Chess Games

Queen's pawn game D02

Chess games started with Queen's pawn game .

GameEventDateResult
Paehtz,E vs Golding,Alex4NCL 2018-1917 March 20191-0
Andersen,IbH vs Hoffmann,To57th TCh-DEN Ex 2018-1916 March 20191/2-1/2
Nabaty,T vs Korobov,ATCh-ISR 2019 8 March 20191-0
Levin,F vs Burg,TTCh-BEL 2018-1917 March 20190-1
Gasser,Kl vs Gerhold,MTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-19 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Stojanovic,Vladi2 vs Katusic,Milosch-SRB Semi-Final 201912 March 20191-0
Ivanovic,Marko vs Cvetkovic,Srch-SRB Semi-Final 201912 March 20191/2-1/2
Gagic,M vs Brkic,Nenadch-SRB Semi-Final 201911 March 20190-1
Sarenac,I vs Svicevic,Rch-SRB Semi-Final 201911 March 20190-1
Popovic,Milan S vs Dudukovic,Nch-SRB Semi-Final 201910 March 20191/2-1/2
Stojanovic,Vladi2 vs Zivanovic,Nech-SRB Semi-Final 2019 9 March 20190-1
Eret,Jonas vs Sramek,Vojtechch-CZE Junior 201916 March 20191/2-1/2
Liska,Ji2 vs Hollan,Petrch-CZE Junior 201914 March 20190-1
Sitnic,Ahmed vs Kurtcehajic,Suadch-Sarajevo 201918 March 20191/2-1/2
Sutkovic,D vs Sitnic,Ahmedch-Sarajevo 201915 March 20191-0
Sitnic,Ahmed vs Kozarcanin,Sch-Sarajevo 201914 March 20191/2-1/2
Wierzbicki,Michal vs Lis,Mateuszch-POL U18 201914 March 20190-1
Staskeviciute,Darija vs Plutaite,Ausrach-LTU w 201917 March 20191/2-1/2
Griksaite,Egle vs Butvilaite,Berta Rejach-LTU w 201915 March 20190-1
Koliasnikovas,Aironas vs Sakalauskas,Vch-LTU 201917 March 20191/2-1/2
Kavaliauskas,Tomas vs Leclere,Danielch-LTU 201916 March 20190-1
Li,Ben vs Tanenbaum,Zacharych-USA High School K1217 March 20191-0
Li,Ben vs Truelson,Josephch-USA High School K1215 March 20190-1
Savanovic,A vs Jacobson,AaronMarshall Spring IM 2019 3 March 20190-1
Lund,E vs Chasin,NicoMarshall Spring IM 2019 2 March 20191/2-1/2
Chernyak,Viktoria vs Shapar,Tatianach-St Petersburg w 201912 March 20191/2-1/2
Reger,Valeriia vs Zavgorodniaya,Ach-St Petersburg w 201911 March 20190-1
Dao,Minh Nhat vs Hoang Thi Bao Tram9th HD Bank Cup 201913 March 20190-1
Nguyen,Phuoc Tam vs Tu Hoang Thong9th HD Bank Cup 201912 March 20191/2-1/2
Rohith,Krishna S vs Sharma,Di9th HD Bank Cup 201912 March 20191/2-1/2
Nguyen Ngoc Truong Son vs Xu,Yi9th HD Bank Cup 201912 March 20191/2-1/2
Dao,Minh Nhat vs Panopio,J9th HD Bank Cup 201911 March 20191-0
Luong Phuong Hanh vs Kim,Jinsoo9th HD Bank Cup 201911 March 20191/2-1/2
Le,Minh Hoang vs Stefanova,A9th HD Bank Cup 201910 March 20191-0
Tran Ngoc Lan vs Zhou,Zirun9th HD Bank Cup 201910 March 20191-0
Nguyen Thi Mai Hung vs Kim,Jinsoo9th HD Bank Cup 201910 March 20191-0
Le,Minh Hoang vs Arellano,R9th HD Bank Cup 2019 9 March 20191-0
Dimakiling,O vs Sharma,Di9th HD Bank Cup 2019 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Nguyen Van Huy vs Nguyen Thi Mai Hung9th HD Bank Cup 2019 9 March 20191-0
Begmuratov,Alisher vs Urazayev,Arystanbek13th Agzamov Mem 201918 March 20191/2-1/2
Khoroshev,N vs Ivanov,Sergey113th Agzamov Mem 201917 March 20191-0
Tillyaev,U vs Khusenkhojaev,Muhammad13th Agzamov Mem 201917 March 20191/2-1/2
Karimov,I vs Barsov,A13th Agzamov Mem 201914 March 20191/2-1/2
Sedlak,N vs Cernousek,LPrague International Open15 March 20191/2-1/2
Sedlak,N vs Ivanov,MMPrague International Open13 March 20191-0
Berkes,F vs Kacharava,Nikolozi20th ch-EUR Indiv 201918 March 20191-0
Filip,L vs Vallejo Pons,F20th ch-EUR Indiv 201918 March 20191/2-1/2
Gara,T vs Gunina,V12th World Teams Women13 March 20190-1
Bury,R vs Pcola,PaTCh-SVK 2018-1910 March 20191/2-1/2
