Chess Games

Sicilian Najdorf, Adams attack B90

Chess games started with Sicilian Najdorf, Adams attack.

GameEventDateResult
Tan,Ju2 vs Gormally,D4NCL 2018-1917 March 20191-0
Kravtsiv,M vs Dvoirys,STCh-ISR 2019 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Smirin,I vs Zoler,DTCh-ISR 2019 8 March 20191-0
Bezemer,A vs Kokje,JorisTCh-BEL 2018-1917 March 20190-1
Hody,P vs Piceu,TTCh-BEL 2018-1917 March 20190-1
Klein,Fe vs Zwirs,NicoTCh-BEL 2018-1917 March 20190-1
Subirats Ruiz,S vs Gomez Anadon,DTCh-CAT GpB Final 2019 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Nagy,Ga1 vs Haussernot,C5th Marmaris Karya IM12 March 20190-1
Uzumcu,Ahmet Utku vs Bajarani,U5th Marmaris Karya IM11 March 20190-1
Kokic,Miljko vs Omorjan,Dejanch-SRB Semi-Final 201910 March 20190-1
Sramek,Vojtech vs Parizek,Vojtechch-CZE Junior 2019 8 March 20191-0
Gunina,V vs Guseva,Marina9th Blondes vs. Brunettes16 March 20190-1
Brozyna,Mateusz vs Oglaza,Oskarch-POL U18 201912 March 20190-1
Ochowicz,Jakub vs Pacan-Milej,Kosmach-POL U18 201910 March 20190-1
Lis,Mateusz vs Kawalko,Adamch-POL U18 2019 9 March 20190-1
Kawalko,Adam vs Kokoszczynski,Janch-POL U18 2019 9 March 20190-1
Maciulaityte,Barbora vs Paknyte,Elzbietach-LTU w 201915 March 20191/2-1/2
Malisauskas,V vs Valantiejus,Vaidotasch-LTU 201916 March 20191-0
Garcia Brion,E vs Tejedor Fuentes,E29th Paz de Ziganda 201917 March 20190-1
Peng,David vs Guo,Arthurch-USA High School K1217 March 20191-0
Kung,Thomas vs Tiglon,Brycech-USA High School K1217 March 20190-1
Li,Max J vs Tiglon,Brycech-USA High School K1216 March 20191/2-1/2
Xu,Arthur vs Chen,Justinch-USA High School K1216 March 20190-1
Bodnaruk,Kseniya vs Getman,Tatyanach-St Petersburg w 201916 March 20190-1
Karelina,Viktoriya vs Garifullina,Leyach-Urals Women 201916 March 20191-0
Rozhkov,Ve vs Drygalov,Sergey77th ch-Urals 201918 March 20190-1
Postnikov,D vs Savitskiy,S77th ch-Urals 201915 March 20190-1
Remizov,Yaroslav vs Drygalov,Sergey77th ch-Urals 201914 March 20190-1
Dubinin,Alexsandr vs Drygalov,Andrey77th ch-Urals 201913 March 20190-1
Bezgodov,A vs Trofimov,Pavel77th ch-Urals 201912 March 20190-1
Nitin,S vs Nguyen Thi Thanh An9th HD Bank Cup 201913 March 20191-0
Azarya,J vs Mareco,S9th HD Bank Cup 201913 March 20191/2-1/2
Sukandar,I vs Cheparinov,I9th HD Bank Cup 201913 March 20190-1
Raghunandan,K vs Karthik,V49th HD Bank Cup 201913 March 20190-1
Popov,Iv RUS vs Van Wely,L9th HD Bank Cup 201913 March 20191/2-1/2
Gu,T vs Bach,Ngoc Thuy Duong9th HD Bank Cup 201912 March 20191/2-1/2
Andyka,Pitra vs Gandhi,An9th HD Bank Cup 201912 March 20190-1
Zou,Chen vs Duong The Anh9th HD Bank Cup 201912 March 20191-0
Chen,Qi b vs Tran Quoc Dung9th HD Bank Cup 201912 March 20191-0
Ferriol,Gerald vs Sahil,Tic9th HD Bank Cup 201911 March 20191/2-1/2
Samant,Aditya S vs Liyanage,Ranindu Dilshan9th HD Bank Cup 201911 March 20191-0
Nouri,Alekhine vs Varshini,V9th HD Bank Cup 201910 March 20190-1
Stany,G vs Bakhmatsky,VladislavPrague International Open16 March 20191/2-1/2
Tancsa,Tamas vs Belous,MikhailPrague International Open14 March 20191/2-1/2
Stany,G vs Popovic,DuPrague International Open14 March 20191-0
Yandarbiev,R vs Stachowiak,KPrague International Open12 March 20190-1
Martin Duque,J vs Van den Doel,EPrague International Open12 March 20191/2-1/2
Cernousek,L vs Rakotomaharo,Fy AntenainaPrague International Open12 March 20191/2-1/2
Stany,G vs Belous,MikhailPrague International Open10 March 20191-0
