Chess Games

Queen's Indian 4.Nc3 E12

Chess games started with Queen's Indian 4.Nc3.

GameEventDateResult
Mikhalevski,A vs Arlinsky,UTCh-ISR 2019 8 March 20191-0
Van Wely,L vs Cardon,HDutch League 2018-1916 March 20191/2-1/2
Reich,T vs Matt,FTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-1910 March 20191-0
Girya,O vs Shuvalova,Polina9th Blondes vs. Brunettes16 March 20191/2-1/2
Girya,O vs Kosteniuk,A9th Blondes vs. Brunettes16 March 20190-1
Polczyk,Mikolaj vs Jordan,Adamch-POL U18 201914 March 20191/2-1/2
Ravlusevic,Evelina vs Malisauskiene,Mch-LTU w 201916 March 20191/2-1/2
Kaunas,K vs Butvilas,Aistisch-LTU 201918 March 20191-0
Md.,Jamal Uddin vs Thilakarathne,G M HAsian Zonal zt 3.2 201917 March 20190-1
Mirzoev,A vs Danielyan,Vahe13th Agzamov Mem 201913 March 20191/2-1/2
Abdusattorova,Bakhora vs Papin,V13th Agzamov Mem 201912 March 20191/2-1/2
Plasil,Petr vs Krueger,ThPrague International Open10 March 20191-0
Peralta,Fe vs Rizouk,ATCh-CAT Gp2 2019 2 March 20191-0
Reich,T vs Blaskowski,JTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-1913 January 20191/2-1/2
Reich,T vs Sergeev,VlTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-1912 January 20191-0
Sabuk,P vs Vesselovsky,STCh-CZE 1 Liga Vychod 3 March 20191-0
Gaifullin,Artur vs Bocharov,DAeroflot Open B 201926 February 20191/2-1/2
Miron,L vs Manolache,Mch-ROU 2019 5 March 20191/2-1/2
Bayrak,Beril vs Ince,Safiye Oykuch-TUR w 2019 4 March 20190-1
Poleg,Dan vs Shohat,Yotamch-ISR Youth U18 201926 February 20190-1
Bogdanovich,S vs Iturrizaga,E9th HD Bank Cup 201910 March 20191/2-1/2
Vignesh,N R vs Bao Khoa9th HD Bank Cup 2019 8 March 20190-1
Stocek,J vs Krejci,Jan21st Prague Challengers 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Novotny,Martin vs Jordanov,Mihail19th Liberec Open 201928 February 20190-1
Talu,Mircea vs Toma,Rach-ROU 2019 3 March 20191/2-1/2
Antova,Gabriela vs Raeva,E68th ch-BUL w 201928 February 20191-0
Antova,Gabriela vs Mehmed,Elif68th ch-BUL w 201926 February 20191/2-1/2
Emmenecker,P vs Solozhenkin,E17th Nancy Rapid 201924 February 20190-1
Ning,Kaiyu vs Pogosyan,StefanAeroflot Open B 201923 February 20190-1
Afanasiev,Nikita vs Alekseenko,KAeroflot Open A 201927 February 20190-1
Poleg,Dan vs Grinberg,ETCh-ISR 201922 February 20190-1
Enchev,I vs Van Foreest,Machteld1st Cappelle Rapid 201923 February 20191-0
Enchev,I vs Fedorchuk,S35th Cappelle Open 201919 February 20191/2-1/2
Kosic,D vs Audi,Ameya3rd Sat Djenovici Feb GM16 February 20190-1
Keso,Elias vs Elomaa,ArtoMatSK Weekender 201923 February 20191-0
Lund,T vs Boe,OeyvindKragero Resort Chess 201921 February 20191/2-1/2
De Niet,GM vs Emans,Job79th Noteboom Open23 February 20191-0
Kolay,Alex vs Pershin,DenisAeroflot Open B 201920 February 20191/2-1/2
Li,Di vs Zhao,ChenxiAeroflot Open B 201920 February 20191-0
Afanasiev,Nikita vs Iturrizaga,EAeroflot Open A 201925 February 20191-0
Lupulescu,C vs Debashis,DAeroflot Open A 201924 February 20191-0
Indjic,A vs Fier,AAeroflot Open A 201923 February 20190-1
Martirosyan,Haik M. vs Liu,YanAeroflot Open A 201922 February 20191-0
Afanasiev,Nikita vs Khismatullin,DAeroflot Open A 201920 February 20191/2-1/2
Usmanov,V vs Ghosh,DPRO League Group Stage14 February 20191/2-1/2
Suleymanli,Aydin vs Danielyan,Vahe15th Moscow Open A 2019 2 February 20190-1
Faizrakhmanov,Ramil vs Shoboev,Dandar15th Moscow Open A 201930 January 20191-0
Taalaibekov,Tagir vs Timerkhanov,Alexander15th Moscow Open A 201929 January 20190-1
Taalaibekov,Tagir vs Romanov,Va15th Moscow Open A 201927 January 20191-0
Suleymanli,Aydin vs Zakhartsov,Vl15th Moscow Open A 201927 January 20190-1
Mirzoev,A vs Sedaghati,M17th Caspian Cup 201915 February 20191-0
