Chess Games

QGD semi-Slav D43

Chess games started with QGD semi-Slav .

GameEventDateResult
Reyes Acevedo,I vs Froewis,ATCh-AUT 2nd Ost 2018-19 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Obolentseva,Alexandra vs Zakurdjaeva,I9th Blondes vs. Brunettes16 March 20191-0
Charochkina,D vs Girya,O9th Blondes vs. Brunettes16 March 20190-1
Obolentseva,Alexandra vs Girya,O9th Blondes vs. Brunettes16 March 20191-0
Fominykh,M vs Dordzhieva,D9th Blondes vs. Brunettes16 March 20190-1
Perazzo,Kamila vs Butvilaite,Berta Rejach-LTU w 201917 March 20190-1
Zhang,Eric vs Kim,Yoon-Youngch-USA High School K1216 March 20191/2-1/2
Wang,Shixu B vs Chen,Qi b9th HD Bank Cup 201913 March 20191/2-1/2
Nguyen Duc Hoa vs Mithil,A9th HD Bank Cup 201911 March 20190-1
Gasanov,E vs Suleymanli,AydinAeroflot Open B 201927 February 20191/2-1/2
Faizrakhmanov,Ramil vs Baghdasaryan,VAeroflot Open B 201924 February 20190-1
Gholami Orimi,Mahdi vs Bagheri,Maziar9th Ferdowsi Open 2019 6 March 20191-0
Williams,Si1 vs Kuipers,S11th dMP Batavia Blitz 5 March 20190-1
Mu Ke vs Schiffer,Stefan10th Pfalz Open 2019 5 March 20191-0
Tilicheev,V vs Ni,Shiqun10th Pfalz Open 2019 4 March 20190-1
Van Wely,L vs Le,Minh Hoang9th HD Bank Cup 2019 7 March 20191-0
Holt,C vs Hong,AndrewPRO League Group Stage27 February 20191/2-1/2
Niemann,Hans vs Erenburg,SPRO League Group Stage26 February 20190-1
Nie,Xinyang vs Baskakov,EgorThird Sat 106 IM 2019 9 February 20191/2-1/2
Chakravarthi Reddy,M vs Matsenko,AThird Sat 106 IM 2019 7 February 20190-1
Adrian,Leopold vs Sebag,M17th Nancy Rapid 201924 February 20190-1
Zienkiewicz,A vs Karagyozian,E17th Nancy Blitz 201923 February 20190-1
Muter,D vs Brunner,N17th Nancy Blitz 201923 February 20190-1
Barkhagen,J vs Renman,NTCh-SWE Elitserien 9 November 20181/2-1/2
Zanan,E vs Gorodetzky,DavidTCh-ISR 201923 February 20191-0
Toolin,C vs Volkov,NikaPRO League Group Stage21 February 20190-1
Toolin,C vs Chukavin,KirillPRO League Group Stage21 February 20191-0
Postny,E vs Giri,APRO League Group Stage21 February 20190-1
Sahidi,Samir vs Cesal,JTCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad17 February 20190-1
Talbi,Chafik vs Jmila,OmarArab Cities 201923 February 20191-0
Polansky,Adam Lubos vs Bruna,Matous19th Liberec Open 201923 February 20191-0
Szotkowski,J vs Ankit,RGraz Open A 201923 February 20191-0
Faizrakhmanov,Ramil vs Suleymanli,AydinAeroflot Open B 201922 February 20191/2-1/2
Zakhartsov,Vl vs Tsvetkov,AndreyAeroflot Open B 201920 February 20190-1
Yuffa,D vs Korobov,AAeroflot Open A 201922 February 20190-1
Aditya,Mittal vs Dobrov,VPRO League Group Stage14 February 20190-1
Faizrakhmanov,Ramil vs Daneshvar,Bardiya15th Moscow Open A 2019 1 February 20191-0
Korchmar,V vs Postnikov,Artem15th Moscow Open A 201929 January 20191/2-1/2
Obolentseva,Alexandra vs Atakishiyev,Elmar15th Moscow Open A 201926 January 20191/2-1/2
Piotrowski,P vs Galuszka,Tomasz19th Raciborz Open 201910 February 20191-0
Mikaelyan,A vs Khalili,S17th Caspian Cup 201912 February 20191-0
Scarella,E vs Siddeley,H3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup11 February 20191-0
Ikonnikov,Vy vs Pijpers,ADutch League 2018-19 9 February 20191/2-1/2
Holt,C vs Dreev,APRO League Group Stage 7 February 20191-0
Vokac,M vs Nun,JiTCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad 3 February 20191/2-1/2
Manitcaia,Alina vs Varekha,Annach-MDA Women 2019 6 February 20190-1
Godinho,Jo vs Simoes,JohPortugal Open Rapid 201910 February 20190-1
Pipiras,Filipa Fortuna vs Thompson,IPortugal Open 2019 7 February 20190-1
Maisuradze,N vs Slovak,PaPortugal Open 2019 6 February 20191-0
Dvirnyy,D vs Sorensen,HampusPortugal Open 2019 5 February 20191/2-1/2
Iniyan,P vs Motylev,APortugal Open 2019 4 February 20190-1
