Chess Games

Sicilian Labourdonnais-Loewenthal (Kalashnikov) variation B32

Chess games started with Sicilian Labourdonnais-Loewenthal (Kalashnikov) variation.

GameEventDateResult
Haubro,M vs Kristensen,Bjarke Hautop57th TCh-DEN Ex 2018-1917 March 20191-0
Vasli,A vs Rendboe,J57th TCh-DEN Ex 2018-1916 March 20191/2-1/2
Froewis,A vs Wilke,WTCh-AUT 2nd Ost 2018-1910 March 20191-0
Hurdzan,Tomas vs Hollan,Martinch-CZE Junior 201914 March 20191/2-1/2
Slovak,Kilian vs Riha,Vojtechch-CZE Junior 201911 March 20191-0
Kukorowski,Jan vs Marczak,Szymonch-POL U18 201916 March 20191-0
Ochowicz,Jakub vs Garbowski,Jakubch-POL U18 201912 March 20190-1
Dailidenas,Justas vs Norkeliunas,Sarunasch-LTU 201916 March 20191-0
Indriunas,Matas vs Brazdzionis,Ach-LTU 201916 March 20191/2-1/2
Barsciauskas,G vs Narmontas,Rch-LTU 201915 March 20190-1
Lodoev,A vs Pridorozhni,A77th ch-Urals 201913 March 20190-1
Turaev,Hai vs Fedorov,Alex13th Agzamov Mem 201915 March 20190-1
Soumya,Sw vs Nemcova,Kat12th World Teams Women12 March 20191-0
Istona,Martin vs Krak,TTCh-SVK 2018-1910 March 20191/2-1/2
Nielsen,Andre vs Gullaksen,ETCh-NOR Elite 2018-19 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Buhmann,R vs Loxine,JBundesliga 2018-1910 March 20191-0
Dirmeier,Carolin vs Arakhamia-Grant,KFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 9 February 20190-1
Zhao Zong Yuan vs Goldsmith,A53rd Begonia Open 201910 March 20191-0
Han,Yichen vs Walker,Nicholas A43rd Blackpool Conference10 March 20191-0
Zhang,Lanlin vs Omorjan,DejanThird Sat 108 Mix za norm15 February 20191-0
Ciftci,Zeynep vs Alev,Gch-TUR w 2019 6 March 20190-1
Kocyigit,Buse Naz vs Simsek,Mch-TUR w 2019 6 March 20191/2-1/2
Woelk,Tom-Frederic vs Neukirchner,Pascal10th Pfalz Open 2019 5 March 20190-1
Tobing,Daniel Hermawan Lumban vs Hoang Canh Huan9th HD Bank Cup 201910 March 20190-1
Pichot,A vs Cao,S9th HD Bank Cup 2019 8 March 20190-1
Erenburg,S vs Chirila,ISt Louis Spring B 4 March 20190-1
Wafa,Shahenda vs Gara,A12th World Teams Women 8 March 20191-0
Karjakin,Sergey vs Naiditsch,A12th World Teams 201911 March 20190-1
Seyb,A vs Schmittdiel,EBundesliga 2018-19 3 March 20191/2-1/2
Pitl,G vs Loxine,JBundesliga 2018-19 2 March 20191/2-1/2
Milliet,S vs Fantinel,TTCh-CAT Gp2 201923 February 20191-0
Iolis,O vs Van Malder,DriesWWRR B 2019 4 March 20191/2-1/2
Solozhenkin,E vs Richard,E17th Nancy Rapid 201924 February 20190-1
Kuipers,S vs Van der Wiel,J11th dMP Batavia GM 2019 4 March 20191/2-1/2
Faerber,David vs Oberhofer,Cedric10th Pfalz Open 2019 3 March 20191/2-1/2
Hecht,C vs Carow,J10th Pfalz Open 2019 3 March 20191-0
Hacker,Jonas vs Kunin,V10th Pfalz Open 2019 3 March 20191/2-1/2
Tadjerbashi,A vs Arvidsson,TomasTCh-SWE Elitserien12 January 20191-0
Thogersen,Rasmus vs Kristensen,Bjarke Hautop57th TCh-DEN Ex 2018-1924 February 20191-0
Drori,Saar vs Shvayger,YTCh-ISR 201922 February 20191/2-1/2
Ehlvest,J vs Dobrov,VPRO League Group Stage21 February 20190-1
Langner,L1 vs Ponizil,CTCh-CZE 1 Liga Vychod17 February 20190-1
Postupa,P2 vs Schula,MTCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad17 February 20191/2-1/2
Pulpan,J vs Kraus,ToTCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad17 February 20190-1
Lagarde,Max vs Nikolov,Mo1st Cappelle Rapid 201923 February 20191-0
Van Dael,Siem vs Nikolov,Mo1st Cappelle Rapid 201923 February 20190-1
Eden,J vs Nikolov,Mo35th Cappelle Open 201920 February 20190-1
Lopez Silva,H vs Tapia Fuentes,Jaimech-CHI 201922 February 20191-0
Sisior,Destiny vs Punsalan,Vyanla MOceania Zonal Women 201922 February 20190-1
Reklai,Reece vs Gonzales,DennisOceania Zonal 201918 February 20190-1
Aarnes,Eirik vs Mashinskaya,IKragero Resort Chess 201920 February 20191/2-1/2
