Chess Games

QGD Vienna variation D30

Chess games started with QGD Vienna variation.

GameEventDateResult
Lampl,G vs Kropik,MTCh-AUT 2nd Ost 2018-1910 March 20191/2-1/2
Frank,Emanuel vs Froewis,GTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-1910 March 20191/2-1/2
Ponkratov,P vs Werner,ClaGerman Cup Intermediate17 March 20191-0
Ivanovic,Marko vs Sarenac,Ich-SRB Semi-Final 201910 March 20191/2-1/2
Zambo,Z vs Shkuran,D37th Mukachevo Rating IM13 March 20191/2-1/2
Ditmonaite,V vs Plutaite,Ausrach-LTU w 201915 March 20190-1
Chen,Justin vs Serota,Adamch-USA High School K1215 March 20191-0
Jacobson,Aaron vs Lund,EMarshall Spring IM 2019 3 March 20191/2-1/2
Nguyen Thi Mai Hung vs Looi,X9th HD Bank Cup 201913 March 20191/2-1/2
Nguyen Thi Thanh An vs Raja,Rithvik R9th HD Bank Cup 201910 March 20190-1
Zhao,Shengxin vs Manish Anto,Cristiano F9th HD Bank Cup 2019 9 March 20190-1
Abdulla,AlR vs Gosh,CAsian Zonal zt 3.2 201915 March 20191-0
Kazakovskiy,Valeriy vs Rustamov,As13th Agzamov Mem 201913 March 20191-0
Ivanov,Sergey1 vs Sabirov,Asilbek13th Agzamov Mem 201912 March 20191-0
Puchovsky,Ladislav vs Salimova,NurgyulPrague International Open10 March 20190-1
Makhnev,Denis vs Hesham,A12th World Teams 201913 March 20191-0
Grischuk,A vs Sevian,Samuel12th World Teams 201912 March 20191/2-1/2
Ostenstad,B vs Agdestein,STCh-NOR Elite 2018-1910 March 20191-0
Schmidt,Jessica vs Klek,HFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 3 March 20191/2-1/2
Schleining,Z vs Shuvalova,PolinaFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 9 February 20190-1
Bezler,R vs Heinrich,T AUTTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-1912 January 20191/2-1/2
Bhambure,S vs Kolesnikov,EAeroflot Open B 201927 February 20191-0
Drygalov,Sergey vs Li,DiAeroflot Open B 201924 February 20191/2-1/2
Kazakovskiy,Valeriy vs Gevorgyan,I8th March International 8 March 20191/2-1/2
Abdusattorova,Bakhora vs Gevorgyan,I8th March International 7 March 20191/2-1/2
Sidiropoulos,N1 vs Stanojoski,Z5th Vardaris Open 2019 9 March 20191-0
Batagan,Ilinca-Petra vs Visanescu,Dch-ROU Women 2019 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Peptan,C vs Cosma,Ech-ROU Women 2019 5 March 20191-0
Miron,L vs Georgescu,Tch-ROU 2019 8 March 20191/2-1/2
Toma,Ra vs Chima,Rch-ROU 2019 7 March 20191-0
Ileana,George vs Daianu,Cch-ROU 2019 5 March 20191-0
Duran,Esma Doga vs Yildiz,Bch-TUR w 2019 8 March 20191/2-1/2
Onbasi,Irem vs Kaya,Selench-TUR w 2019 4 March 20191-0
Keskin,Elif vs Yildiz,Bch-TUR w 2019 4 March 20190-1
Gyokbulut,Julia vs Avluk,Dilekch-TUR w 2019 3 March 20191-0
Djukic,Sa vs Vujnovic,P19th Mediterranean Flower 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Leenhouts,K vs Lahaye,R11th dMP Batavia GM 2019 8 March 20191-0
Sivuk,V vs Hacker,Jonas10th Pfalz Open 2019 5 March 20191-0
Cofman,V vs Van de Perre,T10th Pfalz Open 2019 5 March 20191-0
Urtnasan,N vs Xu,Minghui9th HD Bank Cup 201910 March 20191-0
Laylo,D vs Popov,Iv RUS9th HD Bank Cup 2019 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Miciano,John Marvin vs Manish Anto,Cristiano F9th HD Bank Cup 2019 8 March 20191-0
Nguyen Thi Thanh An vs Stefanova,A9th HD Bank Cup 2019 8 March 20191/2-1/2
Duda,J vs Navara,D1st Prague Masters 2019 9 March 20191-0
Wojtaszek,R vs Keymer,VincentBundesliga 2018-19 1 March 20191-0
Gallego Alcaraz,A vs Alsina Leal,DTCh-CAT Gp2 201923 February 20191/2-1/2
Lever,E vs Gonzalez Garcia,MTCh-CAT Gp2 201923 February 20191-0
Petschar,K vs Taggatz,MTCh-AUT 2nd Mitte 2018-19 3 March 20191/2-1/2
Testor,S vs Genser,HTCh-AUT 2nd Mitte 2018-19 3 March 20191/2-1/2
