Chess Games

QGD Slav 4.e3 D11

Chess games started with QGD Slav 4.e3.

GameEventDateResult
Postny,E vs Grinberg,ETCh-ISR 2019 8 March 20191-0
Vereggen,L vs Van Delft,MTCh-BEL 2018-1917 March 20190-1
Leenhouts,K vs Spoelman,WDutch League 2018-1916 March 20190-1
Bajarani,U vs Ozkan,Taha5th Marmaris Karya IM12 March 20191-0
Benderac,A vs Grozdanovic,Anastasiach-SRB SF Women 201910 March 20191-0
Sarenac,I vs Katusic,Milosch-SRB Semi-Final 2019 9 March 20191-0
Godzwon,Iwo vs Pacan-Milej,Kosmach-POL U18 201912 March 20190-1
Kozak,Antoni vs Golenia,Janch-POL U18 2019 9 March 20191-0
Brazdzionis,A vs Jasiunas,Raimundasch-LTU 201915 March 20191-0
Starostits,I vs Malon Insausti,Andres29th Paz de Ziganda 201916 March 20191-0
Sinha,Sahil vs Checa,Nicolasch-USA High School K1217 March 20190-1
Kumar,Nikhil vs Checa,Nicolasch-USA High School K1216 March 20190-1
Kumar,Nikhil vs Bonam,Saigautamch-USA High School K1216 March 20191-0
Cavanah,Troy vs Kim,Yoon-Youngch-USA High School K1215 March 20190-1
Chasin,Nico vs Ryba,AndrewMarshall Spring IM 201928 February 20191-0
Shapar,Tatiana vs Mamontova,Anastasiach-St Petersburg w 201918 March 20191/2-1/2
Reger,Valeriia vs Shapar,Tatianach-St Petersburg w 201916 March 20190-1
Pridorozhni,A vs Sergeyev,A77th ch-Urals 201914 March 20191-0
Duong The Anh vs Castellano,Christo9th HD Bank Cup 201913 March 20191-0
Deshpande,Ani vs Stefanova,A9th HD Bank Cup 201912 March 20191/2-1/2
Zhao,Shengxin vs Navaratnam,Rohan Shan Tze9th HD Bank Cup 201910 March 20191-0
Deshpande,Ani vs Krishna Teja,N9th HD Bank Cup 201910 March 20191/2-1/2
Chan,Yi Meng Ryan vs Tran Le Dan Thuy9th HD Bank Cup 201910 March 20191-0
Lysyj,I vs Atakisi,U20th ch-EUR Indiv 201918 March 20191-0
Nakhbayeva,G vs Sargsyan,Anna M.12th World Teams Women14 March 20191-0
Ushenina,A vs Goryachkina,A12th World Teams Women12 March 20191/2-1/2
Huang Qian vs Elansary,Eman12th World Teams Women12 March 20191-0
Mihajlov,Seb vs Hobber,ATCh-NOR Elite 2018-19 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Tsolakidou,Stavroula vs Stefanova,AFrauenbundesliga 2018-1910 February 20191/2-1/2
Sodoma,J vs Orsagova,STCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad 3 March 20191-0
Abdusattorova,Bakhora vs Nodirjanova,N8th March International10 March 20191-0
Ly,Mo vs Wang,Kayson53rd Begonia Open 201910 March 20191-0
Manolache,M vs Dobre,ClCch-ROU 2019 6 March 20191-0
Napoli,N vs Zhang,LanlinThird Sat 108 Mix za norm14 February 20191-0
Yildiz,B vs Celik,Eylulch-TUR w 2019 4 March 20191-0
Williams,Si1 vs Pijpers,A11th dMP Batavia GM 201910 March 20191/2-1/2
Lahaye,R vs Kuipers,S11th dMP Batavia GM 2019 7 March 20191/2-1/2
Williams,Si1 vs Kuipers,S11th dMP Batavia GM 2019 5 March 20191-0
Zhang,Xiao vs Navaratnam,Rohan Shan Tze9th HD Bank Cup 2019 8 March 20191/2-1/2
Parnali,S vs Dimakiling,O9th HD Bank Cup 2019 8 March 20190-1
Megaranto,S vs Sharma,Di9th HD Bank Cup 2019 8 March 20191-0
Wang,Shixu B vs Navaratnam,Rohan Shan Tze9th HD Bank Cup 2019 7 March 20191-0
Le Quang Liem vs Ivanchuk,VSt Louis Spring A10 March 20191-0
Makhnev,Denis vs Andreikin,D12th World Teams 2019 9 March 20190-1
Makhnev,Denis vs Smith,Ax12th World Teams 2019 6 March 20191/2-1/2
Babula,V vs Lampert,JBundesliga 2018-19 2 March 20191/2-1/2
Krebs,Jo vs Weilguni,JohannTCh-AUT 2nd Mitte 2018-19 3 March 20191-0
Hammer,J vs Kollars,DmitrijPRO League Group Stage28 February 20191/2-1/2
Kryakvin,D vs Mohammad,Nubairshah ShaikhPRO League Group Stage28 February 20191-0
