Chess Games

QGD semi-Slav Stoltz variation D45

Chess games started with QGD semi-Slav Stoltz variation.

GameEventDateResult
Chow,S vs Jaracz,P4NCL 2018-1917 March 20190-1
McKay,R vs Wells,P4NCL 2018-1916 March 20190-1
Matthiesen,A vs Haubro,M57th TCh-DEN Ex 2018-1916 March 20191/2-1/2
Flom,Gabriel vs Parkhov,YairTCh-ISR 2019 8 March 20191-0
Kropik,M vs Jirovec,ATCh-AUT 2nd Ost 2018-19 9 March 20190-1
Matt,F vs Lehner,OTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-19 9 March 20190-1
Demeter,Dorina vs Vachylia,Andrii37th Mukachevo Rating IM12 March 20190-1
Voit,Daria vs Gunina,V9th Blondes vs. Brunettes16 March 20190-1
Girya,O vs Dordzhieva,D9th Blondes vs. Brunettes16 March 20191-0
Goryachkina,A vs Girya,O9th Blondes vs. Brunettes16 March 20191-0
Wyczling,Bartosz vs Galuszka,Tomaszch-POL U18 201916 March 20191/2-1/2
Jablokov,Dmitrij vs Juknis,Pch-LTU 201917 March 20191/2-1/2
Kaunas,K vs Koliasnikovas,Aironasch-LTU 201916 March 20191/2-1/2
Dudin,Gleb vs Gungl,T3rd Sat Djenovici Mar IM17 March 20190-1
Hoang Thi Bao Tram vs Bach,Ngoc Thuy Duong9th HD Bank Cup 2019 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Belous,Mikhail vs Sivuk,VPrague International Open10 March 20191/2-1/2
Djurhuus,R vs Mihajlov,SebTCh-NOR Elite 2018-19 8 March 20191/2-1/2
Fernandez Madrid,C vs Gomez Anadon,DTCh-CAT Gp2 2019 2 March 20191-0
Montilla Carrillo,E vs Travesset Ribera,JTCh-CAT Gp1 2019 2 March 20191-0
Berchtold,C vs Anibas,JuergenTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-1911 January 20191-0
Sarana,A vs Dreev,APRO League Group Stage 7 March 20191/2-1/2
Guseva,Marina vs Tsvetkov,AndreyAeroflot Open B 201926 February 20191/2-1/2
Pogosyan,Stefan vs Papin,VAeroflot Open B 201925 February 20191/2-1/2
Mahalakshmi,M vs Fataliyeva,UAeroflot Open B 201924 February 20191-0
Danielian,E vs Drygalov,SergeyAeroflot Open B 201924 February 20190-1
Mishuchkov,N vs Nodirjanova,N8th March International 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Vul,A vs Gevorgyan,I8th March International 9 March 20190-1
Yordanov,Lachezar vs Alvin,L5th Vardaris Open 2019 9 March 20191-0
Cosman,A vs Cosma,Ech-ROU Women 2019 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Helmer,J vs Chima,Rch-ROU 201910 March 20190-1
Kosic,D vs Gungl,TFSGM March 2019 3 March 20191-0
Iturrizaga,E vs Wang Hao9th HD Bank Cup 201910 March 20191/2-1/2
Grigorian,Sp vs Olsen,Filip BoeBundesliga 2018-19 3 March 20191-0
Keymer,Vincent vs Saric,IvBundesliga 2018-19 3 March 20191/2-1/2
Bluebaum,M vs Korobov,ABundesliga 2018-19 2 March 20191/2-1/2
Vidal Zamora,A vs Escuder,JTCh-CAT Gp2 201923 February 20191/2-1/2
Montilla Carrillo,E vs Domenech Plana,JTCh-CAT Gp1 201923 February 20191-0
Ghosh,D vs Kryakvin,DPRO League Group Stage28 February 20191/2-1/2
Bhat,V vs Nguyen,EmilyPRO League Group Stage27 February 20191-0
Shagbazyan,Tar vs Dambrauskas,V19th Liberec Open 2019 2 March 20191-0
Ulicny,D vs Bruna,Matous19th Liberec Open 201925 February 20191-0
Horvath,Dominik vs Colmenares,AAccentus Young Masters 1 March 20191/2-1/2
Li Bo vs Bagheri,Maziar9th Ferdowsi Open 2019 4 March 20190-1
Raeva,E vs Radeva,Viktoria68th ch-BUL w 2019 1 March 20190-1
Brunner,N vs Sebag,M17th Nancy Rapid 201924 February 20190-1
Zhou Jianchao vs Korobov,AAeroflot Open A 201927 February 20191/2-1/2
Dobrov,V vs Holt,CPRO League Group Stage21 February 20190-1
Bhat,V vs Robson,RPRO League Group Stage20 February 20190-1
Jelinek,Michal vs Serrano Salvador,ETCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad17 February 20190-1
Nikolov,Mo vs Admiraal,M1st Cappelle Rapid 201923 February 20191-0
Maiorov,N1 vs Basso,Pier Luigi33rd Cannes Open 201923 February 20191/2-1/2
