Chess Games

Queen's pawn, Mason variation D00

Chess games started with Queen's pawn, Mason variation .

GameEventDateResult
Harvey,Marcus R vs Ansell,S4NCL 2018-1917 March 20191-0
Holland,J vs Ranaldi,Lucas4NCL 2018-1916 March 20190-1
Kudischewitsch,D vs Barenboim,GTCh-ISR 2019 9 March 20191-0
Travesset Ribera,J vs Guerra Reig,JTCh-CAT GpB Final 2019 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Neuberger,G vs Binder,MoTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-1910 March 20190-1
Poettinger,H vs Bruckner,SimonTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-19 8 March 20191-0
Moritz,C vs Doskocil,KTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-19 8 March 20190-1
Svicevic,R vs Irizanin,Rch-SRB Semi-Final 201910 March 20191-0
Milanovic,Da vs Svicevic,Rch-SRB Semi-Final 2019 8 March 20190-1
Vanczak,Tamas vs Shankovsky,A37th Mukachevo Rating IM14 March 20191/2-1/2
Vanczak,Tamas vs Vachylia,Andrii37th Mukachevo Rating IM13 March 20191/2-1/2
Juknis,P vs Voronov,Vach-LTU 201918 March 20191-0
Girdziusas,Kestutis vs Gurevicius,Arunasch-LTU 201916 March 20190-1
Juknis,P vs Kraujunas,Vladasch-LTU 201916 March 20191-0
Narmontas,R vs Viederis,Gediminasch-LTU 201916 March 20191-0
Santner,Jack vs Checa,Nicolasch-USA High School K1215 March 20190-1
Tskhadadze,A vs Bodnaruk,Kseniyach-St Petersburg w 201915 March 20190-1
Shkalikova,Marina vs Bodnaruk,Kseniyach-St Petersburg w 201913 March 20190-1
Shkalikova,Marina vs Chernyak,Viktoriach-St Petersburg w 201911 March 20190-1
Filippova,Darya vs But,Svetlanach-Urals Women 201914 March 20191-0
Castellano,Christo vs Shahil,Dey9th HD Bank Cup 201912 March 20191-0
Arellano,R vs Singgih,Diajeng Theresa9th HD Bank Cup 201911 March 20191-0
Castellano,Christo vs Krithigga,K9th HD Bank Cup 201910 March 20191-0
Lu Chan Hung vs Bach,Ngoc Thuy Duong9th HD Bank Cup 201910 March 20191/2-1/2
Tran Ngoc Lan vs Shahil,Dey9th HD Bank Cup 201910 March 20191/2-1/2
Dao,Minh Nhat vs Castellano,Christo9th HD Bank Cup 201910 March 20190-1
Arellano,R vs Hoang Thi Bao Tram9th HD Bank Cup 201910 March 20190-1
Rahman,Zia vs Murshed,NAsian Zonal zt 3.2 201918 March 20191-0
Mohammed,As vs Jabed Al AzadAsian Zonal zt 3.2 201917 March 20190-1
Zia,Tahsin Tajwar vs Kabir,Md.murshedulAsian Zonal zt 3.2 201916 March 20191-0
Lundeby,O vs Hole,OTCh-NOR Elite 2018-1910 March 20191/2-1/2
Lund,Gunnar vs Aulin Jansson,JTCh-NOR Elite 2018-19 9 March 20191-0
Christenson,F vs Elseth,RTCh-NOR Elite 2018-19 8 March 20191/2-1/2
Cano Sevilla,Ivan vs Cros Garcia,MarcTCh-CAT Gp2 2019 2 March 20191-0
Heinrich,T AUT vs Hofer,EmilianTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-1911 January 20190-1
Spornberger,Andre vs Koepke,CTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-1911 January 20190-1
Taghizadeh,Rayan vs Javakhadze,ZPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20190-1
Geshko,Aleksey vs Kirillov,DmitryAeroflot Open B 201927 February 20191/2-1/2
Chitlange,Sakshi vs Belenkaya,DAeroflot Open B 201924 February 20191-0
Aronyak,Ghosh vs Zhu,YilunAeroflot Open B 201924 February 20191-0
Stanojoski,Z vs Stefan,Victor5th Vardaris Open 2019 9 March 20191-0
Frendzas,P vs Stanojoski,Z5th Vardaris Open 2019 7 March 20190-1
Dimitrijevic,A vs Keler,F5th Marmaris Karya IM10 March 20190-1
Wall,T vs Watson,P43rd Blackpool Conference 8 March 20190-1
Ionescu,I vs Aciu,Malina-Andreeach-ROU Women 2019 8 March 20190-1
Celik,Eylul vs Onbasi,Iremch-TUR w 2019 8 March 20191-0
Acar,Ilayda vs Gur,Tubach-TUR w 2019 6 March 20190-1
