Chess Games

Sicilian Kan, 5.Nc3 B43

Chess games started with Sicilian Kan, 5.Nc3.

GameEventDateResult
Sobjerg,E vs Percivaldi,Martin57th TCh-DEN Ex 2018-1917 March 20191/2-1/2
Sidorenko,I vs Liss,ETCh-ISR 2019 8 March 20191-0
Garcia Acosta,R vs Estruch Andreu,GuimTCh-CAT GpB Final 2019 9 March 20191-0
Todorovic,K vs Kandjolas,Konstantinch-SRB Semi-Final 201912 March 20191/2-1/2
Shankovsky,A vs Shkuran,D37th Mukachevo Rating IM17 March 20191-0
Shkuran,D vs Vanczak,Tamas37th Mukachevo Rating IM14 March 20190-1
Galuszka,Tomasz vs Paliwoda,Borysch-POL U18 201914 March 20191-0
Sernecki,Franciszek vs Paliwoda,Borysch-POL U18 201912 March 20191-0
Lukasiewicz,Krzysztof vs Psyk,Radoslawch-POL U18 201912 March 20191-0
Tanenbaum,Zachary vs Furfine,Jacobch-USA High School K1216 March 20191-0
Ayats Llobera,Gerard vs Pogorelov,RElectrica Baleares Spring15 February 20190-1
Liu Guanchu vs Iturrizaga,E9th HD Bank Cup 201913 March 20191-0
Shrestha,K vs Hossain,EnamAsian Zonal zt 3.2 201915 March 20190-1
Pourramezanali,A vs Mishuchkov,N13th Agzamov Mem 201913 March 20191-0
Kriebel,T vs Vorobiov,EPrague International Open15 March 20191/2-1/2
Sepesi,Samuel vs Spacek,OTCh-SVK 2018-1910 March 20191-0
Libiszewski,F vs Blohberger,FelixBundesliga 2018-1910 March 20190-1
Osmanodja,F vs Jahn,CFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 9 February 20191-0
Vlasak,R vs Nussbaumer,LeonTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-1911 January 20190-1
Sadhwani,Raunak vs Quparadze,GPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20191-0
Caruana,F vs Iturrizaga,EPRO League Group Stage 6 March 20191/2-1/2
Abdusattorova,Bakhora vs Mishuchkov,N8th March International 9 March 20190-1
Yakubbaeva,Nilufar vs Mishuchkov,N8th March International 8 March 20191-0
Tsekmes,Dimitrios vs Vallejo Pons,F5th Vardaris Open 2019 9 March 20190-1
Haussernot,C vs Nagy,Ga15th Marmaris Karya IM10 March 20190-1
Gooch,Heath vs Ly,Mo53rd Begonia Open 2019 9 March 20190-1
Sandu,Mi vs Morea,Gch-ROU Women 2019 9 March 20191-0
Acar,Melike vs Turunz,Dilekch-TUR w 2019 4 March 20190-1
Nitin,S vs Le,Minh Hoang9th HD Bank Cup 201911 March 20191-0
Vasilyev,M vs Andyka,Pitra9th HD Bank Cup 2019 8 March 20190-1
Buksa,N vs Gevorgyan,M12th World Teams Women11 March 20191/2-1/2
Osmanodja,F vs Klein,DaPRO League Group Stage28 February 20190-1
Gabrielian,A vs Pantsulaia,LPRO League Group Stage28 February 20191/2-1/2
Vitak,Jiri vs Dambrauskas,V19th Liberec Open 201928 February 20190-1
Cuevas Araya,W vs Garcia Cardenas,Pch-CHI 201928 February 20190-1
Mustaps,M vs Jankovskis,GTCh-LAT 201916 February 20191-0
Stoyanov,Tsvetan vs Carrasco Holgado,DavidTCh-CAT Gp1 201916 February 20191-0
Noritsyn,N vs Quparadze,GPRO League Group Stage21 February 20190-1
Andriasian,Z vs Van Wely,LPRO League Group Stage19 February 20190-1
Petr,Ja1 vs Forman,STCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad17 February 20191/2-1/2
Seddaoui,Yamine vs Chikhaoui,WArab Cities 201923 February 20191/2-1/2
Al Zendani,Z vs Boudriga,MArab Cities 201922 February 20191/2-1/2
Elshaafi,Ali vs Chikhaoui,WArab Cities 201922 February 20190-1
Pawicka,Magdalena vs Dambrauskas,V19th Liberec Open 201923 February 20190-1
Fejzullahu,A vs Tomic,Aleksandar3rd Sat Djenovici Feb IM17 February 20190-1
Mezentsev,Iv vs Markov,M KGZIITU Masters 201922 February 20191/2-1/2
Hakobyan,Aram vs Flom,GabrielAeroflot Open A 201924 February 20191-0
Macovei,Andrei vs Antipov,M2Aeroflot Open A 201921 February 20190-1
Juhasz,Bence vs Hando,VTCh-HUN 2018-1910 February 20191-0
Tutisani,Noe vs Goltsev,Dmitry15th Moscow Open A 201929 January 20191/2-1/2
Frolov,Artu vs Szczecina,K19th Raciborz Open 201914 February 20191-0
Kamer,Kayra vs Lajthajm,BRodostosah GM 201914 February 20190-1
