Chess Games

QGD exchange variation D35

Chess games started with QGD exchange variation.

GameEventDateResult
Coathup,R vs Sygnowski,T4NCL 2018-1917 March 20190-1
Olsen,Filip Boe vs David,Alb57th TCh-DEN Ex 2018-1916 March 20190-1
Rodshtein,M vs Boruchovsky,ATCh-ISR 2019 8 March 20191-0
Gstach,Jakob vs Hupfer,RTCh-AUT 2nd Ost 2018-1910 March 20191-0
Radovanovic,Nik vs Rabrenovic,Vch-SRB Semi-Final 201913 March 20191-0
Stanojevic,Ilija vs Cvetkovic,Srch-SRB Semi-Final 201910 March 20190-1
Guseva,Marina vs Zhukova,N9th Blondes vs. Brunettes16 March 20190-1
Charochkina,D vs Zakurdjaeva,I9th Blondes vs. Brunettes16 March 20191-0
Zhukova,N vs Shuvalova,Polina9th Blondes vs. Brunettes16 March 20190-1
Sutkovic,D vs Kurtcehajic,Suadch-Sarajevo 201912 March 20191-0
Fus,Jakub vs Psyk,Radoslawch-POL U18 201914 March 20191/2-1/2
Dzwierzynski,Bartosz vs Jordan,Adamch-POL U18 201912 March 20191/2-1/2
Pacan-Milej,Kosma vs Sernecki,Franciszekch-POL U18 201911 March 20191-0
Kozak,Antoni vs Psyk,Radoslawch-POL U18 201910 March 20191/2-1/2
Stasiulionis,Ceslovas vs Vazgauskas,Povilasch-LTU 201916 March 20190-1
Askinazi,Feliksas vs Krivenkis,Dmitrijusch-LTU 201916 March 20191-0
Butvilas,Aistis vs Askinazi,Feliksasch-LTU 201915 March 20191-0
Mamontova,Anastasia vs Reger,Valeriiach-St Petersburg w 201917 March 20191-0
Mamontova,Anastasia vs Vorobieva,Varvarach-St Petersburg w 201913 March 20191/2-1/2
Bach,Ngoc Thuy Duong vs Aaryan,Varshney9th HD Bank Cup 201913 March 20191-0
Bhambure,S vs Rohith,Krishna S9th HD Bank Cup 201913 March 20191/2-1/2
Nava,R vs Le Huu Thai9th HD Bank Cup 201910 March 20191-0
Rahul,Srivatshav P vs Gu,T9th HD Bank Cup 201910 March 20191-0
Duong The Anh vs Parnali,S9th HD Bank Cup 2019 9 March 20190-1
Rahman,Tai vs Mihir Lal,DAsian Zonal zt 3.2 201917 March 20191-0
Barsov,A vs Rakhimov,Rakhmatjon13th Agzamov Mem 201915 March 20191-0
Kotanjian,T vs Turaev,Hai13th Agzamov Mem 201914 March 20190-1
Foisor,S vs Moaataz,Ayah12th World Teams Women14 March 20191-0
Mkrtchian,L vs Assaubayeva,Bibisara12th World Teams Women14 March 20191-0
Gara,T vs Padmini,R12th World Teams Women14 March 20191/2-1/2
Wu,Rochelle vs Ding Yixin12th World Teams Women13 March 20191/2-1/2
Lisko,F vs Takacs,LasTCh-SVK 2018-1910 March 20190-1
Plachkinova,T vs Sole Gonzalez,EdgarTCh-CAT Gp1 2019 2 March 20191/2-1/2
Obolentseva,Alexandra vs Wagner Michel,AFrauenbundesliga 2018-19 3 March 20191-0
So,W vs Tillis. BryanPRO League Group Stage 6 March 20191-0
Vanek,L vs Pisk,PTCh-CZE 1 Liga Vychod 3 March 20190-1
Charochkina,D vs Chitlange,SakshiAeroflot Open B 201927 February 20191-0
Srihari,L R vs Kardashevskiy,EvgenyAeroflot Open B 201927 February 20191/2-1/2
Pershin,Denis vs Bilguun,SumiyaAeroflot Open B 201926 February 20191/2-1/2
Konaplev,Anton vs Kardashevskiy,EvgenyAeroflot Open B 201925 February 20190-1
Abdusattorova,Bakhora vs Vul,A8th March International 8 March 20191-0
Sibashvili,G vs Keler,F5th Marmaris Karya IM 9 March 20191/2-1/2
White,S vs Watson,P43rd Blackpool Conference10 March 20191/2-1/2
Morea,G vs Visanescu,Dch-ROU Women 2019 8 March 20191/2-1/2
Georgescu,T vs Dumitru,Matei-Ioanch-ROU 2019 5 March 20191-0
Drazic,S vs Peng,XiongjianThird Sat 108 Mix za norm16 February 20190-1
Mendonca,Leon Luke vs Zuo,YifanThird Sat 108 Mix za norm12 February 20191/2-1/2
Tanir,Simay vs Tolgar,Aysech-TUR w 2019 8 March 20190-1
Catal,Uktenur vs Gur,Tubach-TUR w 2019 8 March 20191-0
