Chess Games

King's Indian Kramer system E70

Chess games started with King's Indian Kramer system.

GameEventDateResult
Belke,F vs Maslik,MTCh-AUT 2nd Ost 2018-1910 March 20191-0
Kojovic,D vs Popovic,Milan Sch-SRB Semi-Final 201913 March 20190-1
Rabrenovic,V vs Damljanovic,Bch-SRB Semi-Final 201912 March 20190-1
Radovanovic,Mihajlo vs Cabarkapa,Nch-SRB Semi-Final 201912 March 20191/2-1/2
Rabrenovic,V vs Pantelic,Sach-SRB Semi-Final 2019 9 March 20191-0
Jarzebowski,Kacper vs Kaminski,Maciejch-POL U18 201916 March 20190-1
Niemier,Hubert vs Leskiewicz,Ignacych-POL U18 2019 9 March 20190-1
Segura del Frago,I vs Gascon Del Nogal,Jose Rafael29th Paz de Ziganda 201916 March 20190-1
Yakubboev,Nodirbek vs Faizulaev,A13th Agzamov Mem 201913 March 20191-0
Abdisalimov,Abdimalik vs Grigoryan,K213th Agzamov Mem 201913 March 20190-1
Baldauf,Marc vs Reich,TTCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-1911 January 20191-0
Kraus,To vs Fajman,PTCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad 3 March 20191-0
Abdisalimov,Abdimalik vs Kozionov,KirillAeroflot Open B 201925 February 20191-0
Dincer,Cagla vs Dirican,Feridech-TUR w 2019 8 March 20191/2-1/2
Alexanian,N vs Akin,Duruch-TUR w 2019 6 March 20191-0
Nguyen,Anh Khoi vs Wang Hao9th HD Bank Cup 2019 9 March 20190-1
Wang,Shixu B vs Tobing,Daniel Hermawan Lumban9th HD Bank Cup 2019 8 March 20191/2-1/2
Nguyen,Anh Khoi vs Lim,Z9th HD Bank Cup 2019 8 March 20191-0
Kazhgaleyev,M vs Guseinov,G12th World Teams 2019 7 March 20191/2-1/2
Krstulovic,Alex vs Valyi,BTCh-HUN 2018-1924 February 20191-0
Xu,Xiangyu vs Miroshnichenko,EPRO League Group Stage27 February 20191-0
Pigeat,A vs Guilleux,F17th Nancy Rapid 201924 February 20190-1
Suvorov,Alexander vs Popovic,Du10th Pfalz Open 2019 2 March 20190-1
Malesevic,N vs Arvidsson,TomasTCh-SWE Elitserien11 January 20191-0
Rodshtein,M vs Zanan,ETCh-ISR 201922 February 20191/2-1/2
Le Quang Liem vs Naroditsky,DPRO League Group Stage20 February 20190-1
Vallejo Pons,F vs Andriasian,ZPRO League Group Stage19 February 20191/2-1/2
Naderi,M.sadegh vs Mikaelyan,A17th Caspian Cup 201918 February 20190-1
Ertbjerg,P vs Koskinen,Hannu E.MatSK Weekender 201922 February 20191-0
Igambergenov,A vs Zubarev,Al1IITU Masters 201923 February 20191/2-1/2
Papin,V vs Peng,HongchiAeroflot Open B 201921 February 20191/2-1/2
Simantsev,M vs Bogdanov,Egor19th Raciborz Open 201914 February 20191-0
Rupel,D vs Ortiz,Jor3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup15 February 20191-0
De Verdier,M vs Suarez Real,A4NCL Div 1b 2018-1910 February 20191/2-1/2
Almeida,Ma vs Taranin,KPortugal Open Rapid 201910 February 20191-0
Eggert,A vs Bubalovic,DPortugal Open 2019 7 February 20191/2-1/2
Ammar,Sedrani vs Abramovic,BParacin Winter IM 2019 5 February 20191/2-1/2
Beradze,I vs Pantsulaia,L78th ch-GEO 201910 February 20190-1
Alexander Moiseenko vs Jakubiec,ABundesliga 2018-19 3 February 20191-0
Ismael Alshameary Puente vs Ludvig CarlssonPortugal Open 2019 3 February 20191-0
V A V Rajesh vs Alberto EggertPortugal Open 2019 3 February 20191-0
Roque,Armando Filipe vs Rui DamasoPortugal Open 2019 2 February 20190-1
Terrieux,K vs Taranin,KPortugal Open 2019 2 February 20191-0
Ertekin,R vs Kirali,MTurkish Cup 2019 1 February 20190-1
Lokman,Hilmi Merih vs Celik,Cem AkinTurkish Cup 201930 January 20191-0
Vedat Cam vs Ozdemir Efe KulTurkish Cup 201930 January 20190-1
Onat Ugur Aslan vs Eremkere,MTurkish Cup 201929 January 20191-0
Vasja Acimovic vs Shailesh,Dravid24th HIT Open 201929 January 20190-1
Bartlomiej Rozycki vs Michal Fiedorek12th Gora Sw. Anny Open31 January 20191-0