Vrolijk,Liam vs Huschenbeth,NPRO League Group Stage28 February 20191-0
Dzikowski,M vs Paldus,P19th Liberec Open 201926 February 20191/2-1/2
Mendonca,Leon Luke vs Sai Agni Jeevitesh,JThird Sat 109 IM2 2019 8 February 20191/2-1/2
Manush,S vs Peng,XiongjianThird Sat 105 GM 201910 February 20191/2-1/2
Djukic,Sa vs Zimina,O19th Mediterranean Flower 4 March 20191/2-1/2
Emmenecker,P vs Brunner,N17th Nancy Rapid 201924 February 20190-1
Berend,F vs Motta Leon,Gerardo17th Nancy Rapid 201924 February 20191-0
Brunner,N vs George,Ma17th Nancy Blitz 201923 February 20191-0
Noe,C vs Mu Ke10th Pfalz Open 2019 3 March 20191-0
Rothen,H vs Dragicevic,DrazTCh-SWE Elitserien12 January 20191/2-1/2
Wickstrom,L vs Heberla,BTCh-SWE Elitserien 9 November 20181/2-1/2
Mikhalevski,A vs Kaspi,ATCh-ISR 201923 February 20191-0
Margvelashvili,G vs Grover,SPRO League Group Stage20 February 20191/2-1/2
Shevchenko,Kirill vs So,WPRO League Group Stage20 February 20190-1
Lin,Yi vs Frank,EmanuelGraz Open A 201923 February 20191/2-1/2
Perske,Thore vs Szustakowski,AntoniGraz Open A 201922 February 20191/2-1/2
Stefansson,H vs Frank,EmanuelGraz Open A 201920 February 20191-0
Pranav,Anand vs Xiang,ZeyuGraz Open A 201919 February 20191/2-1/2
Zhukova,N vs Drygalov,SergeyAeroflot Open B 201922 February 20190-1
Muradli,Mahammad vs Mochalin,FaddeyAeroflot Open B 201921 February 20191-0
Dubov,Daniil vs Abdusattorov,NodirbekAeroflot Open A 201920 February 20191/2-1/2
Nakamura,Hi vs Duda,JChampions Showdown Blitz23 February 20191/2-1/2
Nakamura,Hi vs Duda,JChampions Showdown Blitz23 February 20191-0
Nakamura,Hi vs Duda,JChampions Showdown Blitz23 February 20191/2-1/2
Narayanan,SL vs Frolyanov,DPRO League Group Stage14 February 20190-1
Seliverstov,Vl vs Adhiban,BaskaranPRO League Group Stage14 February 20190-1
Zaika,Daniil vs Zarubitski,Viachaslau15th Moscow Open A 2019 3 February 20191/2-1/2
Skatchkov,Valery vs Baasansuren,Erdene15th Moscow Open A 2019 2 February 20191-0
Kardashevskiy,Evgeny vs Kezin,R15th Moscow Open A 2019 2 February 20191/2-1/2
Ovchinnikov,Andrey V. vs Marchuk,Rostislav15th Moscow Open A 201930 January 20190-1
Volkov,Roman vs Demidov,L15th Moscow Open A 201930 January 20191-0
Ovchinnikov,Vsevolod vs Marchuk,Rostislav15th Moscow Open A 201928 January 20191-0
Grishin,Alexa vs Dmitriev,Vl15th Moscow Open A 201927 January 20191-0
Proleiko,Julian vs Schekachikhin,Maksim15th Moscow Open A 201926 January 20190-1
Kozionov,Kirill vs Demidov,L15th Moscow Open A 201926 January 20191-0
Grabarczyk,M vs Adamczyk,Piotr19th Raciborz Open 2019 9 February 20191-0
Gascon Del Nogal,Jose Rafael vs Vidal,L18th Rochefort Open 201917 February 20191-0
Molchanov,Alexe vs Medvedyk,VolodymyrTitle Chase Winter IM15 February 20191/2-1/2
Injac,Teodora vs Lumachi,Gabriele20th Lienz Open 201916 February 20191/2-1/2
Gaehwiler,G vs Thipsay,B20th Lienz Open 201915 February 20191-0
Schreiner,Pe vs Istratescu,A20th Lienz Open 201915 February 20191/2-1/2
Schreiner,Pe vs Hacker,Jonas20th Lienz Open 201913 February 20191/2-1/2
Mueller,Constantin vs Gourlay,I4NCL Div 1a 2018-1910 February 20191/2-1/2
Kryakvin,D vs Burg,TPRO League Group Stage 7 February 20190-1
Sargissian,G vs Prasanna,RaPRO League Group Stage 7 February 20191/2-1/2
Szotkowski,J vs Krejci,Jan2TCh-CZE Extraliga 2018-1910 February 20190-1
Rausis,I vs Jurcik,MariTCh-CZE Extraliga 2018-19 9 February 20191/2-1/2
Hajiyeva,Laman vs Hajiyeva,Altunaych-AZE w 2019 8 February 20191-0
Varekha,Anna vs Mocanu,Valeriach-MDA Women 2019 7 February 20191-0
Ojog,Felicia vs Mocanu,Valeriach-MDA Women 2019 5 February 20191-0
Rajesh,VA vs Bernadskiy,VPortugal Open Rapid 201910 February 20190-1