Chess Games

Giuoco Pianissimo Italian four knights variation C50

Chess games started with Giuoco Pianissimo Italian four knights variation.

GameEventDateResult
Adair,J vs Gonda,L4NCL 2018-1917 March 20191-0
Thogersen,Rasmus vs Aabling Thomsen,J57th TCh-DEN Ex 2018-1917 March 20191-0
Willemze,T vs De Jong,JWDutch League 2018-1916 March 20190-1
Grimm,D vs Kummer,HelTCh-AUT 2nd Ost 2018-1910 March 20191/2-1/2
Jirovec,P vs Hechl,FabianTCh-AUT 2nd Ost 2018-19 9 March 20190-1
Nestorovic,N vs Dudukovic,Nch-SRB Semi-Final 201914 March 20191-0
Nestorovic,N vs Sarenac,Ich-SRB Semi-Final 2019 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Bjelanovic,Mile vs Dudukovic,Nch-SRB Semi-Final 2019 8 March 20191/2-1/2
Kosakowski,Jakub vs Fus,Jakubch-POL U18 201913 March 20191-0
Brozyna,Mateusz vs Fus,Jakubch-POL U18 2019 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Kukorowski,Jan vs Garbowski,Jakubch-POL U18 2019 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Kobla,Vishal vs Furfine,Jacobch-USA High School K1215 March 20190-1
Wang,Wesley vs Lodh,Anishch-USA High School K1215 March 20191-0
Drygalov,Andrey vs Radzhabov,Rodion77th ch-Urals 201916 March 20191/2-1/2
Fenil,S vs Bulmaga,I9th HD Bank Cup 201913 March 20190-1
Divya,Deshmukh vs Tu Hoang Thong9th HD Bank Cup 201911 March 20191-0
Tran,David vs Singgih,Diajeng Theresa9th HD Bank Cup 201910 March 20191-0
Fenil,S vs Pichot,A9th HD Bank Cup 201910 March 20191/2-1/2
Bakhmatsky,Vladislav vs Van den Doel,EPrague International Open14 March 20191-0
Nguyen,P vs Afanasiev,VaPrague International Open10 March 20191-0
Tomazini,Z vs Cheparinov,I20th ch-EUR Indiv 201918 March 20190-1
Swiercz,D vs Maghsoodloo,Parham12th World Teams 201914 March 20191-0
Grandelius,N vs Karjakin,Sergey12th World Teams 201913 March 20191/2-1/2
Lazaro Pujol,Abel vs Cuadras Avellana,JoTCh-CAT Gp2 2019 2 March 20190-1
Chigaev,M vs Gupta,AbPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20191-0
Samadashvili,Martha vs Horton,Andrew PPRO League Group Stage 6 March 20190-1
Solc,Filip vs Vedral,OTCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad 3 March 20190-1
Nun,Ji vs Vyprachticky,DTCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad 3 March 20191/2-1/2
Drygalov,Andrey vs Davtyan,ArturAeroflot Open B 201925 February 20191-0
Baghdasaryan,V vs Belyakov,BAeroflot Open B 201924 February 20191/2-1/2
Omonova,Umida vs Abdusattorova,Bakhora8th March International 8 March 20191/2-1/2
Kurmann,O vs Horvath,DominikAccentus Young Masters 7 March 20191/2-1/2
Martian,D vs Toma,Rach-ROU 2019 8 March 20190-1
Nevednichy,V vs Anton,Tch-ROU 2019 8 March 20191/2-1/2
Paraschiv,Paul-Alexandru vs Toma,Alch-ROU 2019 6 March 20190-1
Akdag,Rakibe vs Uzunlar,Oyku Serdemch-TUR w 2019 9 March 20190-1
Sarikaya,Meryem vs Aydemir,Emelch-TUR w 2019 8 March 20191-0
Bocek,Melek vs Acar,Meryem Iclalch-TUR w 2019 8 March 20190-1
Inci,Busra Nur vs Avluk,Dilekch-TUR w 2019 7 March 20191-0
Sarikaya,Meryem vs Acar,Meryem Iclalch-TUR w 2019 6 March 20191-0
Acar,Meryem Iclal vs Kaya,Selench-TUR w 2019 6 March 20190-1
Sen,Senanur vs Inci,Busra Nurch-TUR w 2019 4 March 20191/2-1/2
Kaya,Selen vs Tolgar,Masalch-TUR w 2019 4 March 20191-0
Kaya,Sanem vs Kesen,Selaych-TUR w 2019 4 March 20191/2-1/2
Alev,G vs Acar,Melikech-TUR w 2019 3 March 20191-0
Pijpers,A vs Leenhouts,K11th dMP Batavia Blitz 7 March 20191/2-1/2
Weber,Samuel vs Mueller,Jochen10th Pfalz Open 2019 5 March 20190-1
Dobrikov,Marco vs Doll,S10th Pfalz Open 2019 5 March 20191-0