Anguera Maestro,J vs Vicente Bessen,KTCh-CAT Gp1 2019 2 March 20191/2-1/2
Berchtold,G vs Schwarzmeier,KTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-1911 January 20191/2-1/2
Bazeev,G vs Savchenko,BPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20191-0
Meskovs,N vs Sargsyan,ShantPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20190-1
Sam,Gabriel vs Sarana,APRO League Group Stage 7 March 20190-1
Macieja,B vs Beerdsen,ThomasPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20191-0
Gnojek,Petr vs Horak,JanTCh-CZE 1 Liga Vychod 3 March 20190-1
Rabatin,J vs Kozusek,DanielTCh-CZE 1 Liga Vychod 3 March 20191-0
Jares,Michal vs Bazant,P srTCh-CZE 1 Liga Vychod 3 March 20191/2-1/2
Kourek,J vs Sosna,JTCh-CZE 1 Liga Vychod 3 March 20191/2-1/2
Oganian,M vs Avalyan,ArturAeroflot Open B 201925 February 20191/2-1/2
Li,Di vs Muradli,MahammadAeroflot Open B 201925 February 20190-1
Davtyan,Artur vs Swapnil,SDAeroflot Open B 201924 February 20191-0
Samadov,Read vs Song,YuxinAeroflot Open B 201924 February 20191/2-1/2
Mendonca,Leon Luke vs Zaika,DaniilAeroflot Open B 201924 February 20191-0
Nodirjanova,N vs Baymuradova,S8th March International 8 March 20191/2-1/2
Mishuchkov,N vs Vul,A8th March International 7 March 20191/2-1/2
Halkias,S vs Vallejo Pons,F5th Vardaris Open 201910 March 20191/2-1/2
Delorme,Al vs Tilicheev,V5th Vardaris Open 2019 7 March 20191/2-1/2
Bajarani,U vs Haussernot,C5th Marmaris Karya IM10 March 20191-0
Nagy,Ga1 vs Uzumcu,Ahmet Utku5th Marmaris Karya IM10 March 20191/2-1/2
Dicu,R vs Talu,Mirceach-ROU 2019 6 March 20191-0
Hautot,S vs Vuelban,VWWRR IM 2019 7 March 20191/2-1/2
Kiziltas,Ece Su vs Oz,Irem Ezrach-TUR w 2019 9 March 20190-1
Aydin,Delfinay Zeynep vs Yurdakul,Didem Nuraych-TUR w 2019 7 March 20191/2-1/2
Gur,Tuba vs Celik,Eylulch-TUR w 2019 7 March 20191-0
Yildirim,Ada vs Tolgar,Aysech-TUR w 2019 6 March 20191-0
Onbasi,Irem vs Dincer,Caglach-TUR w 2019 6 March 20190-1
Bosnak,Damla vs Kaya,Sanemch-TUR w 2019 4 March 20191/2-1/2
Parkhov,Yair vs Gorshtein,Idoch-ISR Youth U18 201926 February 20191/2-1/2
Iliaguev,Nisim vs Parkhov,Yairch-ISR Youth U18 201912 February 20191/2-1/2
Dimitrov,R vs Stoyanov,Tsvetan83rd ch-BUL 2019 5 March 20191-0
Noe,C vs Sedlak,N10th Pfalz Open 2019 4 March 20191/2-1/2
Pajeken,Jakob Leon vs Dushatskiy,F10th Pfalz Open 2019 4 March 20191-0
Laxman,R vs Nandhidhaa,P9th HD Bank Cup 201911 March 20191/2-1/2
Nguyen,Quoc Hy vs Le,Minh Hoang9th HD Bank Cup 2019 8 March 20190-1
Navalgund,N vs Gu,T9th HD Bank Cup 2019 8 March 20190-1
Arellano,R vs Li,Yankai9th HD Bank Cup 2019 8 March 20190-1
Rohith,Krishna S vs Nguyen,Quoc Hy9th HD Bank Cup 2019 8 March 20191-0
Tong,Thai Hung vs Dimakiling,O9th HD Bank Cup 2019 8 March 20191-0
Nguyen,P vs Martin Duque,JPrague International Open11 March 20191/2-1/2
Sedlak,N vs Skomorokhin,RPrague International Open10 March 20191-0
Mulenko,A vs Kriebel,TPrague International Open 9 March 20190-1
Terbe,J vs Nakhbayeva,G12th World Teams Women11 March 20190-1
Ernst,S vs Vrolijk,LiamBundesliga 2018-19 3 March 20191/2-1/2
Laznicka,V vs Nisipeanu,LDBundesliga 2018-19 2 March 20191/2-1/2
Ernst,S vs Werle,JBundesliga 2018-19 2 March 20191/2-1/2
Papp Z.,C vs Balazs,G2TCh-HUN 2018-1924 February 20190-1
Eder,Andreas vs Jakits,LTCh-AUT 2nd Mitte 2018-19 1 March 20191-0
Hauge,Lars Oskar vs Kollars,DmitrijPRO League Group Stage28 February 20191-0
Mamedyarov,S vs Khachiyan,MPRO League Group Stage27 February 20191-0