucia vs Quintieri,Mathias3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup11 February 20191-0
Hoffmann,Hen vs Srienz,C20th Lienz Open 201916 February 20190-1
Fecker,Noah vs Kunz,K20th Lienz Open 201915 February 20191-0
Eydsteinsson,Silas vs Thomsen,BTCh-FAI 2018-1928 October 20181-0
Grabinsky,Joshua vs Thavandiran,SPRO League Group Stage 7 February 20191-0
Vanek,L vs Gloser,DavidTCh-CZE 1 Liga Vychod 3 February 20190-1
Slovak,Pa vs Li,YunshanPortugal Open 2019 8 February 20191/2-1/2
Sousa,Hugo Carneiro vs Rego,PPortugal Open 2019 8 February 20190-1
Golubev,M vs Cherniaiev,TykhonGolubev-Cherniaiev Blitz 7 February 20190-1
Quparadze,G vs Benidze,D78th ch-GEO 2019 7 February 20191/2-1/2
Akbari,Mo vs Kuzubov,Y27th Fajr Open 2019 6 February 20190-1
Geenen,M vs Robert RisTCh-BEL 2018-19 3 February 20190-1
Sumskis,R vs Zilinskas,VTCh-LTU 201927 January 20190-1
Aaron Jacobson vs Mo ZhaiPRO League Group Stage30 January 20191-0
Divya,Deshmukh vs Olga BabiyVelammal-AICF WGM 2019 2 February 20191-0
Ilek,Kadir Bertan vs Ozturk,TolgaTurkish Cup 2019 2 February 20191-0
Saltik,Suleyman vs Irem OnbasiTurkish Cup 2019 2 February 20191-0
Abdulkerim Evin vs Saltik,SuleymanTurkish Cup 201930 January 20191/2-1/2
Arda Canbulan vs Dinc,MelihTurkish Cup 201930 January 20191-0
Omer Faruk Lale vs Medeni DenizTurkish Cup 201930 January 20190-1
David Stevanic vs Yi Lin24th HIT Open 201928 January 20191/2-1/2
Spence,D vs Teh,Wee ZhunGibraltar Masters 201928 January 20191/2-1/2
Mittelberger,P vs Maximilian BerchtenbreiterTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-19 9 December 20180-1
Cherepanova,Evita vs Ukrainskaya,IlonaVladimir Dvorkovich Cup18 January 20191-0
Dos Santos,Dwlyan Silva vs De Oliveira,Gustavo Alfredo Bue5th Floripa Open 201926 January 20191-0
Caldeira,A vs Menna Barreto,F5th Floripa Open 201926 January 20191/2-1/2
Mariot Vaz,Joao Antonio Bertolu vs Neuri Antonio Lunelli5th Floripa Open 201924 January 20191/2-1/2
Dutra,Liliam Guedes vs Neuri Antonio Lunelli5th Floripa Open 201922 January 20190-1
Rosa,Gabriel Redon vs Thauane Ferreira Medeiros5th Floripa Open 201921 January 20191-0
Menshikov,Ivan vs Jiruse,J18th Marienbad Open 201919 January 20191-0
Vainerchuk,Barys vs Khobotova,OOrsha Open 201924 January 20191-0
Elkin,L vs Loshakov,DOrsha Open 201923 January 20191-0
Arturs Bernotas vs Tomas LaurusasLAT President's Blitz Cup26 January 20190-1
Braganza,Nadia vs Winter,Ryan126th ch-NZL Open 201919 January 20191/2-1/2
Irina Utiatskaja vs Mikhail Mozharov15th Moscow Open A 201926 January 20190-1
Gukesh,D vs Elizaveta SolozhenkinaGibraltar Masters 201927 January 20191-0
Crespo,E vs Dasaolu,RGibraltar Masters 201926 January 20191-0
Lane,G vs Bopp,TGibraltar Masters 201925 January 20190-1
Inna Agrest vs Maxime Vachier-LagravePRO League Group Stage17 January 20190-1
Boris Savchenko vs Baadur JobavaPRO League Group Stage17 January 20191-0
Ther,Mate vs Surtees,M21st 4NCL Congress 201920 January 20190-1
Quader,Z vs Dobson,Graham21st 4NCL Congress 201918 January 20191-0
Anna Kochukova vs Sakorenko,AdrianaV.E. Raev Memorial 201821 December 20181/2-1/2
Gonov,Sergey vs Budnikov,SOrsha Open 201919 January 20191/2-1/2
Siranush Ghukasyan vs Mkrtchyan,Mariam74th ch-ARM w HL 201920 January 20191-0
Arpine Grigoryan vs Mkrtchyan,Mariam74th ch-ARM w HL 201918 January 20190-1
Endre Csiki vs Zhen Yu Cyrus Low18th Prague Open 201917 January 20190-1
Divyan,T vs Kirill Stupak11th Chennai Open 201918 January 20190-1
Alexandr Predke vs Rahman,Zia17th Delhi Open 201916 January 20191-0
Andre Nielsen vs Alf Roger AndersenTCh-NOR Elite 2018-1912 January 20190-1
Andre Nielsen vs Elham AbdrlaufTCh-NOR Elite 2018-19 2 November 20181-0
Katz,Alexander vs Illya NyzhnykPRO League Group Stage 8 January 20190-1
Leon Mazi vs Veselin Pantev2nd Schilcherland Open 5 January 20191-0
Ramirez Marino,Richard Daniel vs Juarez Flores,CCaissa Guatemala Open11 January 20190-1
Elizaveta Solozhenkina vs Radoje Irizanin5th ChessAmateur Belgrade10 January 20191/2-1/2
Georgios Theoharidis vs Lalic,M5th ChessAmateur Belgrade 9 January 20191-0
Dragan Popadic vs Armin Musovic5th ChessAmateur Belgrade 8 January 20190-1
Rastko Svicevic vs Radoje Irizanin5th ChessAmateur Belgrade 8 January 20191/2-1/2