Sosa Macho,J vs Lopez Azambuja,N3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup14 February 20190-1
Rasmussen,S vs Nielsen,HoTCh-FAI 2018-1919 January 20190-1
Vereggen,L vs Geirnaert,STCh-BEL 2018-1910 February 20191/2-1/2
Peralta,Fe vs Vidal Zamora,ATCh-CAT Gp2 2019 2 February 20191-0
Dobrov,V vs Martirosyan,Haik M.PRO League Group Stage 7 February 20191-0
Mendes,Modeste vs Campora,DPortugal Open Rapid 201910 February 20191/2-1/2
Chinguun,Bayaraa vs Campora,DPortugal Open Rapid 201910 February 20191/2-1/2
Golubka, Petro vs Lindberg, BengtElite Hotels Vaxjo Open10 February 20191/2-1/2
Loxine,J vs Nikolic,PrBundesliga 2018-19 3 February 20190-1
Mateusz Bartel vs Jan H TimmanBundesliga 2018-19 2 February 20190-1
Rimantas Zebelis vs Feofanov,BorisTCh-LTU 201927 January 20191/2-1/2
Abhijeet Gupta vs Jan-Krzysztof DudaPRO League Group Stage 1 February 20190-1
Abhijeet Gupta vs Huschenbeth,NPRO League Group Stage 1 February 20191-0
Velten,P vs Jonas LampertPRO League Group Stage 1 February 20190-1
Haile,Batel Goitom vs Thorisson,BenediktReykjavik Congress 201923 January 20191-0
Svetushkin,D vs Ruslan Soltanicich-MDA 2019 2 February 20190-1
Emirhan Tarlabasi vs Mert YilmazyerliTurkish Cup 2019 2 February 20191/2-1/2
Emirhan Tarlabasi vs Ege KoksalTurkish Cup 2019 1 February 20190-1
Akin Kizilkus vs Ege KoksalTurkish Cup 201931 January 20190-1
Ahmet Ata Caglar vs Kadri IsikTurkish Cup 201930 January 20191-0
Ates,Serafettin Ulas vs Berkay EkinciTurkish Cup 201929 January 20190-1
Hercog,Nusa vs Xueyi Li24th HIT Open 201928 January 20190-1
Gabriela Antova vs Kenny SolomonGibraltar Masters 201930 January 20191/2-1/2
Eivind Olav Risting vs Elina DanielianGibraltar Masters 201929 January 20191-0
Javakhishvili,L vs Fernando PeraltaGibraltar Masters 201929 January 20190-1
Aleksandar Indjic vs Lalith,BGibraltar Masters 201929 January 20190-1
Airapetian,V vs Leya GarifullinaVladimir Dvorkovich Cup16 January 20190-1
Simonyan,Grigori vs Leya GarifullinaVladimir Dvorkovich Cup13 January 20191-0
Alina Sukalina vs Gusenkova,KarinaOrsha Open 201923 January 20190-1
Alexander Zabotin vs Viachaslau ZarubitskiOrsha Open 201922 January 20191/2-1/2
Platon Klachkou vs Navumenka,MikheiOrsha Open 201920 January 20190-1
Ates,Serafettin Ulas vs Mehmet IyiolTurkish Cup 201928 January 20191/2-1/2
Mesut Araboga vs Batuhan DemiragTurkish Cup 201928 January 20190-1
Gani Eren Ererdem vs Oguz Kagan KazikTurkish Cup 201928 January 20191-0
Igor Kovalenko vs Arturs NeiksansLAT President's Blitz Cup26 January 20191/2-1/2
Sahoo,U vs Tuan Minh Tran11th Chennai Open 201925 January 20190-1
Aleksey Goganov vs Sergey Drygalov15th Moscow Open A 201928 January 20191-0
Vitaly Kunin vs Adam KozakGibraltar Masters 201927 January 20191/2-1/2
Gabriela Antova vs Lance Henderson de La FuenteGibraltar Masters 201925 January 20190-1
Taboas Rodriguez,D vs Alfonso Gonzalez GonzalezGibraltar Masters 201923 January 20191/2-1/2
Natalia Zhukova vs Priyanka,NutakkiGibraltar Masters 201923 January 20191/2-1/2
Paulo Pinho vs Johann HjartarsonGibraltar Masters 201922 January 20190-1
Le Tuan Minh vs Azarov,SPRO League Group Stage15 January 20191/2-1/2
Marius Manolache vs Mishra SwayamsFS Bucharest Jan GM11 January 20191/2-1/2
Baldursson,Ha vs Thorisson,BenediktReykjavik Congress 201916 January 20191-0
Vasily Papin vs Timur Gareyev126th ch-NZL Open 201921 January 20191/2-1/2
Nikolai Pushkov vs Alexander Mulenko18th Prague Open 201916 January 20191/2-1/2
Eduardo Serrano Salvador vs Yiye Wang18th Prague Open 201914 January 20190-1
Steffensen,T vs Pedersen,La357th TCh-DEN Ex 2018-1912 January 20191/2-1/2