Dincer,Cagla vs Sarigul,Zehra Ozlemch-TUR w 2019 5 March 20191-0
Lyell,M vs Gombocz,Ferenc Jr.FSIM March 2019 3 March 20191-0
Turzo,A vs Kantor,GFSGM March 2019 8 March 20190-1
Turzo,A vs Nguyen Van ThanhFSGM March 2019 4 March 20190-1
Turzo,A vs Damjanovic,VukFSGM March 2019 2 March 20191-0
Vujnovic,P vs Medic,Mir19th Mediterranean Flower 5 March 20191/2-1/2
Lahaye,R vs Kuipers,S11th dMP Batavia Blitz 7 March 20190-1
Lahaye,R vs Pijpers,A11th dMP Batavia Blitz 5 March 20191-0
Huschens,Matthias vs Donchenko,An10th Pfalz Open 2019 5 March 20191/2-1/2
Colpe,M vs Yankelevich,Michael10th Pfalz Open 2019 5 March 20191-0
Becker,Dirk vs Carow,J10th Pfalz Open 2019 5 March 20190-1
Megaranto,S vs Pham Chuong9th HD Bank Cup 201910 March 20190-1
Dao,Minh Nhat vs Priyanka,Nutakki9th HD Bank Cup 2019 8 March 20190-1
Stefanova,A vs Xu,Minghui9th HD Bank Cup 2019 8 March 20190-1
Ehab,Tasneem vs Girya,O12th World Teams Women 7 March 20190-1
Hoffmeyer,F vs Rozentalis,EBundesliga 2018-19 1 March 20190-1
Carlstedt,J vs Olsen,Filip BoeBundesliga 2018-19 1 March 20191-0
Berg,Margar M. vs Augustinussen,BTCh-FAI 2018-1924 February 20191-0
Martinez Talavera,J vs Obon Temprano,STCh-CAT Gp2 201923 February 20190-1
Milanovic,Da vs Haba,PTCh-AUT 2nd Mitte 2018-19 1 March 20191-0
Admiraal,M vs Braun,APRO League Group Stage28 February 20190-1
Gupta,Ab vs Usmanov,VPRO League Group Stage28 February 20190-1
Bao,Q vs Smirnov,AntPRO League Group Stage27 February 20190-1
Tang,Andrew vs Bashkansky,NaomiPRO League Group Stage27 February 20191-0
Zierk,S vs Holt,CPRO League Group Stage27 February 20191-0
Dowgird,F vs Cakl,Z19th Liberec Open 201925 February 20191-0
Krajinski,L vs Pawicka,Magdalena19th Liberec Open 201924 February 20190-1
Pop,A vs Almasan,Cch-ROU 2019 2 March 20191/2-1/2
Jovanovic,Boj2 vs Hu,ZhihengThird Sat 109 IM2 201911 February 20191/2-1/2
Bauer,Ch vs Postny,E17th Nancy Rapid 201924 February 20191/2-1/2
Cahen,Alexis vs Dragicevic,Draz17th Nancy Blitz 201923 February 20190-1
Zienkiewicz,Geoffroy vs Sebag,M17th Nancy Blitz 201923 February 20190-1
Lopez,Ja vs Meissner,F11th dMP Batavia Blitz 4 March 20191-0
Colpe,M vs Koelle,Tobias10th Pfalz Open 2019 3 March 20191/2-1/2
Hildenbrand,P vs Hinrichs,Paul10th Pfalz Open 2019 2 March 20190-1
Suvorov,Alexander vs Huschens,Matthias10th Pfalz Open 2019 1 March 20191-0
Colpe,M vs Oparaugo,T10th Pfalz Open 2019 1 March 20191-0
Eriksson,Jor vs Vernersson,PTCh-SWE Elitserien 9 November 20181/2-1/2
Ramma,Kaspars vs Zuckovs,AleksejsTCh-LAT 201917 February 20190-1
Memeti,K vs Van Uytven,ETCh-BEL 2018-1924 February 20190-1
Parramon Ros,F vs Montell Lorenzo,JTCh-CAT Gp1 201916 February 20190-1
Gorovets,A vs Le Tuan MinhPRO League Group Stage21 February 20190-1
Vrolijk,Liam vs Bryakin,MPRO League Group Stage19 February 20191/2-1/2
Bednar,Ma vs Cech,PTCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad17 February 20191/2-1/2
Chamam,Nazih vs Sarwat,WArab Cities 201924 February 20190-1
Bauer,Ch vs Omelja,A1st Cappelle Rapid 201923 February 20191-0
Admiraal,M vs Buchy,D1st Cappelle Rapid 201923 February 20191-0
Rakesh,Kumar Jena vs Admiraal,M1st Cappelle Rapid 201923 February 20191-0
Winants,L vs Cornette,Deimante1st Cappelle Rapid 201923 February 20190-1
Enchev,I vs Caloone,Thomas1st Cappelle Rapid 201923 February 20191-0
Bauer,Ch vs Jossien,R1st Cappelle Rapid 201923 February 20191-0
Barsegyan,H vs Joie,S33rd Cannes Open 201921 February 20191/2-1/2
Paltrinieri,N vs Lodici,Lorenzo33rd Cannes Open 201921 February 20191/2-1/2