Chess Games

QGD Slav 4.e3 Bf5 D12

Chess games started with QGD Slav 4.e3 Bf5.

GameEventDateResult
Korobov,A vs Kundin,ATCh-ISR 2019 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Verstraeten,R vs Ducarmon,QDutch League 2018-1916 March 20190-1
Roselli Mailhe,B vs Coppola,C90th ch-URU 201917 March 20191-0
Maziukaite,Kristina vs Jaskunaite,Augustech-LTU w 201917 March 20191-0
Kim,Yoon-Young vs Stevens,Matthewch-USA High School K1217 March 20190-1
Yurasova,Daria vs Chernyak,Viktoriach-St Petersburg w 201913 March 20191/2-1/2
Ilincic,Z vs Gungl,TFSGM March 201912 March 20191/2-1/2
Miciano,John Marvin vs Nguyen Anh Dung9th HD Bank Cup 201913 March 20190-1
Fressinet,L vs Ioannidis,Ev20th ch-EUR Indiv 201918 March 20191-0
Machlik,Monika vs Frisvold,OTCh-NOR Elite 2018-1910 March 20191-0
Hernando Rodrigo,Ju vs Obon Temprano,STCh-CAT Gp2 2019 2 March 20191/2-1/2
Velten,P vs Admiraal,MPRO League Group Stage 7 March 20191/2-1/2
Talu,Mircea vs Bobocea,Laurentiu-Vladch-ROU 2019 7 March 20191-0
Ilincic,Z vs Turzo,AFSGM March 2019 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Gelfand,B vs Shankland,S1st Prague Masters 2019 8 March 20191-0
Ushenina,A vs Assaubayeva,Bibisara12th World Teams Women 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Ding Liren vs Mamedov,Rau12th World Teams 2019 5 March 20191-0
Kravanja,Georg vs Hajnal,ZTCh-AUT 2nd Mitte 2018-19 2 March 20191-0
Unuk,Laura vs Bordi,KPRO League Group Stage28 February 20190-1
Beletic,D vs Manush,SThird Sat 105 GM 201911 February 20191/2-1/2
Muter,D vs Sebag,M17th Nancy Rapid 201924 February 20190-1
Vorobiov,E vs Ni,Shiqun10th Pfalz Open 2019 3 March 20191/2-1/2
Koelle,Tobias vs Muckle,Julius10th Pfalz Open 2019 2 March 20190-1
Warmerdam,Max vs Arjun,KalyanAeroflot Open A 201926 February 20191/2-1/2
Bator,R vs Bergstrom,PTCh-SWE Elitserien12 January 20190-1
Bellon Lopez,JuM vs Hjelm,NTCh-SWE Elitserien12 January 20190-1
Castelltort Fernandez,A vs Sole Pijuan,FerranTCh-CAT Gp1 201916 February 20191/2-1/2
Admiraal,M vs Unuk,Laura1st Cappelle Rapid 201923 February 20190-1
Kryakvin,D vs Loiseau,QGraz Open A 201924 February 20191-0
Yakubboev,Nodirbek vs Korobov,AAeroflot Open A 201925 February 20190-1
Wang Hao vs Svane,RAeroflot Open A 201924 February 20191-0
Repka,C vs Banusz,TTCh-SVK 2018-1917 February 20190-1
Golod,V vs Huzman,ATCh-ISR 2019 8 February 20191/2-1/2
Hoffman,A vs Felgaer,R3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup12 February 20190-1
Podesta,Sofia vs Tramutolo,Gustavo3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup11 February 20191-0
Noritsyn,N vs Robson,RPRO League Group Stage 7 February 20191-0
Soyunlu,N vs Mammadzada,Gch-AZE w 201911 February 20190-1
Garcia Dorado,A vs Darnell,AntonPortugal Open 2019 5 February 20191-0
Hernandez Munoz,A vs Harshal,SPortugal Open 2019 5 February 20191-0
Bellon Lopez, Juan Manuel vs Hector, JonnyElite Hotels Vaxjo Open 9 February 20191-0
Carbone,D vs Bertucci,Santiago3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup10 February 20191-0
Loek Van Wely vs Mateusz BartelBundesliga 2018-19 3 February 20191/2-1/2
Santosh Gujrathi Vidit vs Dmitry AndreikinPRO League Group Stage 1 February 20191/2-1/2
Ashwin,J vs Temur KuybokarovPRO League Group Stage30 January 20191-0
Alihan Guseynov vs Kadir ErdenManisa Rotary Club Closed31 January 20191/2-1/2
Alihan Guseynov vs Ece OzbayManisa Rotary Club Closed30 January 20191-0
Nichita Morozov vs Svetushkin,Dch-MDA 2019 4 February 20190-1
Molina,Rob vs Diogo Duarte Guimaraes85th ch-BRA 2019 2 February 20191-0
Yagiz Degirmenci vs Sarven CakmakTurkish Cup 2019 3 February 20191-0
Tolon,Adman Devran vs Hilmi Mustafa DemirTurkish Cup 2019 1 February 20191/2-1/2