Ozturk,Ku vs Gyokbulut,Juliach-TUR w 2019 8 March 20191-0
Gorcuk,Ozgu vs Sen,Beril Berfinch-TUR w 2019 7 March 20190-1
Gorcuk,Ozgu vs Kas,Elif Bilgech-TUR w 2019 6 March 20191/2-1/2
Gorcuk,Ozgu vs Yurdakul,Didem Nuraych-TUR w 2019 4 March 20191/2-1/2
Hinrichs,Paul vs Verhoef,Pieter10th Pfalz Open 2019 5 March 20190-1
Bhambure,S vs Ferriol,Gerald9th HD Bank Cup 2019 8 March 20191-0
Sharma,Di vs Singgih,Diajeng Theresa9th HD Bank Cup 2019 8 March 20191-0
Sandipan,C vs Pham Chuong9th HD Bank Cup 2019 8 March 20191-0
Le Quang Liem vs Akobian,VSt Louis Spring A 6 March 20191/2-1/2
Anton Guijarro,D vs Krejci,Jan21st Prague Challengers 7 March 20191/2-1/2
Shankland,S vs Vitiugov,N1st Prague Masters 201910 March 20191/2-1/2
Havanecz,B vs Ding Yixin12th World Teams Women 5 March 20191/2-1/2
Smith,Ax vs Lenderman,A12th World Teams 201911 March 20190-1
Lenderman,A vs Abasov,N12th World Teams 2019 9 March 20190-1
Tabatabaei,M vs Hesham,A12th World Teams 2019 8 March 20191-0
Baldauf,Marc vs Hoffmeyer,FBundesliga 2018-19 2 March 20191-0
Fridman,D vs Glud,JBundesliga 2018-19 2 March 20191/2-1/2
Bru Rullo,L vs Gonzalez Maza,RTCh-CAT Gp2 201923 February 20190-1
Sole Gonzalez,Edgar vs Pinsach Gelabert,ATCh-CAT Gp1 201923 February 20190-1
Krebs,Jo vs Hiermann,DTCh-AUT 2nd Mitte 2018-19 2 March 20190-1
Admiraal,M vs Osmanodja,FPRO League Group Stage28 February 20191-0
Le Quang Liem vs Lenderman,APRO League Group Stage26 February 20191/2-1/2
Shagbazyan,Tar vs Jinova,L19th Liberec Open 201927 February 20191-0
Manolache,M vs Chima,Rch-ROU 2019 2 March 20191-0
Bozic,Mila vs Kosanovic,GThird Sat 106 IM 2019 6 February 20191/2-1/2
Sabatier,Mathis vs Pucher,S17th Nancy Rapid 201924 February 20191-0
Suvorov,Luca vs Werner,Di10th Pfalz Open 2019 3 March 20191-0
Huber,Benedikt vs Klundt,K10th Pfalz Open 2019 3 March 20191/2-1/2
Ruff,M vs Koll,Lukas10th Pfalz Open 2019 1 March 20191/2-1/2
Mochalin,Faddey vs Khomeriki,NAeroflot Open B 201923 February 20190-1
Lindgren,P vs Malesevic,NTCh-SWE Elitserien13 January 20191/2-1/2
Eklund,J vs Kucuksari,KaanTCh-SWE Elitserien 2 February 20191-0
Lenaerts,L vs Braga,FTCh-BEL 2018-1924 February 20191/2-1/2
So,W vs Wang YuePRO League Group Stage20 February 20191/2-1/2
Naroditsky,D vs Adly,APRO League Group Stage20 February 20191-0
Hergli,A vs Hesham,AArab Cities 201925 February 20190-1
Chamam,Nazih vs Bengherabi,KArab Cities 201923 February 20190-1
Nikolov,Mo vs Le Goff,R1st Cappelle Rapid 201923 February 20191-0
Gupta,Ab vs Di Benedetto,Edoardo33rd Cannes Open 201919 February 20191-0
Lima,Da vs Larrea,M5th Marcel Duchamp Cup19 February 20191-0
Lopez Azambuja,N vs Larrea,M5th Marcel Duchamp Cup18 February 20191-0
Garcia Cardenas,P vs Abarca Gonzalez,Nch-CHI 201920 February 20191/2-1/2
Ryjanova,J vs Sisior,AngelilOceania Zonal Women 201918 February 20191-0
Kozak,Antoni vs Xiang,ZeyuGraz Open A 201920 February 20191/2-1/2
Navara,D vs So,WChampions Showdown Blitz23 February 20191-0
Navara,D vs So,WChampions Showdown Blitz23 February 20190-1
Mikrut,D vs Kantorik,MTCh-SVK 2018-1916 February 20191/2-1/2
Rios,Cr vs Serra Pages,JTCh-CAT Gp1 2019 9 February 20191-0
Mohammad,Nubairshah Shaikh vs Usmanov,VPRO League Group Stage14 February 20191/2-1/2
Kozionov,Kirill vs Kardashevskiy,Evgeny15th Moscow Open A 2019 1 February 20191/2-1/2
Damjanovic,Vuk vs Mustafayev,Farid15th Moscow Open A 201930 January 20190-1