Ramil Faizrakhmanov vs Zhamsaran Tsydypov15th Moscow Open A 2019 2 February 20191/2-1/2
Suri Vaibhav vs Gawain C B JonesGibraltar Masters 201930 January 20191-0
Vilarnovo Caamano,J vs Gilles Suez-PanamaGibraltar Masters 201928 January 20190-1
Natalia Zhukova vs Paulo PinhoGibraltar Masters 201927 January 20191-0
Waechter,Nathalie vs Obolentseva,AlexandraFrauenbundesliga 2018-1917 November 20180-1
Abhijeet Gupta vs Haik M. MartirosyanPRO League Group Stage21 January 20191-0
Jakub Roubalik vs Piotr GoluchTCh-CZE 1 Liga Vychod20 January 20191-0
Soares,Re2 vs Januario,S5th Floripa Open 201926 January 20191/2-1/2
Moreira,Ron vs Silvio Cunha Pereira5th Floripa Open 201925 January 20190-1
Hoffman,A vs Januario,S5th Floripa Open 201924 January 20191-0
Moreira,Ron vs Charles Gauche5th Floripa Open 201923 January 20191-0
Lara,Diego Costa vs Cruz,Will5th Floripa Open 201921 January 20190-1
Sanchez,Ivan Roberto vs Villalba,M5th Floripa Open 201921 January 20190-1
Vifleemskaia,S vs Platon KlachkouOrsha Open 201923 January 20191/2-1/2
Paulius Pultinevicius vs Matiss MustapsLAT President's Blitz Cup26 January 20190-1
Goh,Zi Han vs Renjith,Sravan126th ch-NZL Open 201918 January 20191-0
Baert,A vs Taboas Rodriguez,DGibraltar Masters 201924 January 20190-1
Alexei Fedorov vs Abrazevich,YauheniOrsha Open 201918 January 20191-0
Goh,Zi Han vs Fan,Allen Chi Zhou126th ch-NZL Open 201916 January 20190-1
Jonathan L B Blackburn vs Coathup,R4NCL Div 1a 2018-1913 January 20190-1
Jovana Srdanovic vs Hristodorescu,D5th ChessAmateur Belgrade 7 January 20190-1
Robert Soldo vs Andjelko Dragojlovic5th ChessAmateur Belgrade 5 January 20190-1
Valsson,Arnar vs Jonatansson,Sigurdur FreyrReykjavik Congress 2019 9 January 20191/2-1/2
Girish,A vs Amonatov,F17th Delhi Open 201910 January 20191/2-1/2
Martynov,P2 vs Bartlomiej HeberlaCracovia Open A 2013-1431 December 20130-1
Vitaly Kunin vs Vincent Colin12th Nantes Open29 December 20131/2-1/2
Vitaly Kunin vs Picard,Re12th Nantes Open27 December 20131-0
Bregadze,L vs Ganbold,OBay Area International 2014 5 January 20141-0
Kidambi Sundararajan vs Kulkarni,Vikramaditya2nd Gurgaon Open 2014 6 January 20140-1
Del Rey,D vs Karen Movsziszian25th Roquetas de Mar Open 4 January 20141-0
Mrkonjic,N vs Zivkovic,Ni19th Bosnjaci Open 2014 6 January 20141-0
Adler,B vs David NarvaRilton Cup 2013-1430 December 20130-1
Birtwistle,N vs Bisby,D4NCL 2013-1411 January 20141/2-1/2
Mads Andersen vs Hovhannes GabuzyanAndranik Margaryan Mem 2014 9 January 20141/2-1/2
Aleksej Aleksandrov vs Kupreichik,V80th ch-BLR 201418 January 20141/2-1/2
Karol Motuz vs Markos,JTCh-SVK Ext 2013-1425 January 20140-1
Teddy Coleman vs Awonder Liang12th Foxwoods Open 201425 January 20141/2-1/2
Teddy Coleman vs Lastra,R12th Foxwoods Open 201422 January 20141-0
Tornike Sanikidze vs Jojua,D73rd ch-GEO 201428 January 20141-0
Vasiliy Korchmar vs Aleksandr ShimanovMoscow Open A 2014 1 February 20140-1
Javakhishvili,L vs Kiril GeorgievGibraltar Masters 2014 1 February 20141-0
Demirci,Baris vs Durak,BehzatTurkey Cup 2014 3 February 20141-0
Gokbulut,Yulia vs Karacan,Can BerkTurkey Cup 2014 2 February 20141/2-1/2
Ileri,Oktay vs Yapici,NazimTurkey Cup 2014 2 February 20141-0
Yilmaz,Huse vs Mehmet Emin CiftciTurkey Cup 2014 1 February 20140-1
Marcu,Simon vs Berta,SFSFMA Feb 2014 4 February 20140-1
Marcu,Simon vs Zsuzsanna TerbeFSFMA Feb 2014 1 February 20140-1
Gergely Kantor vs Szabo,Krisz1FSGM Feb 201410 February 20141/2-1/2
Prizant,Ja vs Anton DemchenkoMoscow Open A 2014 9 February 20140-1
Ajrapetjan,Y vs Dmitry KokarevMoscow Open A 2014 7 February 20140-1
Heer,S vs Matthias RoederGibraltar Masters 2014 3 February 20140-1