Chess Games

QGD Slav exchange variation D13

Chess games started with QGD Slav exchange variation.

GameEventDateResult
Izod,Chris vs Paehtz,E4NCL 2018-1916 March 20190-1
Palm,N vs Rasmussen,He157th TCh-DEN Ex 2018-1917 March 20191-0
Boe,M vs Nordenbaek,J57th TCh-DEN Ex 2018-1917 March 20191-0
Zambo,Z vs Larkin,Vladyslav37th Mukachevo Rating IM17 March 20191/2-1/2
Shkuran,D vs Kagramanianz,V37th Mukachevo Rating IM12 March 20191/2-1/2
Tu Hoang Thong vs Lu Chan Hung9th HD Bank Cup 201913 March 20191/2-1/2
Vul,A vs Nodirjanova,N8th March International 8 March 20191-0
Tran,Minh Thang vs Laylo,D9th HD Bank Cup 201911 March 20191/2-1/2
Xiong,Jeffery vs Robson,RSt Louis Spring A10 March 20191-0
Bok,B vs Nyzhnyk,ISt Louis Spring A 6 March 20191/2-1/2
Naumkin,I vs Markovic,Miros1Third Sat 105 GM 2019 9 February 20191/2-1/2
Zuo,Yifan vs Guseva,MarinaAeroflot Open B 201920 February 20191/2-1/2
Stupak,K vs Arjun,KalyanAeroflot Open A 201923 February 20191/2-1/2
Usmanov,V vs Aditya,MittalPRO League Group Stage14 February 20191-0
Xiong,Jeffery vs Khachiyan,MPRO League Group Stage 7 February 20191-0
Pipiras,Filipa Fortuna vs Carlsson,LudvigPortugal Open 2019 5 February 20190-1
Gritsak, Orest vs Johansson, GunnarElite Hotels Vaxjo Open 8 February 20191-0
Ervin Ozkan vs Necmettin KorkmazTurkish Cup 2019 2 February 20191/2-1/2
Bahadir Ozen vs Ervin OzkanTurkish Cup 201931 January 20191/2-1/2
Kondrak,C vs Schwarzmeier,KTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-19 9 December 20180-1
Nagle,S vs Aleksey DreevPRO League Group Stage23 January 20190-1
Klementy Sychev vs Baadur JobavaPRO League Group Stage21 January 20191/2-1/2
Nunes,Ag vs Colaco,Willian Wagner Soares5th Floripa Open 201922 January 20191-0
Chan,Kim Yew vs Kojima,SLeanyfalu GM 201925 January 20191/2-1/2
Alexandra Jule vs Goh,Zi Han126th ch-NZL Open 201919 January 20190-1
Feng,Roland vs Holt,CPRO League Group Stage16 January 20190-1
Cesal,J vs Kracik,TTCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad 6 January 20190-1
Levan Pantsulaia vs Ehsan Ghaem Maghami17th Delhi Open 201912 January 20191/2-1/2
Van Zyl,Charlize vs Grobbelaar,Jacquich-RSA w 201412 January 20141-0
Mozny,M vs Contos,VTCh-CZE Zapad 2013-1412 January 20141-0
Denis Khismatullin vs Alexander MotylevVladimir Dvorkovich Mem 201426 January 20141/2-1/2
Mikhailov,Se1 vs Kharchenko,BVladimir Dvorkovich Mem 201422 January 20140-1
Mikhailov,Se1 vs Marina GusevaVladimir Dvorkovich Mem 201420 January 20141/2-1/2
Shengelia,D vs Baramidze,DTCh-AUT 1st Bundesliga 2013-14 2 February 20141/2-1/2
Lechtynsky,J vs Jirka,JTCh-CZE Zapad 2013-1426 January 20141-0
Orso,M vs Bird,ACaissa IM Jan 201423 January 20141/2-1/2
Gardela Batlle,J vs Fernandez Alonso,MTCh-CAT 201425 January 20141-0
Danov,Lyubomir vs Veselin Pantev36th Georgi Tringov Mem 2014 4 February 20140-1
Felipe de Cresce El Debs vs Jovanka HouskaGibraltar Masters 2014 5 February 20141-0
Sabaliauskis,Martynas vs Vaitonis,Vch-LTU Semifinal 201420 February 20141/2-1/2
Sabaliauskis,Martynas vs Rimantas Zebelisch-LTU Semifinal 201418 February 20141/2-1/2
Gardela Batlle,J vs Fernandez Alonso,MTCh-CAT 201425 January 20141-0
Khurtsidze,N vs Sofio Gvetadze71st ch-GEO w 2014 1 March 20141/2-1/2
Andersson,U vs Stewart,N74th Noteboom Open 2014 1 March 20141-0
Agafii,V vs Bargan,SeChebanenco Mem IM 2014 2 March 20141/2-1/2
Benkovic,P vs Gergely KantorFSGM March 201410 March 20141/2-1/2
Camacho Collados,J vs Pierre BarbotMeurthe et Moselle IM 2014 7 March 20141-0
Rune Djurhuus vs Kenney,JN1 Reykjavik Open 2014 7 March 20141/2-1/2
Norowitz,Yaacov vs Chernukhin,AlexanderN1 Reykjavik Open 2014 6 March 20141-0