Annageldyev,O vs Kamer,KayraRodostosah GM 201912 February 20191-0
Hurtado Bahamonde,R vs Ricardi,P3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup14 February 20190-1
Quevedo,Andreina vs Amaral,Francisco3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup10 February 20191-0
Martinez Ramirez,L vs Fernandez Cardoso,A56th ch-CUB 2019 9 February 20191-0
Eggleston,D vs Abbas,Daniel4NCL Div 1b 2018-1910 February 20191-0
Klein,Da vs Herrera Reyes,JPRO League Group Stage 7 February 20191-0
Najer,E vs Ponizil,CTCh-CZE Extraliga 2018-19 9 February 20191-0
Crigan,G vs Manitcaia,Alinach-MDA Women 2019 5 February 20191-0
Pirola,Claudionor Alcides Lima vs Hansen,EricPortugal Open Rapid 201910 February 20190-1
Lindbol,Aleksander vs Chinguun,SumiyaPortugal Open 2019 8 February 20190-1
Kadric,D vs Bilguun,SumiyaPortugal Open 2019 8 February 20190-1
Thorhallsson,T vs Pietruszewski,MPortugal Open 2019 5 February 20191/2-1/2
Nielsen,Andre vs Gentes Benito,APortugal Open 2019 4 February 20191/2-1/2
Kocian,M vs Bubalovic,DPortugal Open 2019 3 February 20191/2-1/2
Basilio,Rodrigo vs Bubalovic,DPortugal Open 2019 2 February 20190-1
Olofsson-Dolk, Mattis vs Cramling, PiaElite Hotels Vaxjo Open 9 February 20190-1
Olsson, Thomas vs Bellon Lopez, Juan ManuelElite Hotels Vaxjo Open 8 February 20190-1
Sergei Movsesian vs Eduardo Iturrizaga BonelliPRO League Group Stage30 January 20191/2-1/2
Jakub Luberanski vs Lucian Vantuch18th Marienbad Open 201926 January 20191-0
Corbalan Gomez,J vs Luis GalegoPortugal Open 2019 3 February 20191-0
Javet,B vs Eduardo Iturrizaga BonelliPortugal Open 2019 2 February 20190-1
Ince,Taylan Ruzgar vs Kalender,Murat EmreTurkish Cup 2019 1 February 20191/2-1/2
Hur Yasin vs Aslanhan,HTurkish Cup 2019 1 February 20190-1
Mehmet Hatipli vs Aslanhan,HTurkish Cup 201931 January 20191-0
Sezer Ceylan vs Gokturk Kagan KilicTurkish Cup 201930 January 20190-1
Selami Gozubuyukoglu vs Can KocakTurkish Cup 201930 January 20190-1
Maryan Kyrychenko vs Danylo ShkuranJanuary Lviv Tradition IM29 January 20191/2-1/2
Oleg Terletsky vs Maryan KyrychenkoJanuary Lviv Tradition IM29 January 20191-0
Munoz,Ra vs Dasaolu,RGibraltar Masters 201931 January 20191-0
Basovskiy,Jana vs Barpiyeva,GFrauenbundesliga 2018-1927 October 20181-0
Bruckner,Simon vs Kondrak,CTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-19 8 December 20180-1
Klima,L vs Langner,L1TCh-CZE 1 Liga Vychod20 January 20191/2-1/2
De Borba,Gabriel vs Miguel,G5th Floripa Open 201926 January 20190-1
Takano,Nicholas Ryo vs Almeida,Gianluca Jorio5th Floripa Open 201926 January 20191-0
Takano,Nicholas Ryo vs Peroza,Eduardo Antunes5th Floripa Open 201924 January 20191-0
Jorge Alberto Duardes Boabaid vs Broday,Geovani Allan5th Floripa Open 201924 January 20190-1
Denison Klein Barreiros da Silva vs Rocancourt Moreira,Mauricio5th Floripa Open 201923 January 20191-0
Stroher,Victor Augusto vs Dos Santos,Dwlyan Silva5th Floripa Open 201922 January 20191/2-1/2
De Borba,Guilherme vs Ermel,Francisco Roberto5th Floripa Open 201922 January 20191-0
Felgaer,R vs Araujo,JoseR5th Floripa Open 201922 January 20191-0
Nunes,Nicole vs Pontes Junior,Jacinto5th Floripa Open 201922 January 20190-1
Albuquerque,Jefferson G. Souza vs Araujo,Everson De Moura5th Floripa Open 201921 January 20190-1
Stasaitits,Tiago vs Marcello de Albuquerque Urquiza5th Floripa Open 201921 January 20190-1
Stanislav Jasny vs Gabor Nagy18th Marienbad IMB1 201923 January 20191/2-1/2
Sezer Ceylan vs Saraloglu,YasarhanTurkish Cup 201927 January 20191-0
Kervancioglu,Talu vs Alper ErenTurkish Cup 201927 January 20190-1
Stefan Tadic vs Sergey Trussevich24th HIT Open 201926 January 20191-0
Hanley,C vs Sumiya ChinguunGibraltar Masters 201926 January 20191-0