Lobanov,Sergei vs Safarli,EAeroflot Open A 201924 February 20191/2-1/2
Warmerdam,Max vs Vishnu,PAeroflot Open A 201921 February 20191-0
Rojicek,V vs Antal,GeTCh-SVK 2018-1916 February 20191/2-1/2
Khmelev,Mikhail vs Kutsanyan,Andranik15th Moscow Open A 2019 2 February 20190-1
Kazmin,Semen vs Gitelson,Arkady15th Moscow Open A 2019 2 February 20191/2-1/2
Tsybikov,Tumen vs Atabayew,S15th Moscow Open A 2019 1 February 20190-1
Makoveev,Ilya vs Pavlov,S215th Moscow Open A 201930 January 20191/2-1/2
Smaglov,K vs Murtazin,Bulat15th Moscow Open A 201926 January 20190-1
Zakrzewski,Mare vs Kagramanianz,VTitle Chase Winter IM15 February 20190-1
Quevedo,Andreina vs Siddeley,H3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup14 February 20190-1
Mussanti,D vs Lujan,C3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup14 February 20191-0
Elters,A vs Durante,A3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup11 February 20191-0
Alonso,S vs Fiora,E3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup11 February 20190-1
Mohite,Ranveer vs Rieger,R20th Lienz Open 201915 February 20190-1
Thipsay,B vs Gschnitzer,Adrian20th Lienz Open 201911 February 20191-0
Sreeves,C vs Taylor,Adam A4NCL Div 1a 2018-1910 February 20191-0
Narva,M vs Kryakvin,DPRO League Group Stage 7 February 20190-1
Yu,Jason vs Mamedov,RauPRO League Group Stage 7 February 20191-0
Fernandes,Joao Pedro Murtinho vs Nogueira,NPortugal Open Rapid 201910 February 20191-0
Goncalves,Goncalo Cravo Jesus vs Maisuradze,NPortugal Open Rapid 201910 February 20190-1
Quparadze,G vs Jojua,D78th ch-GEO 201911 February 20191-0
Muniz,R vs Salinas Herrera,P3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup10 February 20191-0
Alvarez,Miguel vs Salinas Herrera,P3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup 9 February 20190-1
Dailidenas,Justas vs Marciulionis,RobertasTCh-LTU 201927 January 20191-0
Tibor Farkas vs Markus,RobTCh-HUN 2018-1927 January 20190-1
Szabo,Krisz1 vs Gergely AntalTCh-HUN 2018-1927 January 20190-1
Johannes Florstedt vs Manu,David Suthandram RPRO League Group Stage 1 February 20191/2-1/2
Salim Mohammed,Salim Al Amri vs Hamdouchi,H3rd Muscat Rapid 2019 1 February 20190-1
Olafsson,Thorv vs Johann IngvasonReykjavik Congress 201923 January 20191-0
Sumiya Chinguun vs Soares,LPortugal Open 2019 3 February 20191-0
Alper Eren vs Vursan,Emre CanTurkish Cup 2019 2 February 20190-1
Selvi,Kaan vs Ahmet Ata CaglarTurkish Cup 2019 2 February 20191-0
Mehmet Iyiol vs Mehmet MetinTurkish Cup 2019 1 February 20190-1
Musa Turkmen vs Kizilkus,TanjuTurkish Cup 201931 January 20190-1
Guner,Muhammed vs Uzunoglu,UmitTurkish Cup 201930 January 20191-0
Saltik,Suleyman vs Ahmet YardimTurkish Cup 201929 January 20190-1
Demirel,Yusuf Ziya vs Tayfun ArslanTurkish Cup 201929 January 20191/2-1/2
Andraz Gregoric vs Jaka Brilej24th HIT Open 201931 January 20190-1
Stefan Tadic vs Ceschia,I24th HIT Open 201930 January 20191-0
Mamatov,Melis vs Zaur Tekeyev15th Moscow Open F 2019 2 February 20191/2-1/2
Timur Fakhrutdinov vs Dmitry Kryakvin15th Moscow Open A 2019 1 February 20191/2-1/2
Daniela Movileanu vs Said Francois-HaugrinGibraltar Masters 201931 January 20191-0
Carreto Nieto,G vs Arakhamia-Grant,KGibraltar Masters 201930 January 20190-1
Ramasindraibe,Girard vs Said Francois-HaugrinGibraltar Masters 201929 January 20191-0
Irine Kharisma Sukandar vs Natacha BenmesbahGibraltar Masters 201929 January 20191-0
Crespo,E vs Mitchell R BurkeGibraltar Masters 201928 January 20191-0
Antolak,Julia vs Annmarie MuetschFrauenbundesliga 2018-1913 January 20191-0
Sherif,Amina vs Arakhamia-Grant,KFrauenbundesliga 2018-1912 January 20190-1
Duessler,S vs Annmarie MuetschFrauenbundesliga 2018-1918 November 20181-0