Chess Games

French Schlechter variation C00

Chess games started with French Schlechter variation.

GameEventDateResult
Hawkins,Jo vs Sanders,I4NCL 2018-1917 March 20191-0
Beerdsen,Thomas vs Harff,MTCh-BEL 2018-1917 March 20191-0
Quintas Galeano,L vs Ortega Serra,MTCh-CAT GpB Final 2019 9 March 20190-1
Sabria Batlle,P vs Gonzalez Rodriguez,JATCh-CAT GpB Final 2019 9 March 20191-0
Dimitrijevic,A vs Ozkan,Taha5th Marmaris Karya IM11 March 20191-0
Zivanovic,Ne vs Stanojevic,Ilijach-SRB Semi-Final 201913 March 20190-1
Riha,Vojtech vs Eret,Jonasch-CZE Junior 201914 March 20191-0
Goryachkina,A vs Zhukova,N9th Blondes vs. Brunettes16 March 20191/2-1/2
Hadzovic,A vs Burovic,Rijadch-Sarajevo 201918 March 20191/2-1/2
Pytel,Maciej vs Wierzbicki,Michalch-POL U18 201913 March 20191-0
Chocenka,D vs Baltrunas,Ach-LTU 201916 March 20191-0
Norkeliunas,Sarunas vs Mickus,Benasch-LTU 201915 March 20190-1
Bodnaruk,Kseniya vs Yurasova,Dariach-St Petersburg w 201912 March 20190-1
Pridorozhni,A vs Maslov,Mar77th ch-Urals 201912 March 20191-0
Looi,X vs Nguyen,Hoang Duc9th HD Bank Cup 201912 March 20191-0
Dang,H vs Vo Thanh Ninh9th HD Bank Cup 201912 March 20190-1
Divya,Deshmukh vs Liu,Xiangyi9th HD Bank Cup 201910 March 20191/2-1/2
Huang,Renjie vs Nguyen,Hoang Duc9th HD Bank Cup 201910 March 20191-0
Klima,L vs Kashlinskaya,APrague International Open14 March 20190-1
Docekalova,Alexandra vs Dette,JanPrague International Open10 March 20190-1
Alekseev,Evgeny vs Nikolovski,Nikola20th ch-EUR Indiv 201918 March 20191-0
Gazik,I vs Cech,PTCh-SVK 2018-1910 March 20191/2-1/2
Viczencz,Peter vs Tropp,OTCh-SVK 2018-19 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Pi Pares,A vs Chalmeta Ugas,JTCh-CAT Gp1 2019 2 March 20191-0
Zahn,Alina vs Zschischang,MFrauenbundesliga 2018-1910 February 20191/2-1/2
Hess,Max vs Deglmann,LTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-1911 January 20191/2-1/2
Paichadze,L vs Puranik,APRO League Group Stage 7 March 20191-0
Puranik,A vs Volkov,NikaPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20191-0
Taus,M vs Machlowski,STCh-CZE 1 Liga Vychod 3 March 20191/2-1/2
Bilguun,Sumiya vs Dudin,GlebAeroflot Open B 201924 February 20191-0
Rahmanidis,Petros vs Nomin-Erdene,Davaademberel5th Vardaris Open 2019 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Tsekmes,Dimitrios vs Stergiou,Konstantinos5th Vardaris Open 2019 8 March 20191-0
McPhillips,Joseph vs Wolstencroft,D43rd Blackpool Conference 8 March 20191-0
Daghli,Arash vs Mosadeghpour,Masoud9th Ferdowsi Open 2019 7 March 20190-1
Iustin,Silviu vs Paraschiv,Paul-Alexandruch-ROU 2019 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Rusan,P vs Paraschiv,Paul-Alexandruch-ROU 2019 7 March 20191-0
Markovic,Miros1 vs Nie,XinyangThird Sat 108 Mix za norm12 February 20191/2-1/2
Ince,Safiye Oyku vs Dizdar,Didem Dilarach-TUR w 2019 8 March 20191-0
Arfan,Aditya Bagus vs Leszko,BenceFSIM March 2019 3 March 20191/2-1/2
Pijpers,A vs Williams,Si111th dMP Batavia Blitz10 March 20191-0
Meissner,F vs Kuipers,S11th dMP Batavia Blitz 8 March 20190-1
Meissner,F vs Williams,Si111th dMP Batavia Blitz 7 March 20191-0
Verhoef,Pieter vs Biermann,Lenhard10th Pfalz Open 2019 5 March 20191/2-1/2
Sedlak,N vs Muckle,Julius10th Pfalz Open 2019 5 March 20191-0
Tu Hoang Thong vs Pranesh,M9th HD Bank Cup 2019 9 March 20191-0
Gasanov,E vs Kozusek,DanielPrague International Open11 March 20191-0
Amin,B vs Meier,GeoBundesliga 2018-19 2 March 20191/2-1/2
Martinez Pla,Xavier vs Glek,ITCh-CAT Gp2 201923 February 20191/2-1/2
Gomez Anadon,D vs Castellet Giralt,GTCh-CAT Gp2 201923 February 20191/2-1/2
Jusic,Z vs Enoeckl,PTCh-AUT 2nd Mitte 2018-19 3 March 20191-0
