Chess Games

QGD Slav defence exchange variation D10

Chess games started with QGD Slav defence exchange variation.

GameEventDateResult
Ledger,A vs Cooper,L4NCL 2018-1917 March 20191/2-1/2
Alonso Garcia,R vs Sole Pijuan,FerranTCh-CAT GpB Final 2019 9 March 20191-0
Benkoe,M vs Steiner,AdTCh-AUT 2nd Ost 2018-1910 March 20191/2-1/2
Berchtold,C vs Schwarzmeier,KTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-1910 March 20190-1
Szabo,Ben vs Ozkan,Taha5th Marmaris Karya IM13 March 20190-1
Tanriverdi,Enes vs Bajarani,U5th Marmaris Karya IM12 March 20191/2-1/2
Bojicic,Andjela vs Blagojevic,Tijanach-SRB SF Women 2019 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Kandjolas,Konstantin vs Katusic,Milosch-SRB Semi-Final 201910 March 20190-1
Shankovsky,A vs Larkin,Vladyslav37th Mukachevo Rating IM16 March 20191/2-1/2
Coppola,C vs Curi,G90th ch-URU 201916 March 20190-1
Chylewski,Patryk vs Pacan-Milej,Kosmach-POL U18 201914 March 20191-0
Mickunaite,Agne vs Ravlusevic,Evelinach-LTU w 201915 March 20190-1
Viederis,Gediminas vs Jasiulionis,Lukasch-LTU 201915 March 20191-0
Stevens,Matthew vs Li,Bench-USA High School K1217 March 20191-0
Lund,E vs Escobar Forero,AMarshall Spring IM 201928 February 20191-0
Iljiushenok,I vs Popov,M RUS77th ch-Urals 201915 March 20191-0
Vo Dai Hoai Duc vs Saravana,Kr9th HD Bank Cup 201912 March 20190-1
Ma,Lin vs Sharma,Di9th HD Bank Cup 201910 March 20191/2-1/2
Dang,H vs Praveen Kumar,C19th HD Bank Cup 2019 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Karimov,Alisher vs Korneev,O13th Agzamov Mem 201916 March 20190-1
Plischki,S vs Martynyuk,ElizavetaPrague International Open12 March 20191-0
Novotny,Martin vs Rodshtein,TerezaPrague International Open10 March 20191/2-1/2
Barsegyan,H vs Hoefelsauer,TTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-1912 January 20191-0
Chirila,I vs Wheeler,CameronPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20191-0
Ashwin,J vs Postny,EPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20191/2-1/2
Jandourek,L vs Bujnoch,RTCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad 3 March 20191/2-1/2
Hayrapetyan,Ho vs Suleymanli,AydinAeroflot Open B 201925 February 20191/2-1/2
Sibashvili,G vs Ozkan,Taha5th Marmaris Karya IM10 March 20191-0
Merriman,J vs White,S43rd Blackpool Conference 9 March 20191-0
Dinca,Ovidiu vs Horvat,Danch-ROU 2019 7 March 20191-0
Sai Agni Jeevitesh,J vs Omorjan,DejanThird Sat 108 Mix za norm16 February 20191/2-1/2
Ozturk,Ku vs Sade,Defnech-TUR w 2019 6 March 20190-1
Aczel,G vs Nguyen Van ThanhFSGM March 2019 6 March 20191/2-1/2
Kersten,U vs Hoefelsauer,T10th Pfalz Open 2019 5 March 20191/2-1/2
Suvorov,Alexander vs Wanie,K10th Pfalz Open 2019 4 March 20191/2-1/2
Suvorov,Luca vs Muckle,Julius10th Pfalz Open 2019 4 March 20191-0
Cofman,V vs Lenaerts,L10th Pfalz Open 2019 4 March 20191/2-1/2
Dang,H vs Bogdanovich,S9th HD Bank Cup 2019 8 March 20190-1
Chirila,I vs Bai,JinshiSt Louis Spring B10 March 20191-0
Bai,Jinshi vs Erenburg,SSt Louis Spring B 5 March 20191-0
Girya,O vs Ghukasyan,Siranush12th World Teams Women 6 March 20191-0
Mamedyarov,S vs Shankland,SBundesliga 2018-19 1 March 20191-0
Farago,I vs Hajnal,ZTCh-HUN 2018-1924 February 20191/2-1/2
Valencia Jimenez,J vs Luke Brezmes,CTCh-CAT Gp2 201923 February 20191/2-1/2
Postl,A vs Hartl,DTCh-AUT 2nd Mitte 2018-19 3 March 20191-0
Bai,Jinshi vs Smirnov,AntPRO League Group Stage27 February 20190-1
Holt,C vs Bhat,VPRO League Group Stage27 February 20191-0
Drazic,S vs Beletic,DThird Sat 105 GM 2019 6 February 20191/2-1/2
Krasteva,Beloslava vs Nikolova,A68th ch-BUL w 2019 3 March 20190-1
