Chess Games

QGA Mannheim variation D23

Chess games started with QGA Mannheim variation.

GameEventDateResult
Zpevak,P vs Meszaros,MiTCh-SVK 2018-19 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Mendonca,Leon Luke vs Hu,ZhihengThird Sat 109 IM2 2019 8 February 20191-0
Ilic,Zo1 vs Santos,Isabel Pereira DosPortugal Open 2019 2 February 20191-0
Dmitry Kryakvin vs Savitskiy,S15th Moscow Open A 201931 January 20191-0
Tammert,I vs Manusina,NicoleFrauenbundesliga 2018-1917 November 20181-0
Kerem Albayrak vs Mustafa KavukcuTurkish Cup 201928 January 20191-0
Ronan Le Goff vs Genereau,Thierry12th Nantes Open29 December 20131-0
Houriez,C vs Veltkamp,GTCh-BEL 2013-1412 January 20141-0
Anish Giri vs Van Kampen, RobinBundesliga 2013-1422 February 20141/2-1/2
Imre Balog vs Jozsef HorvathTCh-HUN 2013-14 3 November 20131/2-1/2
Kamil Stachowiak vs Daniel SadzikowskiVII Gora Sw. Anny Open A 201426 February 20141/2-1/2
Jumanov,E vs Rahman,Adelch-UZB 1st League 2014 7 March 20140-1
Yago De Moura Santiago vs Hoffmann,RogCappelle-la-Grande Open 2014 2 March 20141-0
Emre Can vs Nathan Birnboim15th ch-EUR Indiv 2014 7 March 20141-0
Helgi Ass Gretarsson vs Thorsteinsson,ETCh-ISL Div1 2013-14 1 March 20141-0
Lissang,C vs Per VernerssonTCh-SWE Elitserien 2013-14 9 March 20141-0
Vifleemskaia,S vs Mirzaeva,Gulnara12th ch-Volga Region w 201419 March 20141/2-1/2
Franco Alonso,A vs Marjanovic,DejKarpos Open 2014 2 April 20141/2-1/2
Sorensen,Torben vs Shukin,A14th BCC Open 201416 April 20141-0
Angela Dragomirescu vs Corina-Isabela Peptanch-ROU w 201427 April 20140-1
Yuxiang Fang vs Mark LyellCaissa GM April 201421 April 20140-1
Nguyen Huynh Minh Huy vs Alavi,SAsian Nations Cup 201426 May 20141/2-1/2
Fadhi Said Ahmed,Jidah Fadhi vs Alavi,SAsian Nations Cup 201428 May 20140-1
Alber Kadir Zor vs Gundogan,CTCh-TUR 201427 June 20141/2-1/2
Pal Kiss vs Davaademberel Nomin-ErdeneCaissa IM June 201421 June 20141/2-1/2
Zhaoqin Peng vs Anne Haastch-NED w 201413 July 20140-1
Zubkov,Vsevolod vs Veklich,IgorPolugaevsky Mem 201410 July 20141-0
Vladimir Epishin vs Matthieu CornetteMorzine Open 201417 July 20141-0
Kasoshvili,T vs Baliuniene,MargaritaWorld Senior Teams 50+ 201421 July 20141-0
Lucian-Ioan Filip vs Radu-Cristian Toma7th Arad Open 201410 August 20141/2-1/2
Andrei-Nestor Cioara vs Vrencian,Lehel7th Arad Open 2014 7 August 20141-0
Radoslav Dolezal vs Jonathan Westerberg25th Czech Rapid G1 201417 July 20141-0
Ezat,M vs Elshan Moradiabadi41st Olympiad Open 201412 August 20140-1
Krumpacnik,D vs Leon MaziPtuj Open 201422 August 20140-1
Vaidas Sakalauskas vs Piotr PiesikTCh-POL 1st League 2014 6 September 20141/2-1/2
Christopher Debray vs Martine Dubois26th Cannes Summer Open 8 July 20141-0
Sidabras,Ignas vs Johan-Sebastian ChristiansenWorld Youth Boys U16 201421 September 20141/2-1/2
Michal Krasenkow vs Alexander DonchenkoBaku Open 201425 September 20141/2-1/2
Ivan Tisma vs Carnic,DBelgrade Premier League29 September 20141/2-1/2
Michal Krasenkow vs Alexander DonchenkoBaku Open 201425 September 20141/2-1/2
Zuferi,E vs Namig Guliyev9th Deizisau Autumn Open25 October 20140-1
Dobrovlyanskiy,D vs Zhivotovskaya,AsyaChigorin Memorial 201423 October 20141/2-1/2
Gergel,V vs Mariano AcostaWorld Senior 65+ 201425 October 20141-0
Nguyen Huynh Minh Huy vs Farkas,RFSGM November 2014 9 November 20141-0
Yuxiang Fang vs Kernazhitsky,LChess in Kecskemet IM Dec20 December 20141-0
Keith C Arkell vs Constantinou,Pe90th Hastings Masters 2014-15 2 January 20151-0
Jan Krejci vs Martin CervenyTCh-CZE Extraliga 2014-1511 January 20151-0
Keith C Arkell vs Roland EkstroemXYChess January IM 201512 January 20151/2-1/2
