Chess Games

Caro-Kann classical variation B18

Chess games started with Caro-Kann classical variation.

GameEventDateResult
Engelhart,A vs Flatz,HTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-1910 March 20191/2-1/2
Brozyna,Mateusz vs Kokoszczynski,Janch-POL U18 201916 March 20191/2-1/2
Oglaza,Oskar vs Chylewski,Patrykch-POL U18 201915 March 20191/2-1/2
Szydelko,Michal vs Lukasiewicz,Krzysztofch-POL U18 201910 March 20190-1
Griksaite,Ieva vs Simkunaite,Gabijach-LTU w 201915 March 20191/2-1/2
Martinez Fernandez,Adrian vs Starostits,I29th Paz de Ziganda 201917 March 20190-1
Shapar,Tatiana vs Bogdanova,Natalyach-St Petersburg w 201915 March 20191-0
Saravana,Kr vs Le Quang Long9th HD Bank Cup 201913 March 20190-1
Ferriol,Gerald vs Frayna,Janelle Mae9th HD Bank Cup 201912 March 20191-0
Chandratreya,Prachiti vs Zhang,Xiao9th HD Bank Cup 201911 March 20191-0
Vignesh,B vs Kwon,Sehyun9th HD Bank Cup 201910 March 20191/2-1/2
Md. Shawket Bin,Osman Shaon vs Hasan,MeAsian Zonal zt 3.2 201918 March 20190-1
Chowdhury,So vs Abu Sufian,SAsian Zonal zt 3.2 201915 March 20191/2-1/2
Hagarova,Z vs Mader,MaFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 9 February 20191-0
Cornette,Deimante vs Ducarmon,QPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20190-1
Puranik,A vs Pantsulaia,LPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20191-0
Savchenko,B vs Bryakin,MPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20191/2-1/2
Lugovskoy,M vs Lintchevski,DAeroflot Open B 201925 February 20190-1
Cetin,Defne Rengin vs Onbasi,Iremch-TUR w 2019 6 March 20190-1
Kas,Elif Bilge vs Bayrak,Berilch-TUR w 2019 5 March 20191-0
Sahin,Hayrun Nisa vs Onbasi,Iremch-TUR w 2019 4 March 20191-0
Kesen,Selay vs Bayrak,Berilch-TUR w 2019 3 March 20190-1
Huang,Renjie vs Bulmaga,I9th HD Bank Cup 201911 March 20190-1
Saravana,Kr vs Nguyen Van Huy9th HD Bank Cup 201911 March 20190-1
Yip,Carissa vs Sargsyan,Anna M.12th World Teams Women 9 March 20191-0
Wafa,Shrook vs Sargsyan,Anna M.12th World Teams Women 5 March 20190-1
Andreikin,D vs Howell,D12th World Teams 2019 8 March 20191/2-1/2
Varga,Zo vs Horvath,Jo1TCh-HUN 2018-1924 February 20191/2-1/2
Tekeyev,Z vs Mohammad,Nubairshah ShaikhPRO League Group Stage28 February 20190-1
Andriasian,Z vs Paichadze,LPRO League Group Stage28 February 20191/2-1/2
Jones,G vs Eljanov,PPRO League Group Stage27 February 20190-1
Tapia Fuentes,Jaime vs Garcia Cardenas,Pch-CHI 201926 February 20191/2-1/2
Holinka,Henning vs Chernov,Va10th Pfalz Open 2019 3 March 20190-1
Drugge,P vs Engqvist,TTCh-SWE Elitserien 9 November 20180-1
Bakalchuk,Johnatan vs Gorodetzky,DavidTCh-ISR 201922 February 20191/2-1/2
Oratovsky,M vs Soffer,RTCh-ISR 201922 February 20191/2-1/2
Xu,Grant vs Sargsyan,Anna M.PRO League Group Stage19 February 20191-0
Gabrielian,A vs Khamrakulov,DPRO League Group Stage19 February 20191-0
Elias,Jakub vs Blazek,Matej19th Liberec Open 201923 February 20191-0
Jossien,A vs Vanden Bussche,Steven1st Cappelle Rapid 201923 February 20190-1
Sisior,Destiny vs Stones,DOceania Zonal Women 201918 February 20190-1
Holand,Per Fredrik vs Kazarian,Anna-MajaKragero Resort Chess 201923 February 20190-1
Mikalsen,E vs Khachatryan,V1Kragero Resort Chess 201922 February 20190-1
Stukan,Martin vs Krishna Teja,NAeroflot Open B 201922 February 20190-1
Smirnov,Timofey vs Chitlange,SakshiAeroflot Open B 201921 February 20191-0
Bilguun,Sumiya vs Yeritsyan,AramAeroflot Open B 201920 February 20191/2-1/2
Fier,A vs Wang HaoAeroflot Open A 201920 February 20191/2-1/2
Kevei,P vs Fusthy,ZTCh-HUN 2018-1910 February 20190-1
Khanin,S vs Sargsyan,Anna M.PRO League Group Stage14 February 20191-0
Krasikov,Vladislav vs Sargsyan,Anna M.15th Moscow Open A 2019 2 February 20190-1