Ugur Can Hatirli vs Murat Evrensel BilginTurkish Cup 201931 January 20191/2-1/2
Yagiz Degirmenci vs Mehmet MetinTurkish Cup 201931 January 20191-0
Badalyan,Shavarsh vs Khudyakov,Stanislav15th Moscow Open F 2019 2 February 20191-0
Augustas Vaskevicius vs Vaznonis,VTCh-LTU 201927 January 20190-1
Adamek,Z vs Marsalek,ZTCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad20 January 20191/2-1/2
Enes Tanriverdi vs Milan Pacher4th Marmaris Karya IM27 January 20190-1
Gergely Aczel vs Alex KrstulovicLeanyfalu GM 201924 January 20191/2-1/2
Victoria,N vs Nicolas Checa45th Eastern Open 201827 December 20180-1
R.R. Laxman vs Ameir,M11th Chennai Open 201924 January 20191/2-1/2
R.R. Laxman vs Deshmukh,A11th Chennai Open 201922 January 20191/2-1/2
Muslimov,E vs Oleg Korneev15th Moscow Open A 201926 January 20190-1
Dhulipalla,Bala Chandra Prasad vs Aleksandra GoryachkinaGibraltar Masters 201926 January 20191/2-1/2
Pavel Ponkratov vs Ivlev,AlekseyPRO League Group Stage17 January 20191-0
Chytilek,R vs Ladislav VanekTCh-CZE 1 Liga Vychod 6 January 20191-0
Sergey Domogaev vs Aleksey Dreev5th Starodubtsev Mem 201918 January 20190-1
Dmitrij Kirilin vs Denis LazavikOrsha Open 201918 January 20190-1
Sergey Drygalov vs Vitaly SivukLozovatsky Mem A 201914 January 20191-0
Smith,Ro vs Soo-Burrowes,Eliot W126th ch-NZL Open 201921 January 20191-0
R.R. Laxman vs Thrish,Karthik11th Chennai Open 201919 January 20191-0
Tyomkyn,M vs Nicholas Pert4NCL Div 1a 2018-1912 January 20190-1
Hikaru Nakamura vs Aleksey DreevPRO League Group Stage 8 January 20191/2-1/2
Bashkansky,Naomi vs Aleksey DreevPRO League Group Stage 8 January 20190-1
Almeida Quintana,O vs Jha SriramCaissa Guatemala Open12 January 20191-0
Jurij Zamar Kodelja vs Dusan Lekic7th Palmanova Open 2018 9 December 20181/2-1/2
Filipets,Egor vs Milos Pecurica5th ChessAmateur Belgrade10 January 20191/2-1/2
Gabriel Voiteanu vs Mandukhai,Myagmarsuren5th ChessAmateur Belgrade 6 January 20191-0
Andrei Olhovik vs Milan Mrdja5th ChessAmateur Belgrade 6 January 20191-0
Ivan Rozum vs Dinesh K. Sharma17th Delhi Open 201914 January 20191/2-1/2
Das Debashis vs Amonatov,F17th Delhi Open 201913 January 20191/2-1/2
Neelash,Saha vs Andrei Deviatkin17th Delhi Open 201912 January 20191/2-1/2
Visakh,N R vs Gajwa,A17th Delhi Open 201912 January 20191/2-1/2
Das Debashis vs Soham,Datar17th Delhi Open 201910 January 20191-0
Vincent Keymer vs Stefan Kuipers81st Tata Steel GpB13 January 20191-0
Panjwani,R vs Alexander IpatovBay Area International 2014 3 January 20141/2-1/2
Jan-Christian Schroeder vs Thomas,In26th Staufer-Open A 2014 4 January 20141-0
Josef Jurek vs Hacker,Jonas26th Staufer-Open A 2014 3 January 20141/2-1/2
Gunnar Johansson vs Kassani,SamRilton Cup 2013-14 2 January 20141/2-1/2
Monika Socko vs Philip LindgrenRilton Cup 2013-14 1 January 20141-0
Knott,S vs Fernandez,Michael89th Hastings Masters 2013-14 3 January 20141-0
Ter Steeg,M vs McKenna,Jo89th Hastings Masters 2013-14 2 January 20141-0
Palm,N vs Andersen,L1 DEN52nd TCh-DEN XtraCon 2013-1411 January 20141-0
Carsten Hoi vs Hansen,Lars52nd TCh-DEN XtraCon 2013-1411 January 20141/2-1/2
Rainer Buhmann vs Spalir,JWolfsberg Open A 201331 December 20131-0
Castor,D vs Pengelley,Jch-AUS 2014 5 January 20140-1
Bo Li vs Bird,ACaissa IM New Year 2014 1 January 20141-0
Valerij Smirnov vs Lutsko,I80th ch-BLR 2014 8 January 20141/2-1/2
V. Saravanan vs Barbosa,O PHI12th Parsvnath Delhi Open 201410 January 20141/2-1/2
Radoslaw Wojtaszek vs Jan-Krzysztof DudaTata Steel Challengers13 January 20141/2-1/2
Jarabek,V vs Bazant,P jrTCh-CZE Vychod 2013-1412 January 20140-1
Sobek,J vs Jirka,JTCh-CZE Extraliga 2013-1419 January 20141-0