Vachier Lagrave,M vs Forcen Esteban,DPRO League Group Stage28 February 20191-0
Petrov,N vs Engel,LuisAccentus Young Masters 4 March 20191/2-1/2
Ionescu,I vs Obada,Emach-ROU Women 2019 2 March 20191-0
Baskakov,Egor vs Matsenko,AThird Sat 106 IM 2019 8 February 20191/2-1/2
Stoyanov,Tsvetan vs Rusev,K83rd ch-BUL 2019 2 March 20191-0
Meissner,F vs Lopez,Ja11th dMP Batavia GM 2019 4 March 20191/2-1/2
Oberhofer,Cedric vs Browning,Rebecca10th Pfalz Open 2019 3 March 20191-0
Leiro Giralt,D vs Hernando Rodrigo,JuTCh-CAT Gp2 201916 February 20191-0
Bruned Segura,M vs Castellano Egea,ETCh-CAT Gp1 201916 February 20190-1
Karavade,E vs Zierk,SPRO League Group Stage20 February 20191/2-1/2
Zigo,V vs Mica,MarekTCh-CZE 1 Liga Vychod17 February 20191-0
Fathi,Mohamed vs Abohbiel,AymenArab Cities 201923 February 20191-0
Lopez,Ja vs Bauer,Ch1st Cappelle Rapid 201923 February 20190-1
Hutois,M vs Sochacki,C35th Cappelle Open 201920 February 20191-0
Bailet,P vs Ricou,Guillaume35th Cappelle Open 201918 February 20191-0
Parrado,Angelica vs Whipps,Kayah Iblai FloresOceania Zonal Women 201920 February 20191-0
Estur,Grace Co vs Whipps,Kayah Iblai FloresOceania Zonal Women 201919 February 20191-0
Whipps,Kayah Iblai Flores vs Sisior,DestinyOceania Zonal Women 201918 February 20190-1
Dizon,Remrel vs Reklai,ReeceOceania Zonal 201920 February 20191/2-1/2
Briones,Danilo vs Buciu,AOceania Zonal 201919 February 20190-1
Sarmiento,Cyle vs Dizon,RemrelOceania Zonal 201918 February 20190-1
Illingworth,M vs Buciu,AOceania Zonal 201918 February 20191-0
Estur,Gavino Aguilar vs Montel,COceania Zonal 201918 February 20190-1
Aalto,Patrik vs Sarkio,LauriMatSK Weekender 201922 February 20190-1
Krivenko,Dion vs Schouten,Mathias LindKragero Resort Chess 201923 February 20191/2-1/2
Flasen,Aleksander vs Schouten,Mathias LindKragero Resort Chess 201922 February 20191-0
Flasen,Aleksander vs Hobber,AKragero Resort Chess 201921 February 20191/2-1/2
Zhalmakhanov,Ramazan vs Tologontegin,SIITU Masters 201920 February 20191/2-1/2
Van den Bergh,B vs Elgersma,Simon79th Noteboom Open22 February 20190-1
Dixit,Nikhil vs Hamitevici,VAeroflot Open B 201921 February 20191/2-1/2
Zvjaginsev,V vs Stupak,KAeroflot Open A 201920 February 20191/2-1/2
Caruana,F vs Harikrishna,PChampions Showdown Blitz23 February 20191-0
Machalova,V vs Karas,MarekTCh-SVK 2018-1917 February 20191/2-1/2
Bokros,A vs Petrik,TTCh-SVK 2018-1916 February 20191/2-1/2
Petenyi,T vs Lizak,PTCh-HUN 2018-1910 February 20191/2-1/2
Castellano Egea,E vs Salagran Ferragut,GTCh-CAT Gp1 2019 9 February 20190-1
Varela La Madrid,Tilsia Carolina vs Banos,OTCh-CAT Gp1 2019 9 February 20191-0
Gasparyan,Daniel vs Balashov,Egor15th Moscow Open A 2019 3 February 20190-1
Sekoyan,Vachagan vs Sokolov,Ilia15th Moscow Open A 2019 2 February 20191/2-1/2
Krasikov,Vladislav vs Anikonov,Dmitry15th Moscow Open A 201931 January 20191-0
Asatryan,Gor vs Pogosian,M15th Moscow Open A 201930 January 20191-0
Pranizin,G vs Agmanov,Zhandos15th Moscow Open A 201929 January 20190-1
Gabrielian,A vs Kutsanyan,Andranik15th Moscow Open A 201929 January 20191/2-1/2
Khegay,D vs Galaktionov,Artem15th Moscow Open A 201928 January 20191-0
Fedorov,Alex vs Mustafayev,Farid15th Moscow Open A 201928 January 20191-0
Krasikov,Vladislav vs Agmanov,Zhandos15th Moscow Open A 201927 January 20191-0
Polok,K vs Bogdanov,Ignat19th Raciborz Open 201912 February 20190-1
Mammadova,G vs Gasimova,Samrach-AZE w 201912 February 20191-0
Romero Troncoso,Liset Anais vs Yanez Araya,Josefach-CHI Women 201916 February 20191-0
Jorquera Cabello,V vs Luna Benalcazar,Gianellach-CHI Women 201916 February 20191-0