Constantinou,Pe vs Mikhail KobaliaN1 Reykjavik Open 2014 5 March 20140-1
Mickevicius,J vs Grybas,GTCh-LTU 2014 8 February 20140-1
Giorgi Sibashvili vs Cemil Can Ali Marandi15th ch-EUR Indiv 201411 March 20141-0
Gevorgyan,D vs Danyyil Dvirnyy15th ch-EUR Indiv 201410 March 20140-1
Zabystrzan,P vs Radek BujnochTCh-CZE Vychod 2013-1416 March 20141/2-1/2
Torrezani,E vs Menezes,Jeferson De MelloII Copa Cidade de Vitoria22 March 20141/2-1/2
Arbunic Castro,G vs Rodrigo Yanguas,MI Chamartin Int w 201414 March 20141/2-1/2
Romanov,Sergej vs Sergey Drygalov72nd ch-Urals 201425 March 20141/2-1/2
Sarvinoz Kurbonboeva vs Sevara Baymuratovach-UZB Final w 201428 March 20141-0
Nguyen,Thi Thu Huyen vs Pham Thi Thu Hiench-VIE w 201429 March 20141-0
Thi Kim Phung Vo vs Nguyen,Thi Thuy Triench-VIE w 201429 March 20141-0
Hoang,Thi Hai Anh vs Le Thao Nguyen Phamch-VIE w 201429 March 20140-1
Jakubiec,E vs Jolanta Zawadzkach-POL w 201427 March 20140-1
Landa,K vs S.P. Sethuraman19th Kolkata GM Open 201427 March 20141/2-1/2
Evgeniya Sukhareva vs Olga GiryaWorld Blitz Women 201428 April 20141-0
Evgeniya Sukhareva vs Ubiennykh,EWorld Rapid Women 201424 April 20141-0
Oleg Krivonosov vs Yuri Boidman2nd Hofheim Spring Open 201424 April 20141/2-1/2
Amanov,M vs Warner,DeHeroes Day Masters 2014 1 May 20141-0
Dragan Kosic vs Seres,LFSGM May 2014 5 May 20141/2-1/2
Ognjen Cvitan vs Segovic,GTCh-CRO Final 201417 May 20141-0
Abramovic,Da vs Zelic,BTCh-CRO Final 201415 May 20141-0
Mhamal Anurag vs Deep Sengupta52nd ch-IND National B 201416 May 20140-1
Fadhi Said Ahmed,Jidah Fadhi vs Qun MaAsian Nations Cup 201426 May 20140-1
Peter Michalik vs Sabino BrunelloMitropa Cup 201427 May 20141/2-1/2
Keith C Arkell vs Nicholas Perte2e4 Sunningdale May Open 201426 May 20141/2-1/2
Kitov,Matvey vs Ovchinnikov,Vsevolod36th Nezhmetdinov Mem 2014 1 June 20140-1
Qendro,L vs Renzo Mantovani1st Lake Maggiore Open 201431 May 20141/2-1/2
Hewson,Brian Wr vs Friedrich,N6th Capo d'Orso Open 201411 June 20140-1
Ivan Sokolov vs Aleksey DreevFIDE World Rapid 201416 June 20141/2-1/2
Javakhadze,Z vs Davit Benidze2nd Golden Apricot 201418 June 20141/2-1/2
Vidmantas Malisauskas vs Tomas LaurusasBaltija Cup IM 201420 June 20141/2-1/2
Tair Vahidov vs Dubov,DaniilFIDE World Rapid 201418 June 20141/2-1/2
Ivan Sokolov vs Aleksey DreevFIDE World Rapid 201416 June 20141/2-1/2
Rous,D vs Stross,FOpocenskeho Mem 201429 June 20141/2-1/2
Pimentel,J vs Abelgas,Roech-PHI 201426 June 20141/2-1/2
Nagle,S vs Barbosa,O PHI2nd DC International 201429 June 20140-1
Vaidya,Atulya vs Atulya Shetty2nd DC International 201427 June 20140-1
Tsarouha,Ma vs Marina Brunello42nd TCh-GRE 2014 2 July 20140-1
Filewicz,Przemyslaw vs Lukasz NowakX Baltic Pearl Open 2014 6 July 20140-1
Gordan Jezidzic vs Jovanic,O2nd Opatija Open 201430 June 20140-1
Juri Krupenski vs Margus SootIlmar Raud Memorial 2014 4 July 20141-0
Felix Levin vs Jorge Cori34th Benasque Open 201412 July 20140-1
Andrei Deviatkin vs Zheltov,RomanTikhookeansky Meridian 201420 July 20141-0
Orolov,Otabek vs Akmalov,DaniilPolugaevsky Mem 2014 5 July 20140-1
Jha Sriram vs Andrey SumetsSables-d'Olonne Open 201416 July 20141/2-1/2
Schiefelbusch,D vs Juergen BoehmHelmut-Kohls-Turnier 201412 July 20141/2-1/2
Jogvansson,H vs Franzen,Per-ErikPolitiken Cup 201428 July 20141-0
Theodora Koutsogiannopoulou vs Spyridon Naoum7th Paleochora Open 201426 July 20140-1
Rainer Kopf vs Biegel,TXVII Rhein-Main-Open 201422 June 20141-0
Weil,V vs Zeh,RXVII Rhein-Main-Open 201420 June 20141-0
Petit,Jimmy vs Libiszewski,Christian22nd Saint-Affrique Open23 July 20141/2-1/2