Maiorov,N1 vs Flear,G33rd Cannes Open 201922 February 20191/2-1/2
Barbot,Pi1 vs Basso,Pier Luigi33rd Cannes Open 201921 February 20191/2-1/2
Gilevych,Artem vs Flear,G33rd Cannes Open 201921 February 20191/2-1/2
Gudmundsson,Bjorgvin S vs Gonzalez,Francisco SilvaKragero Resort Chess 201923 February 20190-1
Gonzalez,Francisco Silva vs Albzour,AbdalsalamKragero Resort Chess 201922 February 20191-0
Gaifullin,Artur vs Mochalin,FaddeyAeroflot Open B 201922 February 20191-0
Bures,J vs Tropp,OTCh-SVK 2018-1916 February 20191-0
Pechac,Jergus vs Vajda,LeTCh-SVK 2018-1916 February 20191-0
Antoniewski,R vs Zilka,STCh-SVK 2018-1916 February 20191/2-1/2
Ruck,R1 vs Szabo,Krisz1TCh-HUN 2018-1910 February 20191/2-1/2
Dobrov,V vs Adhiban,BaskaranPRO League Group Stage14 February 20191-0
Nazaretyan,Tigran vs Lugovskoy,M15th Moscow Open A 2019 2 February 20190-1
Zaika,Daniil vs Fedotov,Alexey15th Moscow Open A 2019 1 February 20191/2-1/2
Reyes Jara,Pau vs Manriquez Abarzua,Maria Belench-CHI Women 201913 February 20191/2-1/2
Prokhorov,A1 vs Duran,Esma DogaRodostosah WGM 201915 February 20191/2-1/2
Sosa Macho,J vs Lagar,Valentin Alejo3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup16 February 20190-1
Meza,A vs Hart,Alexander3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup13 February 20191-0
Wantola,I vs Nabuurs,MDutch League 2018-19 9 February 20191/2-1/2
Chu Wei Chao vs Wu,RochellePRO League Group Stage 7 February 20191-0
Brown,Michael William vs Holt,CPRO League Group Stage 7 February 20190-1
Piesik,P vs Motuz,KTCh-CZE 1 Liga Vychod 3 February 20191-0
Jafarova,Aysel vs Hajiyeva,Altunaych-AZE w 2019 7 February 20191-0
Beydullayeva,Govhar vs Mammadova,Gch-AZE w 2019 7 February 20191-0
Rajesh,VA vs Bilguun,SumiyaPortugal Open Rapid 201910 February 20190-1
Risting,Eivind Olav vs Leao,Tiago Miguel Da SilvaPortugal Open 2019 9 February 20191/2-1/2
Risting,Eivind Olav vs Fernandes,Miguel A. MurtinhoPortugal Open 2019 4 February 20191-0
Ytterberg, Felix vs Barkhagen, JonasElite Hotels Vaxjo Open 8 February 20191/2-1/2
Alina Mihailova vs Mocanu,Paulach-MDA Women 201931 January 20190-1
Mahdi Gholami Orimi vs Amirreza Pourramezanalich-IRI 201931 January 20190-1
Dogan,Halit vs Durucay,UygarTurkish Cup 2019 1 February 20190-1
Topbas,Ilter vs Yilmaz,Mehmet BeratTurkish Cup 2019 1 February 20191-0
Dogukan Aslan vs Mehmet DogduTurkish Cup 201930 January 20191/2-1/2
Onem,C vs Gonen,MutluTurkish Cup 201929 January 20191-0
Kojima,S vs Gergely KantorLeanyfalu GM 201928 January 20191/2-1/2
Tigran Nazaretyan vs Kezin,R15th Moscow Open A 201929 January 20191-0
Elina Danielian vs Goriatchkin,JGibraltar Masters 201928 January 20191/2-1/2
N Krishna Teja vs Dronavalli HarikaGibraltar Masters 201927 January 20190-1
Alexander Schmidlechner vs Bruckner,SimonTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-19 9 December 20181-0
Jonas Lampert vs Bordi,KPRO League Group Stage21 January 20191-0
Nikita Meshkovs vs Dobrov,VPRO League Group Stage21 January 20191-0
Dobrov,V vs Kirill ChukavinPRO League Group Stage21 January 20191-0
Hamidi,Amir Mohammad vs Cecile Haussernot4th Marmaris Karya IM28 January 20190-1
Moreira,Ron vs Alvaro Z. Aranha Filho5th Floripa Open 201924 January 20191/2-1/2
Starke,Bruno Orlando vs Budag,Lucas Demetrio5th Floripa Open 201922 January 20191-0
Matheus Henrique De O Salvadego vs Ferreira,Mateus Benedito Martins5th Floripa Open 201921 January 20191-0
Gleb Galkin vs Vorobjov,POrsha Open 201924 January 20190-1
Yaroslav Naumovich vs Dolgopyatov,AndreyOrsha Open 201920 January 20191-0
Dmitrij Kirilin vs Paniagua Chnelik,SOrsha Open 201920 January 20191-0
Karakurt,Fahri vs Kurt,EmreTurkish Cup 201928 January 20191-0