Chess Games

Sicilian closed B23

Chess games started with Sicilian closed.

GameEventDateResult
Oyama,Akito vs Stewart,Ashley4NCL 2018-1917 March 20191/2-1/2
Roberson,P vs Gordon,S4NCL 2018-1916 March 20191/2-1/2
Firooznia,Farzam vs Seegert,K57th TCh-DEN Ex 2018-1917 March 20190-1
Deutsch,E vs Sidorenko,ITCh-ISR 2019 9 March 20190-1
Kundin,A vs Tifferet,ShakedTCh-ISR 2019 8 March 20190-1
Sadilek,M vs Pinter,ETCh-AUT 2nd Ost 2018-1910 March 20191-0
Loeffler,C vs Dobosz,HTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-19 9 March 20190-1
Kranewitter,N vs Gerhold,MTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-19 8 March 20190-1
Eric,J vs Bojicic,Andjelach-SRB SF Women 201910 March 20191-0
Zajic,Milan vs Radovanovic,Mihajloch-SRB Semi-Final 201913 March 20191/2-1/2
Savic,Bratislav vs Gagic,Mch-SRB Semi-Final 201910 March 20191-0
Todorovic,K vs Bjelanovic,Milech-SRB Semi-Final 201910 March 20191-0
Zivanovic,Ne vs Kandjolas,Konstantinch-SRB Semi-Final 201910 March 20191-0
Cabarkapa,N vs Popovic,Milan Sch-SRB Semi-Final 201910 March 20191/2-1/2
Zlatanovic,B vs Todorovic,Kch-SRB Semi-Final 2019 8 March 20191-0
Cukanovic,Petar vs Radovanovic,Mihajloch-SRB Semi-Final 2019 8 March 20190-1
Goreczny,Tomasz vs Ochowicz,Jakubch-POL U18 2019 9 March 20190-1
Pytel,Maciej vs Godzwon,Iwoch-POL U18 2019 9 March 20190-1
Paknyte,Elzbieta vs Ditmonaite,Vch-LTU w 201916 March 20190-1
Bagvilas,Lukas vs Macionis,Zigmasch-LTU 201916 March 20191-0
Narciso Dublan,M vs Tejedor Fuentes,E29th Paz de Ziganda 201917 March 20191/2-1/2
Martinez Duany,L vs Starostits,I29th Paz de Ziganda 201917 March 20191-0
Martinez Duany,L vs Martinez Fernandez,Adrian29th Paz de Ziganda 201916 March 20191-0
Balaian,Ali vs Getman,Tatyanach-St Petersburg w 201913 March 20191-0
Radzhabov,Rodion vs Remizov,Yaroslav77th ch-Urals 201917 March 20191-0
Popov,M RUS vs Kabanov,N77th ch-Urals 201914 March 20191/2-1/2
Gutenev,A vs Loskutov,O77th ch-Urals 201914 March 20191-0
Taher,Yoseph Theolifus vs Pham Chuong9th HD Bank Cup 201913 March 20191-0
Varshini,V vs Manish Anto,Cristiano F9th HD Bank Cup 201911 March 20191/2-1/2
Shahil,Dey vs Bhambure,S9th HD Bank Cup 201910 March 20191/2-1/2
Shrestha,K vs Subrota,BiswasAsian Zonal zt 3.2 201917 March 20191-0
Sadnan Hasan,Dihan vs Rahman,TaiAsian Zonal zt 3.2 201915 March 20190-1
Danielyan,Vahe vs Nigmatov,Ortik13th Agzamov Mem 201918 March 20191-0
Danielyan,Vahe vs Saydaliev,Saidakbar13th Agzamov Mem 201913 March 20191-0
Rustamov,Al vs Fedorov,Alex13th Agzamov Mem 201912 March 20190-1
Hacaperka,M vs Tesar,JakubPrague International Open12 March 20191-0
Souleidis,G vs Docekal,JPrague International Open11 March 20190-1
Gevorgyan,M vs Dauletova,G12th World Teams Women14 March 20190-1
Guseinov,G vs Fawzy,Adham12th World Teams 201914 March 20191-0
Mamedov,Rau vs Idani,P12th World Teams 201913 March 20191-0
Fiacan,R vs Federic,JTCh-SVK 2018-19 9 March 20191-0
Mikalsen,O vs Kaasen,Tor FredrikTCh-NOR Elite 2018-1910 March 20190-1
Rivas Garcia,V vs Orteu Capdevila,MaxTCh-CAT Gp2 2019 2 March 20190-1
Luke Brezmes,C vs Campins Machado,FrancescTCh-CAT Gp2 2019 2 March 20190-1
Scheynin,J vs Ankerst,MilFrauenbundesliga 2018-1910 February 20191-0
Markgraf,C vs Schmidt,JadFrauenbundesliga 2018-1910 February 20191-0
Praxmarer,C vs Berchtold,GTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-1913 January 20191/2-1/2
Kapferer,R vs Burschowsky,MTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-1912 January 20191/2-1/2
