Chess Games

Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene

International Master Woman Grandmaster Mongolia

Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene is a International Master Woman Grandmaster chess player who was born in 2000 and has 428 chess games in our database. Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene plays for Mongolia.

Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene FIDE Chess Ratings

Standard Rating2386
Rapid Rating2192
Blitz Rating2240

Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene Chess Games Results

Wins182
Losts117
Draws129

Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene Chess Games

GameEventDateResult
Nomin-Erdene,Davaademberel vs Bukhteeva,V5th Vardaris Open 201911 March 20191-0
Nomin-Erdene,Davaademberel vs Vardakas,Grigorios5th Vardaris Open 201910 March 20191-0
Betsakos,Konstantinos vs Nomin-Erdene,Davaademberel5th Vardaris Open 201910 March 20191-0
Nomin-Erdene,Davaademberel vs Patrikos,I5th Vardaris Open 2019 9 March 20191-0
Rahmanidis,Petros vs Nomin-Erdene,Davaademberel5th Vardaris Open 2019 9 March 20191/2-1/2
Nomin-Erdene,Davaademberel vs Tsaknakis,Zisis5th Vardaris Open 2019 7 March 20191/2-1/2
Thi Kim Phung Vo vs Davaademberel Nomin-ErdeneWorld Blitz Women 201830 December 20180-1
Yuliya Shvayger vs Davaademberel Nomin-ErdeneWorld Blitz Women 201830 December 20180-1
Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene vs Olga GiryaWorld Blitz Women 201830 December 20180-1
Skripchenko,A vs Davaademberel Nomin-ErdeneWorld Blitz Women 201830 December 20181/2-1/2
Koneru,H vs Davaademberel Nomin-ErdeneWorld Blitz Women 201830 December 20181-0
Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene vs Elina DanielianWorld Blitz Women 201830 December 20181-0
Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene vs Daria VoitWorld Blitz Women 201830 December 20181/2-1/2
Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene vs Bela KhotenashviliWorld Blitz Women 201829 December 20180-1
Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene vs Kirchei,ViktoriiaWorld Blitz Women 201829 December 20181-0
Javakhishvili,L vs Davaademberel Nomin-ErdeneWorld Blitz Women 201829 December 20181-0
Natalia Zhukova vs Davaademberel Nomin-ErdeneWorld Blitz Women 201829 December 20181-0
Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene vs Anna AfonasievaWorld Blitz Women 201829 December 20181-0
Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene vs Sue MaroroaWorld Blitz Women 201829 December 20181-0
Dronavalli Harika vs Davaademberel Nomin-ErdeneWorld Blitz Women 201829 December 20181-0
Elisabeth Paehtz vs Davaademberel Nomin-ErdeneWorld Blitz Women 201829 December 20180-1
Elena Semenova vs Davaademberel Nomin-ErdeneWorld Blitz Women 201829 December 20181-0
Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene vs Viktoria ChernyakWorld Rapid Women 201828 December 20180-1
Ekaterina Goltseva vs Davaademberel Nomin-ErdeneWorld Rapid Women 201828 December 20180-1
Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene vs Dogodkina,JWorld Rapid Women 201828 December 20180-1
Bezgodova,S vs Davaademberel Nomin-ErdeneWorld Rapid Women 201828 December 20181-0
Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene vs Yurasova,DariaWorld Rapid Women 201827 December 20180-1
Kabanova,E vs Davaademberel Nomin-ErdeneWorld Rapid Women 201827 December 20181-0
Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene vs Makarenko,AWorld Rapid Women 201827 December 20181-0
Ekaterina Smirnova vs Davaademberel Nomin-ErdeneWorld Rapid Women 201827 December 20181/2-1/2
Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene vs Kirchei,ViktoriiaWorld Rapid Women 201826 December 20181-0
Zhansaya Abdumalik vs Davaademberel Nomin-ErdeneWorld Rapid Women 201826 December 20181-0
Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene vs Irina UtiatskajaWorld Rapid Women 201826 December 20180-1
Margarita Lysenko vs Davaademberel Nomin-ErdeneWorld Rapid Women 201826 December 20180-1
vs Davaademberel Nomin-ErdeneThird Saturday 93 GM 2018 1 December 20181/2-1/2
Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene vs Tao PangThird Saturday 93 GM 201830 November 20181-0
Jacimovic,D vs Davaademberel Nomin-ErdeneThird Saturday 93 GM 201829 November 20181/2-1/2
Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene vs Zhihang XuThird Saturday 93 GM 201829 November 20180-1
vs Davaademberel Nomin-ErdeneThird Saturday 93 GM 201828 November 20181-0
Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene vs Runic,ZThird Saturday 93 GM 201828 November 20181-0
Sinisa Drazic vs Davaademberel Nomin-ErdeneThird Saturday 93 GM 201827 November 20181/2-1/2
Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene vs Miodrag R SavicThird Saturday 93 GM 201827 November 20181/2-1/2
Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene vs Miroslav MarkovicThird Saturday 93 GM 201826 November 20181-0
Zhihang Xu vs Davaademberel Nomin-ErdeneThird Saturday 89 GM 201825 November 20181-0
Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene vs Sinisa DrazicThird Saturday 89 GM 201824 November 20181/2-1/2
Popchev,M vs Davaademberel Nomin-ErdeneThird Saturday 89 GM 201823 November 20180-1
Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene vs Obodchuk,AThird Saturday 89 GM 201823 November 20181-0
Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene vs Leskur,DThird Saturday 89 GM 201822 November 20181-0
Runic,Z vs Davaademberel Nomin-ErdeneThird Saturday 89 GM 201822 November 20180-1
vs Davaademberel Nomin-ErdeneThird Saturday 89 GM 201821 November 20181-0
Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene vs Third Saturday 89 GM 201821 November 20181/2-1/2
Miroslav Markovic vs Davaademberel Nomin-ErdeneThird Saturday 89 GM 201820 November 20180-1
Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene vs Miodrag R SavicThird Saturday 89 GM 201820 November 20181/2-1/2
Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene vs Tao PangThird Saturday 89 GM 201819 November 20181-0
Sachdev Tania vs Davaademberel Nomin-ErdeneOlympiad Women 2018 5 October 20181-0
Carolina Lujan vs Davaademberel Nomin-ErdeneOlympiad Women 2018 4 October 20181/2-1/2
Javakhishvili,L vs Davaademberel Nomin-ErdeneOlympiad Women 2018 3 October 20181/2-1/2
Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene vs Jolanta ZawadzkaOlympiad Women 2018 2 October 20181-0
Fisabilillah,Ummi vs Davaademberel Nomin-ErdeneOlympiad Women 2018 1 October 20181/2-1/2
Corina-Isabela Peptan vs Davaademberel Nomin-ErdeneOlympiad Women 201830 September 20181/2-1/2
Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene vs Irina KrushOlympiad Women 201828 September 20180-1
Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene vs Mitra HejazipourOlympiad Women 201827 September 20181-0
Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene vs Maksimovic,MasaOlympiad Women 201825 September 20181-0
Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene vs Ranasinghe,SOlympiad Women 201824 September 20181-0
Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene vs Nurgali,Nazerke36th World Junior Girls15 September 20180-1
Ekaterina Diakonova vs Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene36th World Junior Girls14 September 20180-1
Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene vs Wafa,Shahenda36th World Junior Girls13 September 20181-0
Beydullayeva,Govhar vs Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene36th World Junior Girls12 September 20181/2-1/2
Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene vs Nela Pychova36th World Junior Girls11 September 20181-0
Ivana Maria,F vs Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene36th World Junior Girls10 September 20181/2-1/2
Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene vs Zalina Lingur36th World Junior Girls 8 September 20181-0
Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene vs Caballero Quijano,Mitzy Mishell36th World Junior Girls 7 September 20181-0
Yuxin Song vs Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene36th World Junior Girls 7 September 20181-0
Yaren Naz Yorgun vs Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene36th World Junior Girls 6 September 20180-1
Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene vs Javiera Belen Gomez Barrera36th World Junior Girls 5 September 20180-1
Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene vs Suat Atalik9th Vojvodina Open 201827 July 20181/2-1/2
Dashzegve Sharavdorj vs Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene9th Vojvodina Open 201826 July 20181/2-1/2
Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene vs Vladimir G Kostic9th Vojvodina Open 201826 July 20181-0
Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene vs Novak Cabarkapa9th Vojvodina Open 201825 July 20181/2-1/2
Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene vs Milan Jocev9th Vojvodina Open 201824 July 20181/2-1/2
Ivan Banovic vs Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene9th Vojvodina Open 201824 July 20180-1
Srdjan Rogac vs Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene9th Vojvodina Open 201823 July 20181/2-1/2
Slobodan S Radosavljevic vs Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene9th Vojvodina Open 201822 July 20180-1
Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene vs Valentin Mitev9th Vojvodina Open 201822 July 20181-0
Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene vs Boldbaatar Altantuya22nd Battle of Senta Open21 July 20181-0
Zvonimir Aleksic vs Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene22nd Battle of Senta Open20 July 20180-1
Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene vs Bence R Juhasz22nd Battle of Senta Open19 July 20180-1
Zideng Wang vs Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene22nd Battle of Senta Open17 July 20181-0
Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene vs Vuk Zegarac22nd Battle of Senta Open16 July 20180-1
Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene vs Uurtsaikh Uuriintuya22nd Battle of Senta Open15 July 20181-0
Bodda Pratyusha vs Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene22nd Battle of Senta Open15 July 20181/2-1/2
Sandor I Farkas vs Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene22nd Battle of Senta Open14 July 20180-1
Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene vs Lev P. SavolainenKupreichik Mem Open 201823 June 20181-0
Ortik Nigmatov vs Davaademberel Nomin-ErdeneKupreichik Mem Open 201823 June 20181-0
Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene vs Aliaksandra TarasenkaKupreichik Mem Open 201823 June 20181-0
Anhelina Uzlavataya vs Davaademberel Nomin-ErdeneKupreichik Mem Open 201822 June 20180-1
Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene vs Dmitrij KirilinKupreichik Mem Open 201822 June 20181/2-1/2
Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene vs Maksim TsarukKupreichik Mem Open 201822 June 20181-0
Nazar Laptii vs Davaademberel Nomin-ErdeneKupreichik Mem Open 201822 June 20181-0
Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene vs Mikhail ShvedauKupreichik Mem Open 201821 June 20181-0