Yuxiang Fang vs Kernazhitsky,LChess in Kecskemet IM Dec20 December 20141-0
Yuxiang Fang vs Constantinou,PePrague Open 201516 January 20151/2-1/2
Messina,R vs Daniel H. Campora40th Seville Open 201526 January 20150-1
Tortolero,Cesar vs Holleland,SigveGibraltar Masters 2015 1 February 20151/2-1/2
S.P. Sethuraman vs Hoffmann,HenGibraltar Masters 201527 January 20151-0
Lopez Agustench,E vs Sadrija,ETCh-CAT Gp2 201524 January 20151/2-1/2
Barez Menendez,H vs Perez de Aranda A.,LITCh-Madrid 2014-1521 December 20141-0
Yair Parkhov vs David Kudischewitsch16th ch-EUR Indiv 201527 February 20150-1
Tautvydas Vedrickas vs Kveinys,Ach-LTU 201528 April 20151/2-1/2
S Dharia Parnali vs Gagare,ShalMaharashtra TChIND League12 June 20151-0
Alonso,S vs Zapata Charles,SantiagoTribute to the Flag 201521 June 20151/2-1/2
Tukubayev,K vs Thakur,AkAlbena Open 201522 June 20151/2-1/2
Miroljub Trifunovic vs Mickovic,SSilver Lake Open 201528 June 20151-0
Kievelitz,B vs Zur,JWerner-Ott-Open 201515 July 20151/2-1/2
Stavros Fidrilakis vs Papadimitriou,A8th Paleochora Open 201521 July 20151/2-1/2
Martynov,P2 vs Rafal Kowalczyk26th Czech Open A 201524 July 20151-0
Jovicic,R vs Boris Maryasin6th Vojvodina Open 201526 July 20151-0
Petri,A vs Wanner,Lukas28th Kiel Open 201527 July 20151/2-1/2
Dustin Moeller vs Cliff Wichmann28th Kiel Open 201525 July 20150-1
Anna Ushenina vs Kubra OzturkTCh-TUR Super League 2015 8 August 20151-0
Scheide,H vs Zur,JLichtenberger Sommer 201519 August 20150-1
Nicolas Zapata,I vs Ventura Bolet,M80th ch-ESP 201529 August 20151-0
Aranaz Portugues,J vs Montoliu Cervero,F80th ch-ESP 201526 August 20150-1
Mitic,M vs Dragan M PantovicBelgrade Premier League28 September 20151/2-1/2
Michal Jozefek vs Tomas VojtaTatry Open 201527 September 20151/2-1/2
Hristos Banikas vs Logothetis,S43rd TCh-GRE 2015 8 October 20151-0
S.P. Sethuraman vs Przybylski,WWorld Rapid 201512 October 20151-0
Migchiel De Jong vs Deep Sengupta19th Hoogeveen Open 201518 October 20150-1
Migchiel De Jong vs Deep Sengupta19th Hoogeveen Open 201518 October 20150-1
Yago De Moura Santiago vs Robert HungaskiAloas Cup Magistral 2015 6 November 20151/2-1/2
Skreno,V vs Kovacik,ETCh-SVK 2015-1622 November 20151/2-1/2
Dumpor,A vs Ivanov,MMSumarice IM 201523 November 20151/2-1/2
Simic,R vs Slaven Pastar29th Belgrade Trophy 201527 November 20151-0
Pedersen,NicV vs Allan Stig Rasmussen54th TCh-DEN Ex 2015-16 1 November 20151-0
Amann,G vs Pitl,GTCh-AUT 2nd West 2015-1628 November 20150-1
Homa Alavi vs Pourkashiyan,Ach-IRI Women 201621 January 20160-1
Splichal,S vs Walowy,BTCh-CZE 1 Liga Vychod31 January 20161/2-1/2
Ilieva,Ralitsa vs Ivanov,Ol BUL162nd MGU Open 201613 February 20161/2-1/2
Tsatsalashvili,K vs Wirig,A32nd Cappelle Open 201614 February 20161-0
Wiedner,R vs Marko RubilTCh-AUT 2nd Ost 2015-1621 February 20160-1
Alexander Shabalov vs Lintchevski,DVladimir Petrov Mem 2016 6 March 20161-0
Alexander Shabalov vs Piorun,KVladimir Petrov Mem 2016 6 March 20161/2-1/2
Kazakovskiy,Valeriy vs Jonathan WesterbergStockholm Chess Challenge13 March 20161/2-1/2
Heyne,R vs Probst,AleReykjavik Open 201612 March 20160-1
Vasily Usmanov vs Zubritskiy,A89th ch-St Petersburg23 March 20161/2-1/2
Evans,Nicholas Thomas vs Llewellyn,David62nd ch-WLS 201628 March 20161/2-1/2
Davis,Le vs Llewellyn,David62nd ch-WLS 201626 March 20161/2-1/2
Lovell,William Pm vs Edmund C Player60th Southend Easter 201625 March 20160-1
Hoang Thi Nhu Y vs Abeer,AliAsian Nations Cup w 201631 March 20161-0
Powell,Ll vs Yuri S BalashovTCh-EUR Senior +65 201622 April 20160-1
Solmajer,L vs Miljenko Muhach-SLO 201625 April 20160-1
Stepins,E vs Roland Berzinshch-LAT 2016 1 May 20160-1