Martirosyan,Haik M. vs Hovhannisyan,RARM Olympiad Qualifier 5 February 20191/2-1/2
Garceran Nieuwenburg,David vs King,Oliver Baekhoch-HKG 201921 January 20191-0
Curi,G vs Malan,Lucia3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup10 February 20191-0
Aditya,Mittal vs Bordi,KPRO League Group Stage 1 February 20190-1
Nicolas Checa vs Joshua ShengPRO League Group Stage30 January 20190-1
Enes Tanriverdi vs Cecile Haussernot4th Marmaris Karya IM31 January 20191-0
Hamdouchi,H vs Tissir,M3rd Muscat Rapid 2019 1 February 20191/2-1/2
Andreas Garberg Tryggestad vs Leao,Tiago Miguel Da SilvaPortugal Open 2019 3 February 20191/2-1/2
Ustaoglu,Baran vs Orel,YusufTurkish Cup 2019 3 February 20191-0
Atas,R vs Avan,OlcayTurkish Cup 2019 2 February 20191/2-1/2
Demir,Z vs Ari,AhmetTurkish Cup 201931 January 20191-0
Dogan,Halit vs Yilmaz,Mehmet BeratTurkish Cup 201930 January 20190-1
Salih Eke vs Gok,MuhsinTurkish Cup 201929 January 20191-0
Erim,E vs Emre DemirbasTurkish Cup 201929 January 20190-1
Kerem Albayrak vs Sezer CeylanTurkish Cup 201929 January 20190-1
Ariel Erenberg vs Gabriela AntovaGibraltar Masters 201931 January 20191-0
Lalith,B vs Ivan SaricGibraltar Masters 201931 January 20191/2-1/2
Ekaterina Atalik vs Brigitte BurchardtFrauenbundesliga 2018-1912 January 20191-0
Valery Skatchkov vs Vadim MoiseenkoVladimir Dvorkovich Cup17 January 20190-1
Leya Garifullina vs Leukhin,ArtemVladimir Dvorkovich Cup11 January 20191/2-1/2
Fabrega,E vs Araujo,Everson De Moura5th Floripa Open 201926 January 20191-0
Borba Da Rosa,Rodrigo vs Colaco,Willian Wagner Soares5th Floripa Open 201925 January 20190-1
Silva,Fernando So Barros Da vs Japiassu,Glauco Antonio Bezerra5th Floripa Open 201923 January 20191/2-1/2
Lukachewski Junior,Wanderlei vs Japiassu,Glauco Antonio Bezerra5th Floripa Open 201921 January 20191-0
Belmonte,D vs Brandt,Ladir Albano Becker5th Floripa Open 201921 January 20191-0
Artsiom I Strybuk vs Yaroslav NaumovichOrsha Open 201922 January 20191-0
Salih Eke vs Atilla Koksal YukselTurkish Cup 201928 January 20190-1
Dominik Horvath vs Mariya MuzychukGibraltar Masters 201924 January 20190-1
Paul Obiamiwe vs Gabriela AntovaGibraltar Masters 201923 January 20190-1
Merario Alarcon,Andres vs Christophe Hayot,RGibraltar Masters 201922 January 20191-0
Dinara Saduakassova vs Stefan Kuipers81st Tata Steel GpB25 January 20191/2-1/2
Alexey Sarana vs Zierk,SPRO League Group Stage16 January 20191-0
Martin Hollan vs Kucera,P3TCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad 6 January 20191-0
Platon Klachkou vs Paniagua Chnelik,SOrsha Open 201918 January 20190-1
Alexandru-Vasile David vs Serra Azul Neto,FFS Bucharest Jan IM 8 January 20191/2-1/2
Marius Manolache vs Assaubayeva,BibisaraFS Bucharest Jan GM13 January 20191-0
Thoroddsen,Anna Katarina vs Olafsson,ArniReykjavik Congress 201913 January 20190-1
Aram Hakobyan vs Robert Hovhannisyan79th ch-ARM HL 201920 January 20191/2-1/2
Shant Sargsyan vs Robert Hovhannisyan79th ch-ARM HL 201917 January 20190-1
Risch,M vs Ortoft,K18th Prague Open 201915 January 20191/2-1/2
Nguyen Van Huy vs Shravan Swaminathan11th Chennai Open 201918 January 20191-0
Abhijeet Gupta vs Gukesh,D17th Delhi Open 201916 January 20191-0
Andrey Esipenko vs Anton Korobov81st Tata Steel GpB19 January 20191-0
Andreas Garberg Tryggestad vs Kristian Stuvik HolmTCh-NOR Elite 2018-19 4 November 20181/2-1/2
Poleg,Matan vs Yair ParkhovTCh-ISR 2019 5 January 20190-1
Palma,Maria vs Dusan Lekic7th Palmanova Open 2018 7 December 20181/2-1/2
Evans,Bi vs Lazic,L5th ChessAmateur Belgrade 6 January 20190-1
Mohammad,Nubairshah Shaikh vs Surinder,K17th Delhi Open 201910 January 20191-0
Marcin Sieciechowicz vs Gbyl,ACracovia Open A 2013-14 3 January 20141-0