Ivanov,Ol UKR vs Postnikov,Artem15th Moscow Open A 2019 1 February 20191-0
Atabayev,M vs Kozlov,Denis15th Moscow Open A 201931 January 20191-0
Diakonova,Ekaterina vs Volkov,Roman15th Moscow Open A 201931 January 20190-1
Kyshtymov,Daniil vs Sargsyan,Anna M.15th Moscow Open A 201931 January 20190-1
Lingur,Zalina vs Timerkhanov,Alexander15th Moscow Open A 201931 January 20190-1
Savenkov,K vs Kryakvin,D15th Moscow Open A 201930 January 20190-1
Shukh,N vs Ovchinnikov,Vsevolod15th Moscow Open A 201927 January 20191-0
Lugovskoy,M vs Guliev,Gasan15th Moscow Open A 201926 January 20191-0
Omidi,Arya vs Yeritsyan,Hayk17th Caspian Cup 201915 February 20191/2-1/2
Zakrzewski,Mare vs Molchanov,AlexeTitle Chase Winter IM13 February 20191/2-1/2
Golubev,M vs Janik,IgorTitle Chase Winter GM14 February 20191/2-1/2
Quparadze,G vs Paichadze,L78th ch-GEO 201912 February 20191-0
Riera,Pablo vs Bianco,Rocio3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup10 February 20191-0
Cucchi,Leonardo vs Ruggiero,A3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup10 February 20190-1
Martinez,Carlos vs Riera,Pablo3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup10 February 20191-0
Carpellino,Richard vs Ruggiero,A3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup 9 February 20190-1
Quesada Perez,Ya vs Gonzalez Vidal,Y56th ch-CUB 201913 February 20191-0
Vaibhav,S vs Mohammad,Nubairshah ShaikhPRO League Group Stage 7 February 20191/2-1/2
Movsesian,S vs Erenburg,SPRO League Group Stage 7 February 20190-1
Simacek,P vs Velicka,PTCh-CZE Extraliga 2018-1910 February 20191/2-1/2
Zilka,S vs Jasny,STCh-CZE Extraliga 2018-1910 February 20191-0
Blahynka,M vs Landa,KTCh-CZE Extraliga 2018-19 9 February 20190-1
Han,Xuqian Ben vs Bilo,Matthew Paoloch-HKG 201914 January 20191/2-1/2
De Gleria,F vs Baldauf,MarcBundesliga 2018-19 3 February 20190-1
Anton Demchenko vs Piorun,KBundesliga 2018-19 3 February 20191/2-1/2
Rokas Klabis vs Beliajev,LeonidTCh-LTU 201926 January 20191-0
Anton Demchenko vs Aleksey DreevPRO League Group Stage30 January 20191/2-1/2
Anton Demchenko vs Sergey ErenburgPRO League Group Stage30 January 20190-1
Sergey Erenburg vs Shakhriyar MamedyarovPRO League Group Stage30 January 20190-1
Mammadov,A vs Kadir ErdenManisa Rotary Club Closed28 January 20191/2-1/2
Moller,Tomas vs Bjarnason,Larus HReykjavik Congress 201920 January 20190-1
Jorge,Rita Maria Osorio vs N Krishna TejaPortugal Open 2019 2 February 20191-0
Oskar Oglaza vs Shah FenilParacin Winter GM 2019 4 February 20190-1
Evandro Amorim Barbosa vs Molina,Rob85th ch-BRA 201931 January 20190-1
Tayfun Arslan vs Eyup Ensar YildizTurkish Cup 2019 1 February 20191-0
Durak,Behzat vs Topbas,IlterTurkish Cup 201931 January 20190-1
Alper Eren vs Erdal,EmreTurkish Cup 201931 January 20191/2-1/2
Saltik,Suleyman vs Topbas,IlterTurkish Cup 201930 January 20191-0
Bilgin,Kaan Bora vs Lokman,Hilmi MerihTurkish Cup 201929 January 20190-1
Bartosz Fiszer vs Jan Kokoszczynski12th Gora Sw. Anny Open31 January 20191/2-1/2
Samusenko,M vs Ilia Iljiushenok15th Moscow Open A 2019 2 February 20191/2-1/2
Shukh,N vs Ilia Iljiushenok15th Moscow Open A 2019 1 February 20191-0
Tejaswini,S vs Chen,JonathanGibraltar Masters 201930 January 20191-0
Monika Socko vs Olga GiryaFrauenbundesliga 2018-1918 November 20181-0
Pranizin,Evgeny vs Kamenets,AVladimir Dvorkovich Cup17 January 20191/2-1/2
Roman Kuzmin vs Arkhipenko,DenisVladimir Dvorkovich Cup12 January 20191-0
Ivchenko,Alexander vs Peregudov,DenisVladimir Dvorkovich Cup11 January 20190-1
Souza,Rodrigo Vilas Boas De vs Claudio Felipe Arndt5th Floripa Open 201925 January 20191-0
Silva,Janderson Rossi Da vs Piccoli,Lucas Fonseca5th Floripa Open 201925 January 20190-1
Do Valle Cardoso,Lucas vs Edilsom Farias5th Floripa Open 201924 January 20191-0