Chess Games

Sicilian dragon, Yugoslav attack, Rauser variation B76

Chess games started with Sicilian dragon, Yugoslav attack, Rauser variation.

GameEventDateResult
Leskiewicz,Ignacy vs Godzwon,Iwoch-POL U18 201914 March 20191/2-1/2
Garbowski,Jakub vs Dzwierzynski,Bartoszch-POL U18 2019 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Plutaite,Ausra vs Maciulaityte,Barborach-LTU w 201916 March 20190-1
Daggupati,Balaji vs Ryba,AndrewMarshall Spring IM 2019 2 March 20190-1
Kim,Jinsoo vs Ilamparthi,A R9th HD Bank Cup 201910 March 20191-0
Schnegg,D vs Berchtold,CTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-1913 January 20191/2-1/2
Dumitru,Matei-Ioan vs Minescu,Dch-ROU 2019 6 March 20191/2-1/2
Liu Guanchu vs Huang,Renjie9th HD Bank Cup 2019 8 March 20191/2-1/2
Caruana,F vs Le Tuan MinhPRO League Group Stage26 February 20191-0
Drazic,S vs Yang KaiqiThird Sat 105 GM 201910 February 20190-1
Drazic,S vs Markovic,Miros1Third Sat 105 GM 2019 7 February 20191/2-1/2
Hansen,Mads3 vs Christensen,To57th TCh-DEN Ex 2018-1924 February 20191-0
Van Foreest,Jorden vs Vachier Lagrave,MNapoleon Trophy Blitz16 February 20191/2-1/2
Nikitenko,M vs Skvortsov,Andrei15th Moscow Open A 201926 January 20191-0
Peng,Li Min vs Bogdanov,Egor19th Raciborz Open 201911 February 20191/2-1/2
Maestro,Esteban vs Silvera,Pilar3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup11 February 20191-0
Caruana,F vs Moranda,WPRO League Group Stage 7 February 20190-1
Malinovsky,K vs Pisk,PTCh-CZE 1 Liga Vychod 3 February 20191-0
Lindberg, Bengt vs Olsson, WilliamElite Hotels Vaxjo Open 9 February 20191-0
David Miedema vs Marques,RPortugal Open 2019 2 February 20191-0
Okan Ozsakallioglu vs Volkan SevgiTurkish Cup 201930 January 20191/2-1/2
Aydin,Ataberk vs Alagoz,MahmutTurkish Cup 201930 January 20190-1
Gonen,Mutlu vs Atas,RTurkish Cup 201930 January 20191/2-1/2
Berk Ozcan vs Bora CilekTurkish Cup 201929 January 20191/2-1/2
Topolovec,Vid vs Herega,Nejc24th HIT Open 201928 January 20191/2-1/2
Kasparov,Aram vs Indzhiev,Aldar15th Moscow Open F 201927 January 20190-1
Semprun Martinez,F vs Vila Dupla,AGibraltar Masters 201929 January 20191/2-1/2
Semenikhin,Oleg vs Tikhokin,MaximVladimir Dvorkovich Cup15 January 20191-0
Kathie Goulart Librelato vs Japiassu,R5th Floripa Open 201924 January 20190-1
Machado,Luiz Fernando vs Reis,Virginia Lagrange M.5th Floripa Open 201924 January 20191/2-1/2
Denison Klein Barreiros da Silva vs Amaral,Danilo Tokechi5th Floripa Open 201922 January 20191-0
Magdalena Pawicka vs Perman,S18th Marienbad Open 201922 January 20190-1
Servet Usluoglu vs Karaoglan,DorukTurkish Cup 201928 January 20190-1
Polivanov,A vs Dorina DemeterLeanyfalu IM 201923 January 20191-0
Narendran,Gouthaman vs Dorina DemeterLeanyfalu IM 201922 January 20191/2-1/2
Samuelson,A vs Chen,Alex45th Eastern Open 201829 December 20180-1
Aaron Jacobson vs Ashritha EswaranCCCSA Winter IM 201918 January 20191-0
Jaka Brilej vs Leban,M24th HIT Open 201927 January 20190-1
Volodymyr Vetoshko vs Jurij Zamar Kodelja24th HIT Open 201925 January 20191-0
Michal Fiedorek vs Bartlomiej Niedbala12th Gora Sw. Anny Open26 January 20191-0
Fulo,Nunilon III vs Drastik,Penelope126th ch-NZL Open 201922 January 20191-0
Bogdan-Daniel Deac vs Rauf MamedovGibraltar Masters 201928 January 20191/2-1/2
Akshat Chandra vs Vila Dupla,AGibraltar Masters 201922 January 20191-0
Dzierzenga,Stefan vs Lipp,ATCh-AUT 2nd Ost 2018-1913 January 20191/2-1/2
Murad Garayev vs Sergey DomogaevSuetin Memorial 2019 4 January 20190-1
Winter,Ryan vs Huang,Alex126th ch-NZL Open 201916 January 20190-1
Ivan Popov vs Adarsh,Tripathi11th Chennai Open 201918 January 20191-0
Fabiano Caruana vs Romain EdouardPRO League Group Stage 8 January 20191-0