Maurizzi,Marc Andria vs Tomczak,JPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20190-1
Chigaev,M vs Narayanan,SLPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20191-0
Safarli,E vs Zhou JianchaoPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20191/2-1/2
Mitkov,N1 vs Macieja,BPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20191-0
Mitura,K vs Kostka,VitTCh-CZE 1 Liga Vychod 3 March 20191/2-1/2
Zakaryan,David vs Zaika,DaniilAeroflot Open B 201926 February 20191/2-1/2
Popov,M RUS vs Gurvich,VitalyAeroflot Open B 201926 February 20191-0
Zhu,Yilun vs Yandarbiev,RAeroflot Open B 201924 February 20191-0
Sitnikov,A vs Omonova,Umida8th March International 8 March 20191/2-1/2
Sitnikov,A vs Baymuradova,S8th March International 7 March 20191-0
Aciu,Malina-Andreea vs Sgircea,Sch-ROU Women 2019 9 March 20191-0
Iustin,Silviu vs Helmer,Jch-ROU 2019 7 March 20191-0
Almasan,C vs Fluerariu,Rch-ROU 2019 5 March 20191-0
Zhang,Lanlin vs Yanjinlkham,BThird Sat 108 Mix za norm14 February 20191/2-1/2
Burnett,A vs Hu,ZhihengThird Sat 108 Mix za norm13 February 20190-1
Akat,Elifnaz vs Yildirim,Adach-TUR w 2019 9 March 20191-0
Kaya,Sanem vs Kipik,Feyzach-TUR w 2019 8 March 20191-0
Kayis,Gulcan Sena vs Hereklioglu,Sudech-TUR w 2019 8 March 20191-0
Kaya,Sanem vs Sen,Senanurch-TUR w 2019 6 March 20191/2-1/2
Akat,Elifnaz vs Gyokbulut,Juliach-TUR w 2019 5 March 20190-1
Acar,Meryem Iclal vs Kas,Elif Bilgech-TUR w 2019 4 March 20190-1
Caglar,Sila vs Kara,Gulce Nehirch-TUR w 2019 4 March 20191-0
Sarikaya,Meryem vs Nesanir,Selinch-TUR w 2019 3 March 20190-1
Cetin,Defne Rengin vs Oz,Irem Ezrach-TUR w 2019 3 March 20191/2-1/2
Satir,Elif Buse vs Hereklioglu,Sudech-TUR w 2019 3 March 20190-1
Emanuel,Yahav vs Parkhov,Yairch-ISR Youth U18 2019 5 February 20191-0
Stoyanov,Tsvetan vs Nikolov,Mo83rd ch-BUL 2019 6 March 20191/2-1/2
Meissner,F vs Arutinian,D11th dMP Batavia Blitz10 March 20191-0
Van der Wiel,J vs Meissner,F11th dMP Batavia Blitz 5 March 20191-0
Pijpers,A vs Van der Wiel,J11th dMP Batavia GM 2019 9 March 20191-0
Reitz,Philipp vs Richter,Nils10th Pfalz Open 2019 5 March 20191/2-1/2
Scherer,F vs Browning,Alex10th Pfalz Open 2019 5 March 20190-1
Krastev,Alexander vs Vorobiov,E10th Pfalz Open 2019 5 March 20190-1
Schlenker,Joe vs Burian,Simon10th Pfalz Open 2019 4 March 20191/2-1/2
Hoffmann,Jens vs Ehmann,Thilo10th Pfalz Open 2019 4 March 20190-1
Chernov,Va vs Oberhofer,Cedric10th Pfalz Open 2019 4 March 20191/2-1/2
Scherer,F vs Schiffer,Stefan10th Pfalz Open 2019 4 March 20190-1
Quizon,Daniel vs Zhao,Yuanhe9th HD Bank Cup 201910 March 20190-1
Varshini,V vs Shahil,Dey9th HD Bank Cup 2019 8 March 20191/2-1/2
Shyam,N vs Varshini,V9th HD Bank Cup 2019 7 March 20191-0
Gevorgyan,M vs Foisor,S12th World Teams Women 9 March 20191-0
Gaponenko,I vs Terbe,J12th World Teams Women 7 March 20191-0
Gara,A vs Huang Qian12th World Teams Women 5 March 20190-1
Abdelnabbi,I vs Firouzja,Alireza12th World Teams 2019 8 March 20190-1
Mons,L vs Almasi,ZBundesliga 2018-19 3 March 20190-1
Foo,Be vs Leon Cazares,G137th Varsity Match 2019 2 March 20190-1
Sardy,P vs Aczel,GTCh-HUN 2018-1924 February 20191/2-1/2
Onischuk,V vs Saric,IvTCh-HUN 2018-1924 February 20190-1
Roa Ribera,Alvaro vs Martinez Ramirez,EnriqueTCh-CAT Gp2 201923 February 20190-1
Alonso Moyano,J vs Campins Machado,FrancescTCh-CAT Gp2 201923 February 20190-1
Leiro Giralt,D vs Vinardell Cruanas,STCh-CAT Gp2 201923 February 20191/2-1/2
Llaneza Vega,P vs Garcia Ramos,DanielTCh-CAT Gp1 201923 February 20190-1