Wheeler,Cameron vs Bhat,VPRO League Group Stage27 February 20191/2-1/2
Postny,E vs Niemann,HansPRO League Group Stage26 February 20191-0
Hofman,Krystof vs Romanov,Se119th Liberec Open 201926 February 20191-0
Yanjinlkham,B vs Hu,ZhihengThird Sat 109 IM2 201910 February 20190-1
Manush,S vs Markovic,Miros1Third Sat 105 GM 2019 6 February 20191-0
Ferey,Antonin vs Postny,E17th Nancy Rapid 201924 February 20190-1
Velten,P vs Postny,E17th Nancy Blitz Final 201923 February 20190-1
Warmerdam,Max vs Pijpers,A11th dMP Batavia GM 2019 4 March 20191/2-1/2
Warmerdam,Max vs Lahaye,R11th dMP Batavia GM 2019 3 March 20191/2-1/2
Commercon,S vs Ni,Shiqun10th Pfalz Open 2019 2 March 20191/2-1/2
Ambartsumova,K vs Suleymanli,AydinAeroflot Open B 201923 February 20191/2-1/2
Koustav,Chatterjee vs Lavrik,DAeroflot Open B 201923 February 20191/2-1/2
Yakubboev,Nodirbek vs Kobalia,MAeroflot Open A 201927 February 20191-0
Sjodahl,P vs Barkhagen,JTCh-SWE Elitserien12 January 20191/2-1/2
Jogstad,Martin vs Vaarala,ETCh-SWE Elitserien10 November 20180-1
Akesson,R vs Shirov,ATCh-SWE Elitserien 9 November 20180-1
Rodshtein,M vs Kantarji,PTCh-ISR 201923 February 20191-0
Veinberg,N vs Zoler,DTCh-ISR 201922 February 20191/2-1/2
Kokje,Joris vs Roeder,MTCh-BEL 2018-1924 February 20191/2-1/2
Giri,A vs Grigoriants,S RUSPRO League Group Stage21 February 20191/2-1/2
Braun,A vs Holt,CPRO League Group Stage21 February 20191-0
Cubas Cabrera,Angel Luis vs Foisor,SPRO League Group Stage19 February 20191-0
Foisor,S vs Ivlev,AlekseyPRO League Group Stage19 February 20191-0
Foisor,S vs Dek,LPRO League Group Stage19 February 20190-1
Vallejo Pons,F vs Andreikin,DPRO League Group Stage19 February 20191/2-1/2
Navrotescu,A vs Bailet,P1st Cappelle Rapid 201923 February 20190-1
Degraeve,Remy vs Basso,Pier Luigi33rd Cannes Open 201920 February 20190-1
Rios,Cr vs Van den Doel,E18th Rochefort Open 201919 February 20191-0
Carbone,D vs Hoffman,A5th Marcel Duchamp Cup24 February 20191/2-1/2
Norri,J vs Kekki,JMatSK Weekender 201923 February 20191-0
Vainikka,Toni vs Salykin,AleksandrMatSK Weekender 201922 February 20191-0
Elomaa,Arto vs Miettinen,TMatSK Weekender 201922 February 20191-0
Hammer,J vs Beerdsen,ThomasKragero Resort Chess 201923 February 20191/2-1/2
Castellanos Rodriguez,R vs Hobber,AKragero Resort Chess 201922 February 20191/2-1/2
Boe,Oeyvind vs Stray,GKragero Resort Chess 201921 February 20190-1
Van Wely,L vs Van Vliet,J79th Noteboom Open23 February 20191-0
Van der Werf,Joel vs Bekedam,Tyro79th Noteboom Open22 February 20190-1
Ambartsumova,K vs Kolay,AlexAeroflot Open B 201921 February 20191/2-1/2
Wang,Shixu B vs Demidov,MAeroflot Open B 201921 February 20190-1
Davtyan,Artur vs Geshko,AlekseyAeroflot Open B 201921 February 20191-0
Liu,Yan vs Murzin,VolodarAeroflot Open A 201925 February 20191/2-1/2
Nabaty,T vs Svane,RAeroflot Open A 201923 February 20191/2-1/2
Yakubboev,Nodirbek vs Murzin,VolodarAeroflot Open A 201922 February 20191/2-1/2
Grachev,B vs Gukesh,DAeroflot Open A 201920 February 20191-0
Nakamura,Hi vs Duda,JChampions Showdown Blitz24 February 20191-0
Nakamura,Hi vs Duda,JChampions Showdown Blitz24 February 20191-0
Nakamura,Hi vs Duda,JChampions Showdown Blitz24 February 20191-0
So,W vs Navara,DChampions Showdown Blitz23 February 20191-0
Spacek,O vs Horvath,MarioTCh-SVK 2018-1917 February 20191-0
Cvek,R vs Balog,I1TCh-SVK 2018-1917 February 20191/2-1/2
Duda,J vs Keymer,VincentPRO League Group Stage14 February 20191-0