Azarov,S vs Carissa YipPRO League Group Stage 8 January 20191-0
Ahmed Mohamed Qayed vs Ahmad,Al RomaithiUAE President Cup 2019 8 January 20190-1
Dmitry Stets vs Ruslan Kurayan36th Untergrombach Open 6 January 20191-0
Miroslav Zufic vs Ivica Armanda19th Bosnjaci Open 2014 6 January 20141/2-1/2
Grubisic,Iv vs Monjac,M19th Bosnjaci Open 2014 4 January 20140-1
Tan,Jo NED vs Daniel VanheirzeeleTCh-BEL 2013-1412 January 20141-0
Karel Malinovsky vs Kamil StachowiakTCh-CZE Vychod 2013-1412 January 20141-0
Karel Malinovsky vs Martin PetrTCh-CZE Extraliga 2013-1418 January 20141/2-1/2
Lau,Jo vs Stephen,Samch-AUS Junior U18 Open 201413 January 20141-0
Dinara Saduakassova vs Pligin,GVladimir Dvorkovich Mem 201418 January 20141-0
Sazonova,A vs Travkina,AVladimir Dvorkovich Mem 201426 January 20141/2-1/2
Nico Georgiadis vs Vea,OGibraltar Masters 201431 January 20141-0
Bachofner,A vs Nemeth,DeTCh-AUT 2nd Ost 2013-1425 January 20141-0
Barissever,E vs Mehmet Emin CiftciTurkey Cup 2014 8 February 20141-0
Altundal,Aram vs Abdullah OzbiliciTurkey Cup 2014 8 February 20141-0
Alevli,Gercek vs Poyraz DursunTurkey Cup 2014 5 February 20141-0
Serkan Soysal vs Barissever,ETurkey Cup 2014 4 February 20141-0
Celik,Aslan vs Poyraz DursunTurkey Cup 2014 3 February 20141-0
Szabo,Krisz1 vs Skytte,RFSGM Feb 2014 2 February 20141-0
Oleg Korneev vs Gawain C B JonesBunratty Masters 2014 9 February 20140-1
David J Eggleston vs Chris R Duncan4NCL 2013-1415 February 20141/2-1/2
Leite,C vs Nidl,PTCh-CZE Zapad 2013-14 9 February 20140-1
Rimeikis,A vs Ceponis,Tadasch-LTU Semifinal 201422 February 20140-1
Zoltan Varga vs Gergely AntalTCh-HUN 2013-1420 October 20131/2-1/2
Marianna Grineva vs Danilenko,DChebanenco Mem IM 201425 February 20140-1
Filip Cukrowski vs Piotr DobrowolskiVII Gora Sw. Anny Open A 2014 1 March 20140-1
Tingander,Ari-Pekka vs Manninen,ATCh-FIN SM 2013-14 8 March 20141-0
Akshat Chandra vs Moon,RUT Dallas Spring Int 201410 March 20141-0
Ninov,N vs Jakov GellerMeurthe et Moselle IM 2014 9 March 20140-1
Andrei Istratescu vs Christophe SochackiMeurthe et Moselle GM 2014 5 March 20141-0
Gajek,R vs Fovet,SCappelle-la-Grande Open 2014 6 March 20141-0
Burak Firat vs Artur Gharagyozyan15th ch-EUR Indiv 2014 7 March 20141-0
Ilia Smirin vs Mikhail Al. Antipov15th ch-EUR Indiv 2014 7 March 20141/2-1/2
Baghdasaryan,V vs Ekaterini Pavlidou15th ch-EUR Indiv 2014 6 March 20141-0
Jan-Krzysztof Duda vs Beradze,I15th ch-EUR Indiv 2014 5 March 20141-0
Bjarnason,Vignir vs Kjartansson,DavTCh-ISL Div1 2013-1427 February 20140-1
Ulfarsson,M vs Hardarson,Jon TraustiTCh-ISL Div1 2013-1427 February 20141-0
Akshat Chandra vs Moon,RUT Dallas Spring Int 201410 March 20141-0
Schenkerik,C vs Christian GrundekjonFSFMA March 201411 March 20141/2-1/2
Artur Gharagyozyan vs Edvard Sayadyan15th ch-EUR Indiv 201414 March 20141/2-1/2
Konstantinos Nikolaidis vs Edvard Sayadyan15th ch-EUR Indiv 201410 March 20140-1
Alves,Alessandro Cunha vs Joaquim de Deus FilhoII Copa Cidade de Vitoria23 March 20140-1
Perez Gormaz,M vs Tapia Fuentes,JaimeClaudio Romero Pino 201422 March 20141/2-1/2
Lopez Silva,H vs Tapia Fuentes,JaimeClaudio Romero Pino 201419 March 20141-0
Dvoirys,S vs Panov,Maksim72nd ch-Urals 201423 March 20141-0
Pesola,J vs Pirisi,GHotel MEDOSZ Spring Open 201421 March 20140-1
Sharbaf,M vs M.amin Tabatabaei1st Behin Bazafarin Alborz Open 2014 8 March 20141/2-1/2
Vahap Sanal vs Iva VidenovaKarpos Open 201430 March 20140-1
Jolanta Zawadzka vs Kulon,Kch-POL w 201426 March 20141-0
Corrado Astengo vs Auschkalnis,R30th ChessOrg Open 201421 March 20141-0
Stephen C V Prior vs Woodruff,Adam Ce2e4 High Wycombe Open 201415 March 20141-0
Rodriguez Izarrualde,Gaston vs Coppola,Cch-URU 2014 5 April 20140-1