Harikrishna,P vs Navara,D1st Prague Masters 201914 March 20191/2-1/2
Vitiugov,N vs Duda,J1st Prague Masters 201913 March 20191-0
Mazur,Ste vs Saric,Iv20th ch-EUR Indiv 201918 March 20191/2-1/2
Yip,Carissa vs Huang Qian12th World Teams Women13 March 20191/2-1/2
Yu Yangyi vs Grandelius,N12th World Teams 201912 March 20191/2-1/2
Holtman,Teodor vs Rohacek,MTCh-SVK 2018-1910 March 20190-1
Haring,Filip vs Kukel,I jrTCh-SVK 2018-19 9 March 20191-0
Nordquelle,Daniel vs Gandrud,VTCh-NOR Elite 2018-1910 March 20191/2-1/2
Seyb,A vs Abergel,TBundesliga 2018-1910 March 20191/2-1/2
Fedorchuk,S vs Jakubowski,KBundesliga 2018-1910 March 20191-0
Boix Moreno,D vs Gual Pascual,ATCh-CAT Gp2 2019 2 March 20191/2-1/2
Vega Gutierrez,S vs Obolentseva,AlexandraFrauenbundesliga 2018-1910 February 20190-1
Heinemann,Josefine vs Kanakova,NatalieFrauenbundesliga 2018-1910 February 20191/2-1/2
Ankerst,Mil vs Heinemann,JosefineFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 9 February 20190-1
Tomczak,J vs Vachier Lagrave,MPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20191-0
Quparadze,G vs Raja,HPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20191-0
Sam,Gabriel vs Clarke,BPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20190-1
Diakonova,Ekaterina vs Yuferov,SAeroflot Open B 201925 February 20190-1
Gluhovsky,Mark vs Stukan,MartinAeroflot Open B 201924 February 20190-1
Zakaryan,David vs Gomes,MaryAeroflot Open B 201924 February 20191-0
Shubin,Kirill vs Paramzina,AAeroflot Open B 201924 February 20191/2-1/2
Shyam,SM vs Samsonkin,AAeroflot Open B 201924 February 20191-0
Petrov,Martin vs Nikolaou,Spiridon5th Vardaris Open 201911 March 20191/2-1/2
Stanojoski,Z vs Nikolaou,Spiridon5th Vardaris Open 201910 March 20191-0
Nomin-Erdene,Davaademberel vs Tsaknakis,Zisis5th Vardaris Open 2019 7 March 20191/2-1/2
Lehaci,Miruna-Daria vs Aciu,Malina-Andreeach-ROU Women 201910 March 20191-0
Badelita,B vs Helmer,Jch-ROU 2019 9 March 20190-1
Nastase,R vs Anton,Tch-ROU 2019 6 March 20190-1
Manea,Al vs Carasca,Bogdan-Petruch-ROU 2019 5 March 20190-1
Decrop,B vs Verheyen,OlivierWWRR B 2019 5 March 20191/2-1/2
Huynh,Laurent vs De Rover,YHWWRR IM 2019 5 March 20190-1
Zhang,Lanlin vs Mendonca,Leon LukeThird Sat 108 Mix za norm12 February 20191/2-1/2
Cakmak,Pinar vs Kucuk,Aybikech-TUR w 2019 6 March 20190-1
Sahin,Hayrun Nisa vs Temel,Nurcanch-TUR w 2019 6 March 20191-0
Aydemir,Emel vs Sen,Senanurch-TUR w 2019 5 March 20190-1
Yurdakul,Didem Nuray vs Acar,Ilaydach-TUR w 2019 4 March 20191-0
Tolgar,Masal vs Acar,Ilaydach-TUR w 2019 3 March 20190-1
Kantor,G vs Aczel,GFSGM March 2019 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Bethke,Richard vs Soham,Das10th Pfalz Open 2019 5 March 20191/2-1/2
Cao,S vs Karthik,V49th HD Bank Cup 201911 March 20191-0
Wang Hao vs Van Wely,L9th HD Bank Cup 201911 March 20191-0
Shyam,N vs Bao Khoa9th HD Bank Cup 201910 March 20191-0
Kulkarni,R vs Chen,Qi b9th HD Bank Cup 201910 March 20191-0
Zou,Chen vs Gandhi,An9th HD Bank Cup 2019 9 March 20191-0
Samant,Aditya S vs Tran Tuan Minh9th HD Bank Cup 2019 8 March 20190-1
Nitin,S vs Cheparinov,I9th HD Bank Cup 2019 8 March 20191/2-1/2
Gu,T vs Tran Le Dan Thuy9th HD Bank Cup 2019 8 March 20191-0
Liyanage,Ranindu Dilshan vs Sahil,Tic9th HD Bank Cup 2019 8 March 20190-1
Huang,Renjie vs Shyam,N9th HD Bank Cup 2019 8 March 20191/2-1/2
Sukandar,I vs Gukesh,D9th HD Bank Cup 2019 8 March 20190-1
Sharma,Di vs Tran Tuan Minh9th HD Bank Cup 2019 7 March 20191/2-1/2