Gevorgyan,D vs Postny,E17th Nancy Blitz 201923 February 20190-1
Zuferi,E vs Braun,Mi210th Pfalz Open 2019 3 March 20191-0
Degenhard,Simon vs Wanie,K10th Pfalz Open 2019 2 March 20190-1
Lenaerts,L vs Braun,Mi210th Pfalz Open 2019 2 March 20191-0
Schneider,Stef vs Mauritsson,SebastianTCh-SWE Elitserien 2 February 20191/2-1/2
Schneider,Stef vs Livner,ATCh-SWE Elitserien 9 November 20181-0
Andersen,IbH vs Percivaldi,Martin57th TCh-DEN Ex 2018-1924 February 20190-1
Mindlin,A vs Kreizberg,MTCh-ISR 201923 February 20191/2-1/2
Feller,S vs Vereggen,LTCh-BEL 2018-1924 February 20191-0
Lenderman,A vs Spoelman,WPRO League Group Stage19 February 20190-1
Talbi,Chafik vs Ouaret,AbdelouhabArab Cities 201924 February 20191-0
Al Aqrabi,S vs Masrahi,Abdulrahman AArab Cities 201922 February 20191/2-1/2
Paszewski,M vs Basso,Pier Luigi33rd Cannes Open 201919 February 20191/2-1/2
Ryan,Leon R vs Sarmiento,CyleOceania Zonal 201919 February 20191-0
Lin,Yi vs Stefansson,HGraz Open A 201919 February 20191/2-1/2
Ankit,R vs Hoefelsauer,TGraz Open A 201919 February 20191-0
Otten,Martijn vs Oosterom,E79th Noteboom Open23 February 20191-0
Bazeev,G vs Charochkina,DAeroflot Open B 201921 February 20191-0
Svane,R vs Warmerdam,MaxAeroflot Open A 201922 February 20191-0
Afanasiev,Nikita vs Van Foreest,JordenAeroflot Open A 201922 February 20191/2-1/2
Narayanan,SL vs Zhou JianchaoAeroflot Open A 201922 February 20191/2-1/2
Zubov,A UKR vs Zoler,DTCh-ISR 2019 8 February 20191/2-1/2
Avila Jimenez,J vs Borges Ayats,JTCh-CAT Gp2 2019 9 February 20191/2-1/2
Garcia de Blas,E vs Ghenghiu,AlexTCh-CAT Gp1 2019 9 February 20191/2-1/2
Ghosh,D vs Seliverstov,VlPRO League Group Stage14 February 20191/2-1/2
Dobrov,V vs Mohammad,Nubairshah ShaikhPRO League Group Stage14 February 20191-0
Bekturov,Tamerlan vs Marinskii,Yurii15th Moscow Open A 2019 3 February 20191-0
Smaglov,K vs Koryakov,Sergey15th Moscow Open A 2019 2 February 20190-1
Bekturov,Tamerlan vs Martynyuk,Elizaveta15th Moscow Open A 201929 January 20191-0
Sekoyan,Vachagan vs Sargsyan,Anna M.15th Moscow Open A 201929 January 20190-1
Schekachikhin,Maksim vs Asatryan,Gor15th Moscow Open A 201929 January 20191/2-1/2
Sargsyan,Anna M. vs Dmitriev,Vl15th Moscow Open A 201926 January 20191-0
Veisi,Bardia vs Bernadskiy,V17th Caspian Cup 201913 February 20191/2-1/2
Ozen,Deniz vs Pikula,DRodostosah GM 201915 February 20191/2-1/2
Araujo,Daniel vs Lanzilotta,Filippo3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup10 February 20191-0
Xiang,Zeyu vs Rieger,R20th Lienz Open 201916 February 20191-0
Lin,Yi vs Rieger,R20th Lienz Open 201913 February 20191-0
Ankit,R vs Meier,V20th Lienz Open 201912 February 20191-0
Valle,Lu vs Adel Lahchaichi,OTCh-CAT Gp1 2019 2 February 20191-0
Cermak,Mic1 vs Serrano Salvador,ETCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad 3 February 20190-1
Rosko,L vs Sharashenidze,ATCh-CZE Extraliga 2018-1910 February 20191/2-1/2
Cerveny,M vs Pokorny,PTCh-CZE Extraliga 2018-1910 February 20191-0
Gasimova,Samra vs Hajiyeva,Lamanch-AZE w 201910 February 20190-1
Beydullayeva,Govhar vs Mammadzada,Gch-AZE w 2019 9 February 20190-1
Kowalski,Igor vs Motylev,APortugal Open Rapid 201910 February 20190-1
Kowalski,Igor vs Thompson,IPortugal Open 2019 9 February 20191-0
Haug,J vs Perez Garcia,RobPortugal Open 2019 5 February 20191-0
Aczel,G vs Mihajlov,SebFSGM February 201911 February 20191-0
Garceran Wang,Miguel Angel vs Chan,Chak Manch-HKG 201914 January 20190-1
Arutinian,D vs Shanava,K78th ch-GEO 201911 February 20191/2-1/2
Maghalashvili,Da vs Petriashvili,Nikoloz78th ch-GEO 2019 6 February 20191/2-1/2