Krause,Benedict vs Fischer,Daniel10th Pfalz Open 2019 5 March 20191/2-1/2
Klings,P vs Colpe,M10th Pfalz Open 2019 5 March 20191/2-1/2
Soham,Das vs Mueller,Jochen10th Pfalz Open 2019 4 March 20191-0
Krause,Benedict vs Trifan,Andrei Ioan10th Pfalz Open 2019 4 March 20191-0
Fischer,Daniel vs Gschnitzer,Adrian10th Pfalz Open 2019 4 March 20191/2-1/2
Lagunow,Raphael vs Syrov,Arkadi10th Pfalz Open 2019 4 March 20190-1
Wen Yang vs Nguyen Anh Dung9th HD Bank Cup 201911 March 20191-0
Bulmaga,I vs Wen Yang9th HD Bank Cup 201910 March 20190-1
Fenil,S vs Pichot,A9th HD Bank Cup 201910 March 20191/2-1/2
Bulmaga,I vs Predke,A9th HD Bank Cup 201910 March 20191/2-1/2
Lavrov,Ma1 vs Van den Doel,EPrague International Open11 March 20191/2-1/2
Vedrickiene,Jovita vs Pulpan,JPrague International Open 9 March 20190-1
Paravyan,D vs Krejci,Jan21st Prague Challengers11 March 20191/2-1/2
Karavade,E vs Tan Zhongyi12th World Teams Women11 March 20191/2-1/2
Soumya,Sw vs Kosteniuk,A12th World Teams Women 8 March 20191/2-1/2
Saduakassova,D vs Shen Yang12th World Teams Women 7 March 20191-0
Karavade,E vs Khotenashvili,B12th World Teams Women 5 March 20191/2-1/2
Sasikiran,K vs McShane,L12th World Teams 2019 9 March 20190-1
Swiercz,D vs Jumabayev,R12th World Teams 2019 8 March 20191/2-1/2
Wei Yi vs Grischuk,A12th World Teams 2019 7 March 20191/2-1/2
Firouzja,Alireza vs Sethuraman,S12th World Teams 2019 6 March 20191/2-1/2
Kostenko,P vs Jones,G12th World Teams 2019 5 March 20190-1
Adhiban,Baskaran vs Grandelius,N12th World Teams 2019 5 March 20191-0
Hracek,Z vs Hector,JBundesliga 2018-19 3 March 20191/2-1/2
Beerdsen,Thomas vs Lampert,JBundesliga 2018-19 3 March 20191/2-1/2
Bacrot,E vs Heinemann,JosefineBundesliga 2018-19 3 March 20191-0
Libiszewski,F vs Vallejo Pons,FBundesliga 2018-19 3 March 20190-1
Schroeder,Ja vs Alekseev,EvgenyBundesliga 2018-19 2 March 20190-1
Bacrot,E vs Kollars,DmitrijBundesliga 2018-19 1 March 20191/2-1/2
Tomazini,Z vs Kuba,GTCh-AUT 2nd Mitte 2018-19 3 March 20190-1
Opietnik,Christoph vs Herndl,GTCh-AUT 2nd Mitte 2018-19 1 March 20191-0
Tekeyev,Z vs Puranik,APRO League Group Stage28 February 20191-0
Kurmann,O vs Yankelevich,LAccentus Young Masters 1 March 20190-1
Lorparizangeneh,S vs Bagheri,Maziar9th Ferdowsi Open 2019 3 March 20190-1
Spasov,V vs Stoyanov,Tsvetan83rd ch-BUL 201927 February 20191-0
Solozhenkina,Elizaveta vs Agrest,I17th Nancy Blitz 201923 February 20191-0
Solozhenkina,Elizaveta vs Andriasian,S17th Nancy Blitz 201923 February 20191-0
Soham,Das vs Huseynov,Ahad10th Pfalz Open 2019 3 March 20191-0
Lesny,Florian vs Bethke,Richard10th Pfalz Open 2019 3 March 20190-1
Krause,Benedict vs Huesmann,T10th Pfalz Open 2019 3 March 20191-0
Fischer,Daniel vs Huseynov,Ahad10th Pfalz Open 2019 2 March 20191-0
Barthel,A vs Colpe,M10th Pfalz Open 2019 2 March 20190-1
Huesmann,T vs Hacker,Jonas10th Pfalz Open 2019 2 March 20190-1
Fischer,Daniel vs Harringer,Manfred10th Pfalz Open 2019 1 March 20191-0
Krause,Benedict vs Hinrichs,Paul10th Pfalz Open 2019 1 March 20191-0
Sammed Jaykumar,Shete vs Gasanov,EAeroflot Open B 201923 February 20191/2-1/2
Petrosian,TL vs Martirosyan,Haik M.Aeroflot Open A 201927 February 20190-1
Sindarov,Javokhir vs Chen,Qi bAeroflot Open A 201926 February 20191/2-1/2
Goganov,A vs Puranik,AAeroflot Open A 201926 February 20191-0
Dragicevic,Draz vs Haubro,MTCh-SWE Elitserien 2 February 20190-1
Norberg,J vs Sorensen,HampusTCh-SWE Elitserien12 January 20191-0
Lorenzo de la Riva,L vs Pijuan Herranz,MTCh-CAT Gp1 201916 February 20190-1